Super Lig - 2020/2021

Trabzonspor10Erzurum BB

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalCaleb Ekuban
Yellow card50''
yellow cardBenik Afobe
Player substitution62''
inFlavio
inBenik Afobe
Yellow card77''
yellow cardLewis Baker
Player substitution84''
inDjaniny
inAbdulkadir Omur
Player substitution86''
inBilal Basacikoglu
inAnthony Nwakaeme
Player substitution86''
inSerkan Asan
inJoao Pereira
Yellow card11''
yellow cardMehmet Ucar
Yellow card21''
yellow cardArturo Mina
Yellow card64''
yellow cardKayacan Erdogan
Player substitution72''
inEmrah Bassan
inRashad Muhammed
Player substitution88''
inJugurtha Hamroun
inIbrahim Sissoko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
yellow cardMehmet Ucar
21'
yellow cardArturo Mina
goalCaleb Ekuban
23'
Second half
yellow cardBenik Afobe
50'
inFlavio
outBenik Afobe
62'
64'
yellow cardKayacan Erdogan
72'
inEmrah Bassan
outRashad Muhammed
yellow cardLewis Baker
77'
inDjaniny
outAbdulkadir Omur
84'
inBilal Basacikoglu
outAnthony Nwakaeme
86'
inSerkan Asan
outJoao Pereira
86'
88'
inJugurtha Hamroun
outIbrahim Sissoko
47%
47
Ball Possession53%
53
3
3
Shots on Target7
7
7
7
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides5
5
11
11
Fouls Commited13
13
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Ibrahim Sissoko is coming off and he is replaced by Jugurtha Hamroun

86'

Joao Pereira is coming off and he is replaced by Serkan Asan

86'

Anthony Nwakaeme is coming off and he is replaced by Bilal Basacikoglu

84'

Abdulkadir Omur is coming off and he is replaced by Djaniny

77'

Yellow card for Lewis Baker

72'

Rashad Muhammed is coming off and he is replaced by Emrah Bassan

64'

Yellow card for Kayacan Erdogan

62'

Benik Afobe is coming off and he is replaced by Flavio

50'

Yellow card for Benik Afobe

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

23'

G O O O A A A L - Caleb Ekuban is on target!

21'

Yellow card for Arturo Mina

11'

Yellow card for Mehmet Ucar

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Senol Gunes Akyazi Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Senol Gunes Akyazi Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
1Ugurcan Cakiryellow card64'Kayacan Erdogan33
Starting Lineups
3MarlonKaan Kanak6
32Edgar IeGokhan Kardes23
13Vitor Hugoyellow card21'Arturo Mina28
47Joao Pereiraout86'yellow card11'Mehmet Ucar77
61Abdulkadir Parmakout88'Ibrahim Sissoko3
8Lewis Bakeryellow card77'Mitchell Donald20
9Anthony Nwakaemeout86'Gabriel Obertan4
18Caleb Ekubangoal23'Arvydas Novikovas11
10Abdulkadir Omurout84'Ricardo Gomes91
79Benik Afobeyellow card50'out62'out72'Rashad Muhammed9
Substitutes
19Safa Kinaliin88'Jugurtha Hamroun10
16Erce KardeslerOsman Celik88
45Bilal Basacikogluin86'Leo Schwechlen22
5Majid HosseiniHasan Hatipoglu5
99Serkan Asanin86'Batuhan Unsal57
23Kamil CorekciPetrus Boumal13
24Flavioin62'Mucahit Albayrak53
77Kerem BaykusAdolphe Teikeu30
21Djaninyin84'Cenk Ahmet Alkilic99
22Gaston Campiin72'Emrah Bassan17
Coach
Abdullah AvciMehmet Ozdilek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
2
0
19:3
23
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
2
2
16:7
20
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
3
10
6
2
2
17:10
20
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
9
5
1
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
10
4
3
3
13:10
15
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
6
10
3
6
1
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
7
10
4
2
4
16:15
14
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
8
9
3
4
2
17:11
13
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
9
9
3
3
3
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
10
9
3
3
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
11
9
3
3
3
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
12
7
3
3
1
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
13
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
14
8
2
5
1
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
15
10
2
4
4
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
16
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:15
2
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:1
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Besiktas
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
5
3
2
0
7:2
11
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Denizlispor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
5
2
3
0
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce
    20/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
5
2
2
1
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
5
3
2
0
12:3
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
5
2
1
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Goztepe
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
11
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
12
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    09/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
13
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
14
4
2
1
1
12:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
15
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
16
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
17
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Genclerbirligi
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Galatasaray
    20/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rizespor - Galatasaray)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
5
3
0
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
8
4
0
2
2
5:8
2
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
9
5
1
2
2
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Konyaspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
10
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
11
5
0
2
3
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
1
1
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
14
4
0
4
0
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
15
5
0
3
2
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
16
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
17
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Denizlispor
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Genclerbirligi
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00