Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Torpedo Kutaisi33Dila Gori

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalBudu Zivzivadze
Goal12''
goalGrigol Dolidze
Goal45''
goalBudu Zivzivadze
Goal3''
goalGuram Goshteliani
Goal72''
goalDidier Kougbenya
Goal74''
goalLevan Nonikashvili

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalGuram Goshteliani
goalBudu Zivzivadze
8'
goalGrigol Dolidze
12'
goalBudu Zivzivadze
45'
Second half
72'
goalDidier Kougbenya
74'
goalLevan Nonikashvili
74'

G O O O A A L - Levan Nonikashvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Didier Kougbenya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Budu Zivzivadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Grigol Dolidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Budu Zivzivadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Guram Goshteliani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange0.501.0811.00
Coral0.501.0511.00
10Bet0.501.009.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange1.501.293.30
Coral1.501.293.50
10Bet1.501.203.30
Betway1.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.402.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.682.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.501.951.87
Betfair Exchange2.501.831.80
Coral2.501.851.87
10Bet2.501.751.76
SportingBet2.501.751.95
BWin2.501.751.95
Tipico2.501.801.90
Betway2.501.851.85
SBOBET2.501.881.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.211.65
10Bet2.751.841.68
188Bet2.752.031.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.661.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.671.42
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange3.503.101.36
Coral3.503.101.33
10Bet3.503.001.25
SportingBet3.502.901.36
BWin3.502.901.36
Betway3.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange4.505.301.13
Coral4.506.001.11
10Bet4.505.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange5.509.201.04
Coral5.5013.001.04
10Bet5.508.351.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral6.5034.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral7.5081.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral8.50201.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.332.95
Betfair Exchange0.501.363.05
Coral0.501.402.70
Betway0.501.362.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.512.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.881.94
10Bet1.001.741.78
188Bet1.001.881.94
SBOBET1.001.861.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.381.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.861.36
Betfair Exchange1.502.581.36
Coral1.502.881.36
Betway1.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange2.507.001.09
Coral2.507.501.08
Betway2.506.001.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral3.5026.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.5091.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral0.501.204.20
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral1.501.951.75
Betway1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral2.504.001.22
Betway2.504.331.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral3.5010.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.5029.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.7513.3114.99
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.252.531.50
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.681.84
188Bet-0.751.792.05
SBOBET-0.751.891.95
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.701.82
188Bet-0.251.832.01
SBOBET-0.251.842.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.154.21
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:011.00
Betfair Exchange0:010.50
Coral0:011.00
10Bet0:09.25
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:113.00
Betfair Exchange0:115.50
Coral0:113.00
10Bet0:113.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:229.00
Betfair Exchange0:232.00
Coral0:229.00
10Bet0:224.50
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:381.00
Betfair Exchange0:33.30
Coral0:381.00
10Bet0:356.75
Betway0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Coral0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:08.00
Coral1:06.50
10Bet1:06.60
Betway1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Coral1:17.00
10Bet1:16.35
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:216.00
Coral1:215.00
10Bet1:215.50
Betway1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:346.00
Betfair Exchange1:355.00
Coral1:351.00
10Bet1:339.50
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
Coral1:4151.00
10Bet1:483.75
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:07.50
Betfair Exchange2:07.20
Coral2:07.00
10Bet2:07.25
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:17.20
Coral2:17.50
10Bet2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.00
Coral2:215.00
10Bet2:213.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:360.00
Coral2:346.00
10Bet2:341.75
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Coral2:4151.00
10Bet2:486.25
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:012.00
Betfair Exchange3:012.00
Coral3:012.00
10Bet3:011.50
Betway3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:113.00
Betfair Exchange3:112.50
Coral3:113.00
10Bet3:112.75
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:226.00
Betfair Exchange3:227.00
Coral3:226.00
10Bet3:224.50
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Betfair Exchange3:390.00
Coral3:367.00
10Bet3:355.50
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:026.00
Coral4:026.00
10Bet4:023.25
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:126.00
Coral4:126.00
10Bet4:124.50
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:251.00
Coral4:251.00
10Bet4:244.25
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Coral4:3126.00
10Bet4:380.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:061.00
Coral5:061.00
10Bet5:048.00
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:167.00
Coral5:167.00
10Bet5:150.50
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Coral5:2126.00
10Bet5:275.25
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:0151.00
Coral6:0151.00
10Bet6:083.75
Betway6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:1151.00
Coral6:1151.00
10Bet6:186.25
Betway6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.70
10Bet0:02.85
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:17.00
10Bet0:15.70
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:234.00
10Bet0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3151.00
10Bet0:369.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:03.60
10Bet1:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.00
10Bet1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:241.00
10Bet1:228.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3151.00
10Bet1:374.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:09.00
10Bet2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:121.00
10Bet2:117.25
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:281.00
10Bet2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:034.00
10Bet3:024.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:171.00
10Bet3:145.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2201.00
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
39:22
46
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
14
2
6
45:23
44
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
4
5
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
4
24
11
3
10
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
5
22
10
4
8
42:34
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
6
24
7
7
10
28:37
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
7
24
6
10
8
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
23
7
5
11
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
24
7
5
12
27:56
26
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
12:32
16
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
4
13
5
2
6
14:22
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
5
12
6
2
4
27:19
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
6
12
5
3
4
13:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
7
11
4
6
1
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
1
5
16:11
19
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
2
4
22:12
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
18:18
14
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
4
11
6
1
4
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
10
4
2
4
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
7
13
2
4
7
13:19
10
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Chikhura
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
9:17
6
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
12:35
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
5:16
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00