National Football League - 2019/2020

Tom Tomsk00Khimki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardDenis Talalay
Yellow card45''
yellow cardNikolay Kalinskiy
Yellow and red card47''
yellow and red cardDenis Talalay
Yellow card64''
yellow cardPavel Kireenko
Player substitution70''
inIslam Tlupov
inMaksim Zhitnev
Player substitution79''
inDmitri Sasin
inMaksim Kazankov
Player substitution81''
inNikita Kakkoev
inOleg Shalayev
Player substitution90''
inVitaliy Kalenkovic
inPavel Kireenko
Yellow card44''
yellow cardAndrey Mendel
Player substitution46''
inVladimir Dyadyun
inAleksey Skvortsov
Player substitution51''
inAlexander Troshechkin
inAndrey Mendel
Player substitution57''
inIdris Umaev
inArshak Koryan
Player substitution68''
inDmitriy Kamenshchikov
inArtem Polyarus
Yellow card69''
yellow cardVladimir Dyadyun
Yellow card78''
yellow cardDmitri Tikhiy
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAlexander Troshechkin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardDenis Talalay
5'
44'
yellow cardAndrey Mendel
yellow cardNikolay Kalinskiy
45'
Second half
46'
inVladimir Dyadyun
outAleksey Skvortsov
yellow-red cardDenis Talalay
47'
51'
inAlexander Troshechkin
outAndrey Mendel
57'
inIdris Umaev
outArshak Koryan
yellow cardPavel Kireenko
64'
68'
inDmitriy Kamenshchikov
outArtem Polyarus
69'
yellow cardVladimir Dyadyun
inIslam Tlupov
outMaksim Zhitnev
70'
78'
yellow cardDmitri Tikhiy
inDmitri Sasin
outMaksim Kazankov
79'
inNikita Kakkoev
outOleg Shalayev
81'
85'
yellow cardAlexander Troshechkin
inVitaliy Kalenkovic
outPavel Kireenko
90'
90'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Pavel Kireenko runs off the field and in comes Vitaliy Kalenkovic

85'

Alexander Troshechkin is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Oleg Shalayev runs off the field and in comes Nikita Kakkoev

79'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Maksim Kazankov runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Sasin

78'

Dmitri Tikhiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

Tom Tomsk make a substitution. Maksim Zhitnev runs off the field and in comes Islam Tlupov

69'

Vladimir Dyadyun is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Khimki make a substitution. Artem Polyarus runs off the field and in comes Dmitriy Kamenshchikov

64'

Pavel Kireenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

57'

Khimki make a substitution. Arshak Koryan runs off the field and in comes Idris Umaev

51'

Khimki make a substitution. Andrey Mendel runs off the field and in comes Alexander Troshechkin

47'

RED CARD! - Denis Talalay receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Aleksey Skvortsov runs off the field and in comes Vladimir Dyadyun

45'

Nikolay Kalinskiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

Andrey Mendel is shown a yellow card by the referee

5'

Denis Talalay is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.118.80
Bet3650.501.077.50
10Bet0.501.036.90
Fonbet0.501.058.00
Unibet0.501.078.00
SportingBet0.501.086.50
BWin0.501.086.50
Expekt0.501.088.05
Marathon0.501.086.35
888Sport0.501.078.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.095.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.115.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.273.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.333.00
Pinnacle Sports1.501.422.84
Ladbrokes1.501.442.60
Betfair Exchange1.501.512.90
Bet3651.501.402.75
Coral1.501.442.60
Betsafe1.501.432.65
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.432.65
10Bet1.501.382.54
Fonbet1.501.402.75
Unibet1.501.333.05
SportingBet1.501.402.70
BWin1.501.402.70
Expekt1.501.402.73
Marathon1.501.422.61
Tipico1.501.402.70
888Sport1.501.333.05
Betway1.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.542.47
Marathon1.751.532.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.752.09
Fonbet2.001.652.10
Marathon2.001.722.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.071.76
5Dimes2.252.101.77
10Bet2.251.961.66
Marathon2.252.001.76
188Bet2.252.061.82
SBOBET2.252.081.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.201.60
Pinnacle Sports2.502.381.58
Ladbrokes2.502.351.53
Bet-at-home.com2.502.201.55
Betfair Exchange2.502.521.61
Bet3652.502.351.57
Coral2.502.351.53
Betsafe2.502.301.56
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.301.56
10Bet2.502.251.50
Fonbet2.502.271.63
Unibet2.502.141.64
SportingBet2.502.201.60
BWin2.502.201.60
Interwetten2.502.251.55
Expekt2.502.251.57
Marathon2.502.331.62
Tipico2.502.201.60
888Sport2.502.141.64
Betway2.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.831.42
Marathon2.752.661.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.003.301.28
Marathon3.003.361.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.641.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.001.20
Pinnacle Sports3.504.481.20
Ladbrokes3.504.401.18
Betfair Exchange3.504.901.23
Bet3653.504.001.22
Coral3.504.401.18
Betsafe3.504.201.19
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.201.19
10Bet3.504.251.12
Fonbet3.504.051.20
Unibet3.503.951.21
SportingBet3.503.901.22
BWin3.503.901.22
Expekt3.504.021.20
Marathon3.503.941.20
Tipico3.503.801.22
888Sport3.503.951.21
Betway3.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.754.851.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.006.601.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.256.901.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.508.001.05
Ladbrokes4.5010.001.06
Betfair Exchange4.5011.001.08
Bet3654.507.501.07
Coral4.5010.001.06
10Bet4.508.441.00
Fonbet4.507.901.05
Unibet4.508.501.06
SportingBet4.507.251.06
BWin4.507.251.06
Expekt4.507.501.06
Marathon4.507.101.06
Tipico4.507.001.07
888Sport4.508.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.0011.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5026.001.02
Betfair Exchange5.5025.001.02
Bet3655.5011.001.02
Coral5.5026.001.02
SportingBet5.5013.501.01
BWin5.5013.501.01
Expekt5.5011.001.01
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.50
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Bet-at-home.com0:06.64
Betfair Exchange0:08.80
Bet3650:07.50
Coral0:07.00
Betsafe0:05.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.50
10Bet0:07.25
Unibet0:08.00
SportingBet0:06.50
BWin0:06.50
Expekt0:08.00
William Hill0:07.50
Marathon0:06.35
888Sport0:08.00
188Bet0:07.20
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.46
Betfair Exchange0:18.40
Bet3650:17.50
Coral0:17.00
Betsafe0:15.85
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.85
10Bet0:16.90
Unibet0:18.00
SportingBet0:18.00
BWin0:18.00
Expekt0:17.20
William Hill0:17.00
Marathon0:16.80
888Sport0:18.00
188Bet0:16.60
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Bet-at-home.com0:210.86
Betfair Exchange0:215.50
Bet3650:212.00
Coral0:212.00
Betsafe0:29.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:29.50
10Bet0:211.50
Unibet0:212.50
SportingBet0:213.00
BWin0:213.00
Expekt0:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
Marathon0:212.00
888Sport0:212.50
188Bet0:212.50
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Bet-at-home.com0:327.49
Betfair Exchange0:342.00
Bet3650:326.00
Coral0:329.00
Betsafe0:325.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:325.00
10Bet0:325.00
Unibet0:326.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:330.00
William Hill0:326.00
Marathon0:327.00
888Sport0:326.00
188Bet0:336.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:471.00
Ladbrokes0:491.00
Bet-at-home.com0:493.03
Bet3650:451.00
Coral0:491.00
Betsafe0:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:475.00
10Bet0:457.25
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:461.00
Marathon0:461.00
888Sport0:471.00
188Bet0:4111.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:593.03
Bet3650:5151.00
Coral0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5150.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5226.00
William Hill0:5101.00
888Sport0:5226.00
Betway0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:693.03
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:07.00
Bet-at-home.com1:06.43
Betfair Exchange1:08.40
Bet3651:07.50
Coral1:07.00
Betsafe1:05.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.70
10Bet1:07.25
Unibet1:07.50
SportingBet1:08.25
BWin1:08.25
Expekt1:07.00
William Hill1:07.50
Marathon1:06.60
888Sport1:07.50
188Bet1:06.70
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Bet-at-home.com1:14.97
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:15.75
Betsafe1:14.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.80
10Bet1:15.15
Unibet1:15.75
SportingBet1:16.25
BWin1:16.25
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.60
888Sport1:15.75
188Bet1:15.80
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Ladbrokes1:210.00
Bet-at-home.com1:29.34
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
Bet3651:211.00
Coral1:210.00
Betsafe1:28.10
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.10
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:29.50
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:29.80
888Sport1:29.50
188Bet1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Ladbrokes1:326.00
Bet-at-home.com1:323.58
Betfair Exchange1:334.00
Bet3651:323.00
Coral1:326.00
Betsafe1:320.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:320.00
10Bet1:323.00
Unibet1:321.00
SportingBet1:321.00
BWin1:321.00
Expekt1:326.00
William Hill1:323.00
Marathon1:324.00
888Sport1:321.00
188Bet1:326.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:461.00
Ladbrokes1:481.00
Bet-at-home.com1:480.27
Bet3651:451.00
Coral1:471.00
Betsafe1:460.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:460.00
10Bet1:453.75
Unibet1:456.00
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:490.00
William Hill1:456.00
Marathon1:456.00
888Sport1:456.00
188Bet1:486.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:593.03
Bet3651:5151.00
Coral1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5125.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5181.00
William Hill1:5101.00
888Sport1:5181.00
Betway1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Bet-at-home.com2:010.76
Betfair Exchange2:015.50
Bet3652:012.00
Coral2:012.00
Betsafe2:09.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:09.50
10Bet2:012.00
Unibet2:012.50
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:012.00
Marathon2:011.50
888Sport2:012.50
188Bet2:012.50
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet-at-home.com2:19.30
Betfair Exchange2:112.00
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:110.00
Betsafe2:17.95
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.95
10Bet2:110.50
Unibet2:19.50
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:19.60
888Sport2:19.50
188Bet2:110.50
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:213.98
Betfair Exchange2:219.50
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
Betsafe2:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:212.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:213.00
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:216.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:215.25
888Sport2:213.00
188Bet2:216.50
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Bet-at-home.com2:340.11
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:341.00
Betsafe2:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:330.00
10Bet2:334.50
Unibet2:329.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:336.00
Marathon2:334.00
888Sport2:329.00
188Bet2:341.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com2:493.03
Bet3652:481.00
Coral2:4101.00
Betsafe2:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:485.00
10Bet2:470.25
Unibet2:476.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:471.00
888Sport2:476.00
188Bet2:4121.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5251.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5251.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Ladbrokes3:029.00
Bet-at-home.com3:027.11
Betfair Exchange3:042.00
Bet3653:026.00
Coral3:029.00
Betsafe3:025.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:025.00
10Bet3:026.25
Unibet3:026.00
SportingBet3:029.00
BWin3:029.00
Expekt3:030.00
William Hill3:029.00
Marathon3:026.00
888Sport3:026.00
188Bet3:036.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:119.00
Ladbrokes3:126.00
Bet-at-home.com3:123.36
Betfair Exchange3:136.00
Bet3653:123.00
Coral3:126.00
Betsafe3:119.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:119.50
10Bet3:123.75
Unibet3:121.00
SportingBet3:123.00
BWin3:123.00
Expekt3:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
Marathon3:123.00
888Sport3:121.00
188Bet3:126.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Bet-at-home.com3:239.93
Betfair Exchange3:255.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:241.00
Betsafe3:230.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:230.00
10Bet3:235.75
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Expekt3:245.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:234.00
888Sport3:229.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:371.00
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Bet-at-home.com3:390.74
Betfair Exchange3:3110.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:381.00
Betsafe3:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:360.00
10Bet3:359.50
Unibet3:351.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:361.00
888Sport3:351.00
188Bet3:386.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4141.00
SportingBet3:481.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4141.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Ladbrokes4:091.00
Bet-at-home.com4:092.01
Bet3654:051.00
Coral4:091.00
Betsafe4:070.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:070.00
10Bet4:059.50
Unibet4:071.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:066.00
Marathon4:058.00
888Sport4:071.00
188Bet4:0121.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:171.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet-at-home.com4:179.16
Bet3654:151.00
Coral4:181.00
Betsafe4:160.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:160.00
10Bet4:154.75
Unibet4:156.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
Marathon4:153.00
888Sport4:156.00
188Bet4:186.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet-at-home.com4:293.03
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2101.00
Betsafe4:280.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:280.00
10Bet4:271.50
Unibet4:276.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Marathon4:273.00
888Sport4:276.00
188Bet4:2121.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3151.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3151.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:093.03
Bet3655:0151.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0226.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0226.00
Betway5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:193.03
Bet3655:1151.00
Coral5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1181.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1181.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2251.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:093.03
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
Goalkeeper
1Denis VavilinIlia Lantratov22
Starting Lineups
23Daniil PenchikovEvgeni Gapon33
5Aleksey ShumskikhOleksandr Filin25
29Aleksandr GorbatyukEgor Danilkin15
27Roman Manuylovyellow card78'Dmitri Tikhiy6
19Denis Talalayyellow card5'yellow/red card47'out68'Artem Polyarus14
18Oleg Shalayevout81'Ravil Netfullin52
78Nikolay Kalinskiyyellow card45'yellow card44'out51'Andrey Mendel18
21Pavel Kireenkoyellow card64'out90'out57'Arshak Koryan23
9Maksim Zhitnevout70'Kamran Aliev10
10Maksim Kazankovout79'out46'Aleksey Skvortsov92
Substitutes
39Vasiliy Zapryagaevin57'Idris Umaev95
63Nikita Zubchihinin51'yellow card85'Alexander Troshechkin5
98Dmitri PletnevValeriy Pochivalin26
8Ivan Andreevin68'Dmitriy Kamenshchikov97
24Nikita Kakkoevin81'in46'yellow card69'Vladimir Dyadyun88
93Vitaliy Kalenkovicin90'Aleksandr Smirnov96
11Islam Tlupovin70'Egor Generalov35
30Arsen Siukayev
7Dmitri Sasinin79'
22Ilya Shurygin
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
13:6
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
20:4
18
  • ?
  • Khimki - Neftekhimik
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
9:3
15
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
5
8
4
3
1
7:4
15
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
6
8
3
3
2
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
7
8
3
3
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
8
8
3
2
3
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
9
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Baltika
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
10
8
3
0
5
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Baltika
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
11
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
12
8
2
3
3
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Khimki - Neftekhimik
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
13
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
14
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
15
8
2
2
4
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Chayka
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Chayka
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
4:12
6
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik)
    13/07/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
10:0
9
  • ?
  • Khimki - Neftekhimik
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:2
11
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
5
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
7
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
8
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
9
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Baltika
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
10
4
1
0
3
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
11
6
1
2
3
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk)
    20/07/2019 07:00
12
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
13
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
14
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Fakel
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/07/2019 13:00
15
4
1
2
1
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Chayka
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/07/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
0
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chayka)
    13/07/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:2
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fakel - Torpedo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Khimki)
    07/07/2019 07:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk)
    20/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
5
4
2
2
0
3:1
8
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Khimki - Spartak Moscow II
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
7
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    07/07/2019 07:00
8
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Armavir FC)
    13/07/2019 12:00
10
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Baltika
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
12
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Khimki - Neftekhimik
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
13
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
14
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik)
    13/07/2019 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Mordovya
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Chayka
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chayka)
    13/07/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/07/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00