Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Tigre01San Martin de Tucuman

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalNicolas Castro

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalNicolas Castro
27'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Castro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.107.50
Fonbet0.501.057.90
William Hill0.501.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.001.115.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.402.75
Fonbet1.501.452.55
William Hill1.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.801.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.201.65
BWin2.502.201.60
William Hill2.502.251.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.504.331.20
BWin3.503.901.22
William Hill3.504.001.22
Betway3.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5010.001.06
William Hill4.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5021.001.01
William Hill5.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.502.50
Fonbet0.501.502.45
William Hill0.501.572.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.002.041.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.503.401.30
Bet3651.503.401.30
Fonbet1.503.451.25
William Hill1.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5010.001.06
William Hill2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
William Hill0.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.371.53
William Hill1.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.001.12
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.50
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.00
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
William Hill0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
William Hill1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
William Hill1:481.00
Marathon1:469.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5301.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
William Hill2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.50
William Hill2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5351.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:019.00
William Hill3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:367.00
William Hill3:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
William Hill4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
William Hill4:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0351.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
2
21
11
8
2
25:13
41
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
3
20
9
7
4
31:21
34
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
15:14
33
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
5
20
8
4
8
24:21
28
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
6
21
7
7
7
27:30
28
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
7
20
7
6
7
20:20
27
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
8
21
7
5
9
19:18
26
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
9
21
6
7
8
26:24
25
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
10
21
5
9
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
11
21
5
9
7
19:24
24
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
12
21
6
6
9
15:26
24
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
13
21
5
8
8
13:20
23
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
14
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
15
20
4
8
8
15:19
20
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
16
21
4
7
10
13:22
19
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:3
21
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
2
11
7
3
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
3
10
7
2
1
20:7
23
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
4
11
5
5
1
9:5
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
5
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
6
11
6
2
3
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
7
10
5
3
2
10:7
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
8
10
4
3
3
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
10
11
2
6
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
11
11
4
5
2
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
12
11
4
4
3
8:11
16
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
13
10
3
3
4
4:8
12
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
16
10
2
5
3
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • ?
  • Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de Tucuman
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
2
10
4
5
1
7:3
17
  • ?
  • Tigre - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
3
10
2
5
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • All Boys - Sarmiento
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Sarmiento
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Sarmiento
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento
    17/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
4
10
3
4
3
6:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Riestra
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Deportivo Riestra
    23/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
5
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Tigre
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Tigre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Tigre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Tigre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Tigre
    25/03/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Tigre
    21/03/2020 21:00
6
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Atletico Rafaela
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Atletico Rafaela
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Atletico Rafaela
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
7
10
2
3
5
10:13
9
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Gimnasia Mendoza
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
9
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Almagro - Instituto
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Instituto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Instituto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Instituto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
10
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Brown de Adrogue
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown de Adrogue
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Brown de Adrogue
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Brown de Adrogue
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
11
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Quilmes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Quilmes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
12
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Chacarita Juniors
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Chacarita Juniors
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
13
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Almagro
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Almagro
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Almagro
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Tigre - Almagro
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
14
11
1
4
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - All Boys
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - All Boys
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Santamarina - All Boys
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
15
11
1
5
5
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Santamarina
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Santamarina
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Santamarina
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
16
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • All Boys - Gimnasia Jujuy
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30