Premier League - 2020

Tobol Kostanay04Ordabasy Shymkent

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalRuben Brigido
Goal61''
goalJoao Paulo
Goal88''
goalZiguy Badibanga
Goal90''
goalTokhtar Zhangylyshbay

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
goalRuben Brigido
Second half
61'
goalJoao Paulo
88'
goalZiguy Badibanga
90'
goalTokhtar Zhangylyshbay
90'

G O O O A A L - Tokhtar Zhangylyshbay scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Ziguy Badibanga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Joao Paulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Brigido scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
8
0
1
22:5
24
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
2
8
4
3
1
14:8
15
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
3
10
4
2
4
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
4
8
4
2
2
8:6
14
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
8
4
1
3
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
6
8
4
1
3
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy
    03/10/2020 13:00
8
8
1
4
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
9
8
2
1
5
5:14
7
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
5
2
3
0
9:3
9
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
3
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty
    19/09/2020 13:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/09/2020 10:00
6
5
4
0
1
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaspyi Aktau
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
7
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    29/08/2020 13:00
8
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Shakhter Karagandy
    12/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    30/08/2020 10:00
2
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    29/08/2020 13:00
3
5
2
2
1
11:7
8
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
4
4
2
0
2
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    29/08/2020 12:00
7
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
8
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz
    12/09/2020 13:00
9
4
0
1
3
0:9
1
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    22/09/2020 09:30
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    12/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kaspyi Aktau
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00