Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Troyes10Rodez

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalPape Meissa Ba
Yellow card61''
yellow cardPape Ndiaye Souare
Player substitution61''
inOualid El Hajjam
inMaxime Barthelme
Player substitution70''
inStephane Darbion
inWarren Tchimbembe
Player substitution84''
inLenny Pintor
inPape Meissa Ba
Player substitution21''
inJoris Chougrani
inAlexis Peyrelade
Yellow card58''
yellow cardLoic Poujol
Player substitution66''
inAyoub Ouhafsa
inBoris Mathis
Player substitution75''
inAurelien Tertereau
inNassim Ouammou
Yellow card83''
yellow cardYohan Roche

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
21'
inJoris Chougrani
outAlexis Peyrelade
goalPape Meissa Ba
27'
Second half
58'
yellow cardLoic Poujol
yellow cardPape Ndiaye Souare
61'
inOualid El Hajjam
outMaxime Barthelme
61'
66'
inAyoub Ouhafsa
outBoris Mathis
inStephane Darbion
outWarren Tchimbembe
70'
75'
inAurelien Tertereau
outNassim Ouammou
83'
yellow cardYohan Roche
inLenny Pintor
outPape Meissa Ba
84'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
1
1
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
0
0
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
12
12
Fouls Commited16
16
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
84'

Troyes make a substitution. Pape Meissa Ba runs off the field and in comes Lenny Pintor

83'

Yohan Roche is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Rodez make a substitution. Nassim Ouammou runs off the field and in comes Aurelien Tertereau

70'

Troyes make a substitution. Warren Tchimbembe runs off the field and in comes Stephane Darbion

66'

Rodez make a substitution. Boris Mathis runs off the field and in comes Ayoub Ouhafsa

61'

Troyes make a substitution. Maxime Barthelme runs off the field and in comes Oualid El Hajjam

61'

Pape Ndiaye Souare is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Loic Poujol is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

G O O O A A L - Pape Meissa Ba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

Rodez make a substitution. Alexis Peyrelade runs off the field and in comes Joris Chougrani

Goalkeeper
30Gaunthier GallonArthur Desmas1
Starting Lineups
27Pape Ndiaye Souareyellow card61'out21'Alexis Peyrelade19
17Yoann SalmierNathanael Dieng17
24Jimmy Giraudonyellow card58'Loic Poujol14
3Kiki Kouyateyellow card83'Yohan Roche5
15Rayan RavelesonValentin Henry28
12Warren Tchimbembeout70'out75'Nassim Ouammou7
10Florian TardieuCorentin Jacob25
28Maxime Barthelmeout61'Erwan Maury27
29Pape Meissa Bagoal27'out84'out66'Boris Mathis23
26Chris BediaPape Sane15
Substitutes
14Dylan ChambostDorian Caddy9
19Oualid El Hajjamin61'Lionel Mpasi-Nzau16
8Stephane Darbionin70'Gregory Coelho29
13Ihsan SackoDavid Douline22
16Sebastien Renotin66'Ayoub Ouhafsa26
11Lenny Pintorin84'in21'Joris Chougrani21
25Terence Bayain75'Aurelien Tertereau10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
3
3
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
27:14
34
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
6
2
21:11
33
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
19:15
32
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
27:17
28
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
6
17
7
5
5
19:13
26
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
7
17
7
5
5
18:17
26
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
8
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
9
17
6
6
5
11:11
24
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
10
17
4
11
2
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
11
17
4
10
3
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
12
17
4
8
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
13
17
4
7
6
21:20
19
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
14
17
5
3
9
20:23
18
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
15
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
16
17
4
5
8
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
17
17
4
4
9
11:22
16
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
10:24
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
17:30
14
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
7
9
12:25
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
14:4
19
  • ?
  • Lens - Niort
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
8:5
13
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
6
9
5
2
2
13:4
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
7
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
8
9
3
4
2
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
9
8
3
3
2
6:5
12
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
10
9
4
5
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
11
8
1
6
1
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
12
9
2
4
3
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
13
9
3
4
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
14
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Niort - Le Havre
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
17
9
1
3
5
3:13
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:16
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lorient
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Orleans - Lorient)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chateauroux - Lorient)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
3
2
13:10
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Lens
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valenciennes - Lens)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
13:6
20
  • ?
  • Troyes - AC Ajaccio
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - AC Ajaccio)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chambly - AC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
8:3
17
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Troyes
    16/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sochaux - Troyes)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
14:11
15
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Le Havre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Le Havre)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
6
8
2
3
3
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Sochaux
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Sochaux)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lens - Sochaux)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
7
9
5
2
2
10:9
17
  • ?
  • Caen - Clermont Foot
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Clermont Foot)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
8
3
2
3
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Guingamp
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Guingamp)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Le Havre - Guingamp)
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
9
9
3
3
3
5:6
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Valenciennes
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Valenciennes)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Valenciennes)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
8
0
6
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Nancy
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caen - Nancy)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Nancy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
11
9
3
4
2
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Grenoble
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Grenoble)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
12
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Rodez - Caen
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Caen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
13
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Lorient - Auxerre
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - Auxerre)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
14
9
1
2
6
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Rodez
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Rodez)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Niort - Rodez)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
9
3
3
3
6:10
12
  • ?
  • Nancy - Chateauroux
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Chateauroux)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
16
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Chambly - Niort
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clermont Foot - Niort)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Chambly
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lens - Chambly)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Troyes - Chambly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
4:10
8
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Paris FC
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nancy - Paris FC)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Le Mans
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Havre - Le Mans)
    03/12/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Caen - Le Mans)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Orleans
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Orleans)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00