National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Tonbridge Angels  Wealdstone

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
20
2
6
63:31
62
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
8
6
45:29
56
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
10
4
57:34
55
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
10
6
53:34
55
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
8
7
44:33
53
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
52:43
50
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
53:44
46
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
8
30
13
4
13
48:46
43
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
28
11
9
8
43:31
42
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
10
30
10
9
11
52:51
39
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
31
10
8
13
33:41
38
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
29
10
7
12
42:51
37
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
13
31
10
6
15
34:43
36
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
28
10
5
13
40:40
35
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
31
8
10
13
46:43
34
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
16
30
7
13
10
33:51
34
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
17
30
7
11
12
30:41
32
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
18
31
9
5
17
41:62
32
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
19
26
7
10
9
42:49
31
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
20
31
7
10
14
36:49
31
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
8
13
39:51
29
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
4
20
34:63
22
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
13
0
1
34:9
39
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
5
2
22:12
32
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Hungerford Town
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
24:18
22
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
29:16
30
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
25:13
31
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
28:15
31
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
8
16
6
3
7
27:24
21
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
9
14
6
6
2
25:14
24
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
10
15
7
6
2
34:23
27
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
15
6
3
6
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
12
14
5
3
6
21:30
18
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
15
6
2
7
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
16
6
3
7
25:20
21
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
16
4
4
8
27:27
16
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
15
5
5
5
22:26
20
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Billericay
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
17
15
5
5
5
16:22
20
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
16
4
4
8
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Bath City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
19
11
5
6
0
22:14
21
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
16
3
6
7
16:25
15
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dartford
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
6
3
4
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
2
5
29:22
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Wealdstone
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
23:17
24
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Slough Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Slough Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
6
0
33:16
33
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
24:18
25
  • ?
  • Bath City - Weymouth
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth)
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Weymouth)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Bath City
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Bath City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
24:28
19
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
25:25
23
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dartford
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chippenham Town - Dartford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
14
7
1
6
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dartford - Hampton & Richmond)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
14
5
3
6
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Maidstone
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Maidstone)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
15
3
3
9
18:28
12
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Chelmsford
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
11
16
4
5
7
16:24
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
12
15
5
4
6
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Oxford City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
16
4
4
8
12:21
16
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Welling United
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Welling United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Welling United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
14
12
4
2
6
15:20
14
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
15
15
4
6
5
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
15
2
8
5
11:25
14
  • ?
  • Dartford - Eastbourne Borough
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
17
15
2
6
7
14:19
12
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chippenham Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
18
15
5
1
9
22:35
16
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Braintree Town
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
15
2
4
9
20:35
10
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Billericay
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Billericay)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
20
15
4
4
7
20:24
16
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bath City - St.Albans)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
5
9
13:28
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
22:40
11
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Hungerford Town
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00