DEL2 - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
211-4
115-7

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
1'
goalBenjamin Zientek
goalFlorian Strobl
4'
goalAndreas Pauli
12'
2nd Period
goalTyler Gron
25'
30'
goalNorman Hauner
3rd Period
47'
goalTyler McNeely
51'
goalTyler McNeely
53'
goalTyler McNeely
55'
goalBenjamin Zientek
goalTyler Gron
58'
58'
goalMatt McKnight
58'

G O O O A A L - Matt McKnight scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Tyler Gron scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Benjamin Zientek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Tyler McNeely scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Tyler McNeely scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Tyler McNeely scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Norman Hauner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Tyler Gron scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Andreas Pauli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Florian Strobl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Benjamin Zientek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0117.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.087.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.501.165.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.501.442.87
Bet3655.501.482.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.501.702.20
Bet3656.501.602.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.502.501.53
Bet3657.502.951.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.503.001.40
Bet3658.503.151.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.505.501.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36510.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36511.5015.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet1.501.402.75
BWin1.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.572.25
888Sport2.001.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.502.141.63
888Sport2.502.141.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet1.501.362.90
BWin1.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.622.16
888Sport2.001.622.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.502.231.58
888Sport2.502.231.58
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.452.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:661.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:636.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:39.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:517.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:415.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:534.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
26
0
14
211:153
97
  • W
  • 4 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
2
52
26
0
15
208:161
93
  • L
  • 2 : 0(EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EV Ravensburg)
    15/02/2019 19:00
3
52
26
0
17
209:163
93
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Kassel Huskies)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EV Ravensburg)
    15/02/2019 19:00
4
52
27
0
18
178:153
92
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
5
52
25
0
15
174:155
92
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lausitzer Fuechse - Heilbronner Falken)
    15/02/2019 18:30
6
52
26
0
17
187:165
90
  • W
  • 4 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim)
    15/02/2019 19:00
7
52
22
0
24
146:145
75
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Kassel Huskies)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:30
8
52
19
0
22
204:206
74
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lausitzer Fuechse - Heilbronner Falken)
    15/02/2019 18:30
9
52
20
0
24
165:191
73
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
10
52
20
0
24
186:212
71
  • L
  • 4 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    15/02/2019 18:30
11
Relegation Playoff
52
18
0
26
170:196
68
  • L
  • 4 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EHC Freiburg)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
52
15
0
25
152:196
63
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
13
Relegation Playoff
52
16
0
28
134:171
57
  • W
  • 2 : 0(EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EHC Freiburg)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    15/02/2019 18:30
14
Relegation Playoff
52
14
0
31
161:218
54
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim)
    15/02/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
16
0
6
123:69
55
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    27/01/2019 15:00
2
26
14
0
5
107:79
51
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EV Ravensburg)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg)
    27/01/2019 16:00
3
26
14
0
5
115:69
53
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Kassel Huskies)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(EV Ravensburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(EV Ravensburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(EV Ravensburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    27/01/2019 17:30
4
26
14
0
8
104:77
48
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Toelzer Loewen)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Loewen Frankfurt)
    25/01/2019 18:30
5
26
16
0
5
88:63
54
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lausitzer Fuechse - Heilbronner Falken)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - Kassel Huskies)
    27/01/2019 16:00
6
26
17
0
5
111:75
56
  • L
  • 0 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(EC Bad Nauheim - Loewen Frankfurt)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    27/01/2019 17:30
7
26
13
0
10
87:74
43
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 8(Kassel Huskies - ETC Crimmitschau)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim)
    25/01/2019 18:30
8
26
12
0
7
108:85
48
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Deggendorfer SC)
    27/01/2019 17:30
9
26
15
0
7
94:80
50
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - EV Ravensburg)
    25/01/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - EC Bad Nauheim)
    22/01/2019 18:30
10
26
14
0
10
102:92
44
  • L
  • 4 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(ETC Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer SC)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(ETC Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken)
    25/01/2019 19:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
12
0
12
92:92
39
  • L
  • 4 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EHC Freiburg)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Deggendorfer SC)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EV Ravensburg)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Toelzer Loewen)
    25/01/2019 19:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
11
0
8
89:80
44
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Toelzer Loewen - Bietigheim Steelers)
    12/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    27/01/2019 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
26
12
0
11
73:66
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EV Ravensburg)
    05/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    03/02/2019 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
89:102
33
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deggendorfer SC - Kassel Huskies)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deggendorfer SC - Bietigheim Steelers)
    25/01/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
10
0
8
88:84
42
  • W
  • 4 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(EC Bad Nauheim - Loewen Frankfurt)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Loewen Frankfurt)
    25/01/2019 18:30
2
26
12
0
10
101:82
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Toelzer Loewen - Bietigheim Steelers)
    12/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deggendorfer SC - Bietigheim Steelers)
    25/01/2019 19:00
3
26
12
0
12
94:94
40
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EV Ravensburg)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EV Ravensburg)
    05/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EV Ravensburg)
    03/02/2019 17:30
4
26
13
0
10
74:76
44
  • W
  • 0 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(EV Ravensburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    27/01/2019 17:30
5
26
9
0
10
86:92
38
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    25/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deggendorfer SC - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    22/01/2019 19:00
6
26
9
0
12
76:90
34
  • W
  • 4 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(EV Ravensburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim)
    25/01/2019 18:30
7
26
9
0
14
59:71
32
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EV Ravensburg - Kassel Huskies)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deggendorfer SC - Kassel Huskies)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - Kassel Huskies)
    27/01/2019 16:00
8
26
7
0
15
96:121
26
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lausitzer Fuechse - Heilbronner Falken)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(ETC Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken)
    25/01/2019 19:00
9
26
5
0
17
71:111
23
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    27/01/2019 17:30
10
26
6
0
14
84:120
27
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Lausitzer Fuechse - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(EHC Freiburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 8(Kassel Huskies - ETC Crimmitschau)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 6(EV Ravensburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    27/01/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
14
78:104
29
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Kassel Huskies - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    27/01/2019 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
63:116
19
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Toelzer Loewen)
    08/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - Toelzer Loewen)
    03/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Toelzer Loewen)
    25/01/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
61:105
18
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    24/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EHC Freiburg)
    17/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg)
    08/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg)
    27/01/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
18
72:116
21
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC)
    01/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Deggendorfer SC)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 7(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Deggendorfer SC)
    10/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(ETC Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer SC)
    03/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Heilbronner Falken - Deggendorfer SC)
    27/01/2019 17:30