Ligue 2 - 2019/2020

Troyes10Valenciennes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card34''
yellow cardFlorian Tardieu
Yellow card34''
yellow cardJimmy Giraudon
Goal58''
goalKiki Kouyate
Player substitution63''
inIhsan Sacko
inChris Bedia
Player substitution73''
inRui Pires
inRayan Raveleson
Red card80''
red cardPape Ndiaye Souare
Player substitution83''
inStone Muzalimoja Mambo
inYoann Touzghar
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMaxime Barthelme
Yellow card18''
yellow cardGauthier Hein
Yellow card34''
yellow cardBaptiste Guillaume
Yellow card38''
yellow cardSessi D'Almeida
Player substitution66''
inMalek Chergui
inSessi D'Almeida
Player substitution74''
inJorris Romil
inFrederic Bong
Player substitution77''
inMatteo Fedele
inJulien Masson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
yellow cardGauthier Hein
34'
yellow cardBaptiste Guillaume
yellow cardFlorian Tardieu
34'
yellow cardJimmy Giraudon
34'
38'
yellow cardSessi D'Almeida
Second half
goalKiki Kouyate
58'
inIhsan Sacko
outChris Bedia
63'
66'
inMalek Chergui
outSessi D'Almeida
inRui Pires
outRayan Raveleson
73'
74'
inJorris Romil
outFrederic Bong
77'
inMatteo Fedele
outJulien Masson
red cardPape Ndiaye Souare
80'
inStone Muzalimoja Mambo
outYoann Touzghar
83'
yellow cardMaxime Barthelme
90'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
9
9
Shots on Target2
2
6
6
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
18
18
Fouls Commited20
20
3
3
Yellow cards3
3
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

Maxime Barthelme is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Troyes make a substitution. Yoann Touzghar runs off the field and in comes Stone Muzalimoja Mambo

80'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Pape Ndiaye Souare is dismissed

77'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Julien Masson runs off the field and in comes Matteo Fedele

74'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Frederic Bong runs off the field and in comes Jorris Romil

73'

Troyes make a substitution. Rayan Raveleson runs off the field and in comes Rui Pires

66'

Valenciennes make a substitution. Sessi D'Almeida runs off the field and in comes Malek Chergui

63'

Troyes make a substitution. Chris Bedia runs off the field and in comes Ihsan Sacko

58'

G O O O A A L - Kiki Kouyate scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

Sessi D'Almeida is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Jimmy Giraudon is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Florian Tardieu is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Baptiste Guillaume is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

Gauthier Hein is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
30Gaunthier GallonJerome Prior40
Starting Lineups
27Pape Ndiaye Souarered card80'Laurent Dos Santos28
17Yoann Salmierout74'Frederic Bong27
24Jimmy Giraudonyellow card34'Maxime Spano5
3Kiki Kouyategoal58'Joffrey Cuffaut14
19Oualid El Hajjamout77'Julien Masson13
28Maxime Barthelmeyellow card90'yellow card38'out66'Sessi D'Almeida4
10Florian Tardieuyellow card34'Teddy Chevalier9
15Rayan Ravelesonout73'yellow card18'Gauthier Hein10
26Chris Bediaout63'Steve Ambri7
7Yoann Touzgharout83'yellow card34'Baptiste Guillaume18
Substitutes
20Rui Piresin73'Gaetan Arib6
8Stephane DarbionNicolas Kocik30
16Sebastien Renotin74'Jorris Romil17
13Ihsan Sackoin63'in77'Matteo Fedele8
23Stone Muzalimoja Mamboin83'Abdoulaye Ousmane33
14Dylan ChambostBaptiste Aloe2
29Pape Meissa Bain66'Malek Chergui11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
20:12
28
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
3
3
20:10
27
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
17:10
26
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
17:11
26
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:7
25
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:15
21
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
7
14
5
5
4
23:17
20
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
8
14
4
8
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
9
14
4
7
3
19:16
19
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
10
14
3
10
1
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
11
14
5
3
6
18:18
18
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
12
14
4
5
5
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
13
14
4
5
5
7:10
17
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
14
14
3
6
5
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
15
14
3
5
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
5
6
6:13
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
17
14
4
1
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:17
13
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
10:18
9
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lens - Le Havre)
    17/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Paris FC)
    23/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Troyes - Lens)
    24/08/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
13:3
17
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
8
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grenoble - Troyes)
    16/08/2019 18:00
9
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Le Havre - Grenoble)
    23/08/2019 18:00
10
8
3
5
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
3
2
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
16
6
1
2
3
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
3:11
6
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paris FC - Niort)
    16/08/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Valenciennes - Lens
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rodez - Lens)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Lens)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Orleans - Lens)
    07/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Caen - Lens)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grenoble - Lens)
    02/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chateauroux - Lorient
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Lorient)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Le Havre - Lorient)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Lorient)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clermont Foot - Lorient)
    14/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Mans - Lorient)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Chambly - AC Ajaccio
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - AC Ajaccio)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sochaux - AC Ajaccio)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lorient - AC Ajaccio)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Le Mans - AC Ajaccio)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Auxerre - AC Ajaccio)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Sochaux - Troyes
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nancy - Troyes)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Troyes)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paris FC - Troyes)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Auxerre - Troyes)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Troyes)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Lens - Sochaux
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Niort - Sochaux)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chambly - Sochaux)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rodez - Sochaux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Le Mans - Sochaux)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lorient - Sochaux)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
5
0
2
8:7
15
  • ?
  • AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chambly - Clermont Foot)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Clermont Foot)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sochaux - Clermont Foot)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paris FC - Clermont Foot)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valenciennes - Clermont Foot)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Le Havre - Guingamp
    25/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chambly - Guingamp)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niort - Guingamp)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sochaux - Guingamp)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lorient - Guingamp)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Auxerre - Guingamp)
    19/08/2019 18:45
8
8
3
4
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Lorient - Grenoble
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Mans - Grenoble)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Auxerre - Grenoble)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valenciennes - Grenoble)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chateauroux - Grenoble)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niort - Grenoble)
    13/09/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rodez - Le Havre
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sochaux - Le Havre)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valenciennes - Le Havre)
    28/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Auxerre - Le Havre)
    05/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orleans - Le Havre)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caen - Le Havre)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
6
0
5
1
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Grenoble - Nancy
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Havre - Nancy)
    04/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Nancy)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clermont Foot - Nancy)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guingamp - Nancy)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sochaux - Nancy)
    23/08/2019 18:00
11
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Niort - Rodez
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Rodez)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Rodez)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guingamp - Rodez)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lorient - Rodez)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nancy - Rodez)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
7
1
3
3
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Auxerre
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chateauroux - Auxerre)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lens - Auxerre)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Niort - Auxerre)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chambly - Auxerre)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clermont Foot - Auxerre)
    23/08/2019 18:00
13
7
2
2
3
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Orleans - Valenciennes
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Troyes - Valenciennes)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Valenciennes)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sochaux - Valenciennes)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guingamp - Valenciennes)
    26/08/2019 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Caen
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Auxerre - Caen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Paris FC - Caen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grenoble - Caen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Caen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niort - Caen)
    23/08/2019 18:00
15
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Clermont Foot - Niort
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lorient - Niort)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Niort)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Niort)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valenciennes - Niort)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Niort)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
8
2
3
3
4:9
9
  • ?
  • Le Mans - Chateauroux
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Valenciennes - Chateauroux)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orleans - Chateauroux)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caen - Chateauroux)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Chateauroux)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lens - Chateauroux)
    16/09/2019 18:45
17
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Caen - Le Mans
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Clermont Foot - Le Mans)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Troyes - Le Mans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - Le Mans)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rodez - Le Mans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nancy - Le Mans)
    16/08/2019 18:00
18
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Troyes - Chambly
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rodez - Chambly)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Mans - Chambly)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nancy - Chambly)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Paris FC - Chambly)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caen - Chambly)
    16/08/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:8
8
  • ?
  • Nancy - Paris FC
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Orleans - Paris FC)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Paris FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chateauroux - Paris FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lens - Paris FC)
    28/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Le Havre - Paris FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Auxerre - Orleans
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Caen - Orleans)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grenoble - Orleans)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Troyes - Orleans)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Ajaccio - Orleans)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rodez - Orleans)
    23/08/2019 18:00