J. League 2 - 2020

Tokyo Verdy21Renofa Yamaguchi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalJin Hanato
Player substitution65''
inRihito Yamamoto
inYuhei Sato
Player substitution65''
inTakayuki Fukumura
inYuta Narawa
Player substitution77''
inKoki Morita
inHaruya Ide
Player substitution77''
inYuan Matsuhashi
inShion Inoue
Goal83''
goalJin Hanato
Player substitution88''
inKlebinho
inJin Hanato
Player substitution46''
inKota Mori
inKensei Ukita
Goal53''
goalKazuma Takai
Player substitution68''
inRen Komatsu
inKota Kawano
Player substitution74''
inJunichi Tanaka
inKazuma Takai
Player substitution84''
inIury
inJoji Ikegami

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJin Hanato
19'
Second half
46'
inKota Mori
outKensei Ukita
53'
goalKazuma Takai
inRihito Yamamoto
outYuhei Sato
65'
inTakayuki Fukumura
outYuta Narawa
65'
68'
inRen Komatsu
outKota Kawano
74'
inJunichi Tanaka
outKazuma Takai
inKoki Morita
outHaruya Ide
77'
inYuan Matsuhashi
outShion Inoue
77'
goalJin Hanato
83'
84'
inIury
outJoji Ikegami
inKlebinho
outJin Hanato
88'
88'

Tokyo Verdy make a substitution. Jin Hanato runs off the field and in comes Klebinho

84'

Renofa Yamaguchi make a substitution. Joji Ikegami runs off the field and in comes Iury

83'

G O O O A A L - Jin Hanato scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Tokyo Verdy make a substitution. Shion Inoue runs off the field and in comes Yuan Matsuhashi

77'

Tokyo Verdy make a substitution. Haruya Ide runs off the field and in comes Koki Morita

74'

Renofa Yamaguchi make a substitution. Kazuma Takai runs off the field and in comes Junichi Tanaka

68'

Renofa Yamaguchi make a substitution. Kota Kawano runs off the field and in comes Ren Komatsu

65'

Tokyo Verdy make a substitution. Yuta Narawa runs off the field and in comes Takayuki Fukumura

65'

Tokyo Verdy make a substitution. Yuhei Sato runs off the field and in comes Rihito Yamamoto

53'

G O O O A A L - Kazuma Takai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Renofa Yamaguchi make a substitution. Kensei Ukita runs off the field and in comes Kota Mori

19'

G O O O A A L - Jin Hanato scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
24Yuta Narawaout65'Renan Paixao3
6Shohei Takahashigoal53'out74'Kazuma Takai11
20Shion Inoueout77'Daisuke Yoshimitsu17
25Jin Hanatogoal19'goal83'out88'Ayumu Kawai26
36Jyuji Fujitaout46'Kensei Ukita16
5Tomohiro TairaRiku Tanaka29
11Haruya Ideout77'Kazuki Anzai24
2Masashi WakasaHikaru Manabe28
19Junki Koikeout68'Kota Kawano38
31Matheus Vidottoout84'Joji Ikegami10
9Yuhei Satoout65'Takahiro Koh6
Substitutes
1Takahiro Shibasakiin46'Kota Mori19
21Rihito Yamamotoin65'Kentaro Sato5
33Yuan Matsuhashiin77'Genki Yamada33
3Naoya Kondoin84'Iury9
16Takayuki Fukumurain65'in74'Junichi Tanaka7
14Koki Moritain77'in68'Ren Komatsu18
17Klebinhoin88'Sandro4
Coach
Hideki NagaiMasahiro Shimoda
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
23
8
6
62:30
77
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
22
7
8
43:26
73
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka)
    25/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    11/11/2020 10:00
3
37
20
10
7
58:35
70
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
4
37
17
8
12
52:41
59
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    28/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC)
    15/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
5
36
14
16
6
45:36
58
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Mito Hollyhock)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu)
    08/11/2020 05:00
6
37
14
14
9
50:44
56
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata)
    11/11/2020 10:30
7
37
13
15
9
50:40
54
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Jubilo Iwata)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - FC Ryukyu)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Jubilo Iwata)
    15/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata)
    11/11/2020 10:30
8
37
14
11
12
52:37
53
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija)
    11/11/2020 10:00
9
37
13
13
11
46:42
52
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    29/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka)
    25/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    22/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    11/11/2020 10:00
10
37
14
10
13
43:40
52
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    11/11/2020 10:00
11
37
14
10
13
34:32
52
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC)
    15/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
12
37
13
10
14
64:58
49
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Mito Hollyhock)
    11/11/2020 10:00
13
37
12
10
15
34:44
46
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija)
    11/11/2020 10:00
14
37
13
6
18
43:48
45
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Jubilo Iwata)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba)
    11/11/2020 10:00
15
37
11
12
14
35:43
45
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    28/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Jubilo Iwata)
    15/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
16
37
10
14
13
37:49
44
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba)
    11/11/2020 10:00
17
37
12
7
18
49:57
43
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    29/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - FC Ryukyu)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    11/11/2020 10:00
18
37
11
10
16
50:60
43
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    11/11/2020 10:00
19
37
9
13
15
34:46
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    11/11/2020 10:00
20
37
11
3
23
32:59
36
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    11/11/2020 10:00
21
36
8
9
19
35:52
33
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ehime FC)
    08/11/2020 05:00
22
37
7
6
24
37:66
27
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    22/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    11/11/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
6
3
28:10
33
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
3
5
21:14
33
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
3
18
12
3
3
32:13
39
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    04/11/2020 10:00
4
19
10
4
5
26:19
34
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Jubilo Iwata
    13/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    28/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC)
    15/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
5
19
10
7
2
25:16
37
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    13/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Mito Hollyhock)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
6
19
6
7
6
24:26
25
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
7
19
9
6
4
33:19
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - FC Ryukyu)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ehime FC)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
8
19
9
3
7
31:20
30
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
9
18
6
7
5
22:17
25
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka)
    25/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    22/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    07/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
10
18
11
3
4
30:18
36
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    01/11/2020 05:00
11
18
6
6
6
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
12
18
5
6
7
28:29
21
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
13
18
6
7
5
15:17
25
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
14
19
4
4
11
19:30
16
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ventforet Kofu
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Jubilo Iwata)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
15
20
8
5
7
24:23
29
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Jubilo Iwata)
    15/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Machida Zelvia)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
16
18
5
7
6
18:24
22
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    01/11/2020 04:00
17
17
6
5
6
27:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    29/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
18
20
6
6
8
26:30
24
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC
    13/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
19
19
5
9
5
21:19
24
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC)
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
20
19
4
1
14
14:36
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis)
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
21
18
3
4
11
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC
    06/12/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
22
17
5
2
10
19:28
17
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
34:20
44
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima Vortis
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    07/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis)
    01/11/2020 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
22:12
40
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Avispa Fukuoka
    02/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka)
    25/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
3
19
8
7
4
26:22
31
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
4
18
7
4
7
26:22
25
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
5
17
4
9
4
20:20
21
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
6
18
8
7
3
26:18
31
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata)
    25/10/2020 05:00
7
18
4
9
5
17:21
21
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Jubilo Iwata)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Jubilo Iwata)
    15/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
8
18
5
8
5
21:17
23
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
9
19
7
6
6
24:25
27
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    29/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
10
19
3
7
9
13:22
16
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC
    06/12/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
11
19
8
4
7
17:18
28
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC)
    15/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    25/10/2020 07:00
12
19
8
4
7
36:29
28
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Mito Hollyhock
    13/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    21/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Mito Hollyhock)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock)
    01/11/2020 05:00
13
19
6
3
10
19:27
21
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
14
18
9
2
7
24:18
29
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba)
    25/10/2020 05:00
15
17
3
7
7
11:20
16
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama FC
    06/12/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    28/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
16
19
5
7
7
19:25
22
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
17
20
6
2
12
22:35
20
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - FC Ryukyu
    16/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - FC Ryukyu)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu)
    01/11/2020 05:00
18
17
5
4
8
24:30
19
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
19
18
4
4
10
13:27
16
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Machida Zelvia)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia)
    25/10/2020 05:00
20
18
7
2
9
18:23
23
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    25/10/2020 06:00
21
18
5
5
8
21:25
20
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC
    02/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ehime FC)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC)
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC)
    01/11/2020 07:00
22
20
2
4
14
18:38
10
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi
    13/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    29/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    22/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    01/11/2020 04:00