National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Tonbridge Angels44Oxford City

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalTom Derry
Goal56''
goalD'Sean Theobalds
Goal85''
goalJoe Turner
Goal90''
goalJoe Turner
Goal31''
goalZac McEachran
Goal39''
goalReece Fleet
Goal87''
goalStefan Brown
Goal90''
goalStefan Brown
Summary
31'
goalZac McEachran
39'
goalReece Fleet
Second half
goalTom Derry
48'
goalD'Sean Theobalds
56'
goalJoe Turner
85'
87'
goalStefan Brown
90'
goalStefan Brown
goalJoe Turner
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Joe Turner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Stefan Brown scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Stefan Brown scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

G O O O A A L - Joe Turner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - D'Sean Theobalds scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Tom Derry scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Reece Fleet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Zac McEachran scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
39:20
41
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
31:18
37
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
38:19
35
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
34:19
34
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:18
33
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:29
33
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
24:23
29
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
18
7
6
5
30:21
27
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
9
20
8
2
10
29:33
26
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
20
8
2
10
31:41
26
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
20
6
7
7
35:35
25
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
20
7
3
10
31:32
24
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
25:26
24
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
20
6
5
9
22:24
23
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
19
6
5
8
28:33
23
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
19
5
7
7
27:35
22
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
7
7
17:30
22
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
19
4
7
8
23:26
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
18
4
7
7
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chippenham Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
20
20
5
4
11
27:36
19
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
2
13
22:37
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:8
21
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Maidstone)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
17:8
24
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
18:10
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
22:9
22
  • ?
  • Weymouth - St.Albans
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chippenham Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
16:8
23
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
1
4
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
5
2
24:19
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Billericay
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
7
4
3
0
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
5
2
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
18
10
2
3
5
13:17
9
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
20
11
5
2
4
22:20
17
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
6
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
15:21
10
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
11
4
1
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
11
4
1
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
9
2
1
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
13
10
2
3
5
12:19
9
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
9
1
3
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
9
3
3
3
17:14
12
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
4
2
5
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
10
2
5
3
7:15
11
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
9
2
4
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
4
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chippenham Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
9
0
2
7
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
0
8
14:24
9
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Hungerford Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00