1. Deild - 2020

Thor Akureyri10Vikingur Olafsvik

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal58''
goalOlafur Petursson
Summary
Second half
goalOlafur Petursson
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Olafur Petursson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
4
2
49:24
34
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
3
4
37:21
33
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
3
17
9
6
2
36:23
33
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
4
17
6
9
2
28:21
27
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
5
17
8
3
6
32:29
27
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
6
16
6
8
2
32:27
26
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
7
17
7
5
5
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
8
17
6
3
8
33:27
21
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
9
17
4
4
9
21:36
16
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
10
17
3
3
11
15:34
12
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
16:36
12
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
17:40
9
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
23:9
16
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    12/07/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
2
3
20:13
14
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
3
9
4
3
2
22:14
15
  • ?
  • Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
4
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vestri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
5
8
5
1
2
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    22/07/2020 19:15
6
8
3
5
0
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Afturelding)
    21/07/2020 19:15
7
8
5
2
1
18:11
17
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
8
9
3
2
4
20:12
11
  • ?
  • Afturelding - Grindavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
9
9
3
2
4
14:16
11
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    26/07/2020 16:00
10
8
1
2
5
8:18
5
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/07/2020 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
12:17
7
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Keflavik)
    22/07/2020 19:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • ?
  • Magni - Thor Akureyri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
26:15
18
  • ?
  • Vestri - Keflavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 19:15
3
8
5
3
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/07/2020 19:15
4
8
2
6
0
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/07/2020 17:30
5
9
3
2
4
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Magni - Thor Akureyri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
6
8
3
3
2
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Afturelding - Grindavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Magni - Grindavik)
    26/07/2020 14:00
7
9
2
3
4
6:11
9
  • ?
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vestri
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
8
8
3
1
4
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grindavik - Afturelding)
    21/07/2020 19:15
9
8
1
2
5
7:20
5
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
10
9
2
1
6
7:16
7
  • ?
  • Fram Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:19
5
  • ?
  • Keflavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
7:23
3
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Magni
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    22/07/2020 19:15