Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Tigre00Deportivo Riestra

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
2
21
11
8
2
25:13
41
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
3
20
9
7
4
31:21
34
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
15:14
33
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
5
20
8
4
8
24:21
28
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
6
21
7
7
7
27:30
28
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
7
20
7
6
7
20:20
27
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
8
21
7
5
9
19:18
26
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
9
21
6
7
8
26:24
25
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
10
21
5
9
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
11
21
5
9
7
19:24
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
12
21
6
6
9
15:26
24
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
13
21
5
8
8
13:20
23
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
14
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
15
20
4
8
8
15:19
20
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
16
21
4
7
10
13:22
19
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:3
21
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
2
11
7
3
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
3
10
7
2
1
20:7
23
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
4
11
5
5
1
9:5
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
5
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
6
11
6
2
3
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
7
10
5
3
2
10:7
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
8
10
4
3
3
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
10
11
2
6
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
11
11
4
5
2
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
12
11
4
4
3
8:11
16
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
13
10
3
3
4
4:8
12
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
16
10
2
5
3
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
2
10
4
5
1
7:3
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
3
10
2
5
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
4
10
3
4
3
6:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
5
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
6
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
7
10
2
3
5
10:13
9
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
9
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
10
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
11
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
12
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
13
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
14
11
1
4
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
15
11
1
5
5
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
16
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30