Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Trabzonspor60Kasimpasa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card17''
yellow cardJoao Pereira
Goal25''
goalJose Sosa
Goal27''
goalAlexander Soerloth
Goal29''
goalAnthony Nwakaeme
Goal55''
goalAlexander Soerloth
Player substitution57''
inSerkan Asan
inCaleb Ekuban
Player substitution61''
inAbdulkadir Parmak
inJose Sosa
Player substitution80''
inDogan Erdogan
inBadou Ndiaye
Goal83''
goalAnthony Nwakaeme
Goal88''
goalAlexander Soerloth
Yellow card24''
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
Yellow card36''
yellow cardAytac Kara
Yellow and red card46''
yellow and red cardJorge Fernandes
Player substitution50''
inZvonimir Sarlija
inIlhan Depe
Player substitution59''
inDieumerci Ndongala
inMame Baba Thiam
Yellow card64''
yellow cardZvonimir Sarlija

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJoao Pereira
17'
24'
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
goalJose Sosa
25'
goalAlexander Soerloth
27'
goalAnthony Nwakaeme
29'
36'
yellow cardAytac Kara
Second half
46'
yellow-red cardJorge Fernandes
50'
inZvonimir Sarlija
outIlhan Depe
goalAlexander Soerloth
55'
inSerkan Asan
outCaleb Ekuban
57'
59'
inDieumerci Ndongala
outMame Baba Thiam
inAbdulkadir Parmak
outJose Sosa
61'
64'
yellow cardZvonimir Sarlija
inDogan Erdogan
outBadou Ndiaye
80'
goalAnthony Nwakaeme
83'
goalAlexander Soerloth
88'
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
9
9
Shots on Target2
2
5
5
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
15
15
Fouls Commited14
14
1
1
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Soerloth is on target!

83'

G O O O A A A L - Anthony Nwakaeme is on target!

80'

Badou Ndiaye is coming off and he is replaced by Dogan Erdogan

64'

Yellow card for Zvonimir Sarlija

61'

Jose Sosa is coming off and he is replaced by Abdulkadir Parmak

59'

Mame Baba Thiam is coming off and he is replaced by Dieumerci Ndongala

57'

Caleb Ekuban is coming off and he is replaced by Serkan Asan

55'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Soerloth is on target!

50'

Ilhan Depe is coming off and he is replaced by Zvonimir Sarlija

46'

The second half is underway

46'

RED CARD! - Jorge Fernandes receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

Yellow card for Aytac Kara

29'

G O O O A A A L - Anthony Nwakaeme is on target!

27'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Soerloth is on target!

25'

G O O O A A A L - Jose Sosa is on target!

24'

Yellow card for Jorge Fernandes

17'

Yellow card for Joao Pereira

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Senol Gunes Akyazi Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Senol Gunes Akyazi Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
1Ugurcan CakirFatih Ozturk99
Starting Lineups
2Kamil CorekciOzgur Cek60
22Gaston CampiTomas Brecka25
4Huseyin Turkmenyellow card24'yellow/red card46'Jorge Fernandes44
47Joao Pereirayellow card17'Dogucan Haspolat3
12John Obi Mikelyellow card36'Aytac Kara35
9Anthony Nwakaemegoal29'goal83'Tarkan Serbest15
15Badou Ndiayeout80'out59'Mame Baba Thiam11
8Jose Sosagoal25'out61'Haris Hajradinovic10
18Caleb Ekubanout57'out50'Ilhan Depe26
11Alexander Soerlothgoal27'goal55'goal88'Bengali-Fode Koita9
Substitutes
26Firatcan UzumAhmet Hakan Demirli53
20Yusuf SariCagtay Kurukalip37
90Serkan Asanin57'Yilmaz Daler27
16Erce KardeslerMehmet Enes Sari67
61Abdulkadir Parmakin61'Furkan Cetinkaya57
33Abdurrahim Dursunin50'yellow card64'Zvonimir Sarlija50
21Dogan Erdoganin80'Murat Colak34
5Majid HosseiniOguzhan Ozcan18
77Filip Novakin59'Dieumerci Ndongala70
41Cafer TosunMurat Yildiz13
Coach
Unal KaramanTayfur Havutcu
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
23
13
7
3
43:23
46
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
39:18
45
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
42:26
45
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
5
24
12
4
8
38:31
40
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
6
24
11
6
7
42:24
39
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
23
11
5
7
42:29
38
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
8
22
9
7
6
29:24
34
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
23
8
7
8
34:36
31
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
23
7
6
10
32:39
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
11
23
6
7
10
25:40
25
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
22
6
6
10
35:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
13
23
6
6
11
21:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
22
7
3
12
22:34
24
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
15
23
4
9
10
19:32
21
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
20:39
20
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
31:49
19
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:56
16
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:13
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
22:8
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
22:7
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
5
12
7
3
2
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
13
7
3
3
28:12
24
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
7
11
7
2
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
8
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
10
3
2
5
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
13
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
1
6
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
15
11
1
5
5
6:14
8
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
16:22
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
18:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:19
15
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
1
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
7
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
9
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
11
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    13/12/2019 17:30
12
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
14
10
2
2
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
15:27
11
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:37
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00