J. League 2 - 2020

Thespakusatsu Gunma01Avispa Fukuoka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution58''
inTatsuya Uchida
inYuzo Iwakami
Player substitution58''
inGenki Omae
inToshiya Tanaka
Player substitution72''
inYuko Takase
inNanasei Iino
Player substitution72''
inShota Aoki
inSo Hirao
Player substitution83''
inKohei Shin
inJunya Kato
Goal51''
goalHiroyuki Mae
Player substitution62''
inEmil Salomonsson
inNaoki Wako
Player substitution62''
inAsahi Masuyama
inDaisuke Ishizu
Yellow card68''
yellow cardDouglas Grolli
Player substitution79''
inJuan Delgado
inTakaki Fukumitsu
Player substitution90''
inHisashi Jogo
inYuya Yamagishi
Player substitution90''
inTaishi Matsumoto
inDaiya Tono

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
51'
goalHiroyuki Mae
inTatsuya Uchida
outYuzo Iwakami
58'
inGenki Omae
outToshiya Tanaka
58'
62'
inEmil Salomonsson
outNaoki Wako
62'
inAsahi Masuyama
outDaisuke Ishizu
68'
yellow cardDouglas Grolli
inYuko Takase
outNanasei Iino
72'
inShota Aoki
outSo Hirao
72'
79'
inJuan Delgado
outTakaki Fukumitsu
inKohei Shin
outJunya Kato
83'
90'
inHisashi Jogo
outYuya Yamagishi
90'
inTaishi Matsumoto
outDaiya Tono
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
2
2
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
13
13
Fouls Commited5
5
0
0
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Daiya Tono runs off the field and in comes Taishi Matsumoto

90'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Yuya Yamagishi runs off the field and in comes Hisashi Jogo

83'

Thespakusatsu Gunma make a substitution. Junya Kato runs off the field and in comes Kohei Shin

79'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Takaki Fukumitsu runs off the field and in comes Juan Delgado

72'

Thespakusatsu Gunma make a substitution. So Hirao runs off the field and in comes Shota Aoki

72'

Thespakusatsu Gunma make a substitution. Nanasei Iino runs off the field and in comes Yuko Takase

68'

Douglas Grolli is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Daisuke Ishizu runs off the field and in comes Asahi Masuyama

62'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Naoki Wako runs off the field and in comes Emil Salomonsson

58'

Thespakusatsu Gunma make a substitution. Toshiya Tanaka runs off the field and in comes Genki Omae

58'

Thespakusatsu Gunma make a substitution. Yuzo Iwakami runs off the field and in comes Tatsuya Uchida

51'

G O O O A A L - Hiroyuki Mae scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
25Masaya Kojimaout90'Yuya Yamagishi11
4Daihachi OkamuraMasaaki Murakami31
1Keiki Shimizugoal51'Hiroyuki Mae6
8Yuzo Iwakamiout58'out79'Takaki Fukumitsu17
13Ryohei Hayashiyellow card68'Douglas Grolli33
14So Hiraoout72'out90'Daiya Tono26
46Yuki KawakamiMasato Yuzawa2
6Nanasei Iinoout72'out62'Daisuke Ishizu16
7Junya Katoout83'Sotan Tanabe19
35Masaki Miyasakaout62'Naoki Wako22
11Toshiya Tanakaout58'Takumi Kamijima50
Substitutes
2Tetsuya Funatsuin90'Taishi Matsumoto40
40Tatsuya Uchidain58'in79'Juan Delgado9
18Kohei Shinin83'Kennedy Ebbs Mikuni20
21Shuhei Matsubarain90'Hisashi Jogo10
39Yuko Takasein72'in62'Asahi Masuyama14
10Shota Aokiin72'in62'Emil Salomonsson3
50Genki Omaein58'Rikihiro Sugiyama23
Coach
Ryosuke OkunoShigetoshi Hasebe
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
5
6
33:20
56
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
16
7
5
44:21
55
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
28
14
8
6
40:30
50
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
4
28
14
5
9
39:31
47
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
5
28
11
11
6
42:32
44
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
6
28
10
12
6
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
7
28
11
8
9
32:31
41
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
8
28
10
10
8
33:25
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
9
28
10
9
9
35:28
39
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
10
28
9
11
8
35:30
38
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
11
28
10
8
10
26:24
38
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
12
28
10
8
10
40:39
38
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
13
28
9
9
10
47:42
36
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
14
28
8
12
8
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
15
28
9
9
10
26:28
36
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
16
28
10
5
13
31:32
35
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
17
28
9
8
11
27:34
35
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
18
28
9
2
17
22:44
29
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
19
28
7
6
15
36:48
27
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
20
28
5
11
12
27:43
26
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
21
28
7
5
16
32:50
26
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
22
28
5
7
16
25:43
22
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
2
4
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
5
3
20:9
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
3
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
14
8
3
3
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
5
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
6
14
7
5
2
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
13
8
2
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
8
14
5
5
4
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
9
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
10
14
6
4
4
23:15
22
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
11
14
4
5
5
13:11
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
12
14
5
5
4
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
13
15
4
5
6
24:25
17
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
14
15
4
9
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
15
16
6
4
6
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
16
15
4
3
8
16:21
15
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
17
13
5
5
3
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
18
15
4
1
10
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
13
3
4
6
19:20
13
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
20
13
3
5
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
21
13
5
1
7
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
22
15
2
4
9
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
18:9
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
3
16
6
6
4
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
5
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
6
14
3
7
4
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
7
15
3
6
6
11:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
8
14
5
5
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
14
4
6
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
10
14
3
7
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
11
14
6
3
5
13:13
21
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
12
14
5
3
6
22:23
18
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
13
13
5
4
4
23:17
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
13
4
3
6
11:18
15
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
15
12
3
5
4
9:11
14
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
16
13
6
2
5
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
17
15
4
3
8
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
18
13
5
1
7
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
19
15
4
2
9
17:28
14
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
20
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
21
15
2
4
9
16:30
10
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
22
13
3
3
7
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00