FNL - 2019/2020

Trinec42Zizkov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalMartin Samiec
Goal20''
goalOndrej Kusnir
Goal73''
goalFilip Kubala
Goal82''
goalFilip Hlupik
Goal55''
goalIgor Sukennik
Goal65''
goalJakub Urbanec

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMartin Samiec
15'
goalOndrej Kusnir
20'
Second half
55'
goalIgor Sukennik
65'
goalJakub Urbanec
goalFilip Kubala
73'
goalFilip Hlupik
82'
82'

G O O O A A L - Filip Hlupik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Filip Kubala scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Urbanec scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Igor Sukennik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Ondrej Kusnir scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Martin Samiec scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
Coral0:013.00
William Hill0:013.00
188Bet0:014.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
Coral0:111.00
Unibet0:110.50
William Hill0:111.00
888Sport0:110.50
188Bet0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
Coral0:217.00
William Hill0:215.00
188Bet0:215.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
Coral0:334.00
William Hill0:334.00
188Bet0:336.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:491.00
Bet3650:467.00
Coral0:491.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:466.00
188Bet0:491.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.50
Coral1:09.00
William Hill1:09.00
188Bet1:08.70
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.50
William Hill1:16.00
188Bet1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
Coral1:210.00
William Hill1:211.00
188Bet1:29.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:323.00
Coral1:321.00
William Hill1:321.00
188Bet1:321.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
Coral1:456.00
William Hill1:451.00
188Bet1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5126.00
Coral1:5151.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.50
Bet3652:012.00
Coral2:012.00
William Hill2:012.00
188Bet2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Bet3652:19.00
Coral2:18.50
Unibet2:18.50
William Hill2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
188Bet2:18.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:212.00
Coral2:211.00
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
188Bet2:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:329.00
William Hill2:326.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
Coral2:467.00
William Hill2:456.00
188Bet2:476.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
Coral3:021.00
William Hill3:021.00
188Bet3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:117.00
Coral3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
188Bet3:115.50
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
Coral3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
188Bet3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
188Bet3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
Coral3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
188Bet3:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Bet3654:041.00
Coral4:051.00
William Hill4:041.00
188Bet4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
Coral4:134.00
William Hill4:134.00
188Bet4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Coral4:251.00
William Hill4:246.00
188Bet4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
Coral4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
188Bet4:3111.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
Coral5:0126.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:078.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:167.00
Coral5:191.00
William Hill5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2101.00
Coral5:2126.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0251.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1251.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2301.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
Coral0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
Coral0:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
Coral0:217.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
Coral0:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
Coral1:223.00
10Bet1:218.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
Coral1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
Coral2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
Coral2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
Coral2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
Coral2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
Coral3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
Coral3:2151.00
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
Coral4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1201.00
Coral4:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
15
2
3
38:12
47
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
5
3
41:20
41
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
2
6
40:27
38
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
4
20
10
6
4
38:22
36
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
5
20
10
6
4
37:25
36
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
6
20
11
2
7
36:24
35
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
7
20
8
5
7
29:27
29
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
8
20
6
9
5
27:25
27
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
9
20
6
8
6
34:32
26
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
10
20
7
4
9
26:38
25
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
11
20
5
8
7
21:29
23
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
12
20
6
3
11
26:32
21
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
13
20
5
3
12
18:31
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
14
20
4
6
10
26:49
18
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
5
13
17:38
11
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
4
14
21:44
10
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
0
1
24:4
27
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
3
0
22:6
24
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
0
2
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Pardubice
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
4
10
6
2
2
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Zizkov
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
5
10
9
0
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
6
10
7
1
2
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
7
10
4
3
3
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
8
10
3
5
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
9
10
3
5
2
20:15
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
10
5
2
3
18:19
17
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
12
10
5
2
3
19:14
17
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
13
10
3
2
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
14
10
3
3
4
15:19
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
14:16
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Vlasim
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Pardubice
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:14
17
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
17:16
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
4
10
4
4
2
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
1
6
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
6
10
4
1
5
18:16
13
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Zizkov
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
7
10
4
2
4
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
10
3
4
3
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
9
10
3
3
4
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
10
10
2
2
6
8:19
8
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
11
10
1
3
6
6:19
6
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
12
10
1
1
8
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
10
2
1
7
8:18
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Vlasim
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
10
1
3
6
11:30
6
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
6:23
2
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
1
9
7:28
1
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15