Premier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2020/2021

Tshakhuma FC10Baroka FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card40''
yellow cardRhulani Manzini
Player substitution67''
inJustin Shonga
inThabo Rakhale
Player substitution76''
inThabo Mnyamane
inBrandon Theron
Player substitution76''
inMogakolodi Ngele
inRhulani Manzini
Player substitution90''
inCelimpilo Ngema
inLerato Lamola
Goal90''
goalJustin Shonga
Yellow card45''
yellow cardCheslyn Jampies
Player substitution46''
inRichard Mbulu
inJemondre Dickens
Player substitution46''
inKgodiso Monama
inAnanias Gebhardt
Player substitution69''
inMatome Kgoetyane
inEvidence Makgopa
Player substitution85''
inGerald Phiri Junior
inNhlanhla Mgaga

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRhulani Manzini
40'
45'
yellow cardCheslyn Jampies
Second half
46'
inRichard Mbulu
outJemondre Dickens
46'
inKgodiso Monama
outAnanias Gebhardt
inJustin Shonga
outThabo Rakhale
67'
69'
inMatome Kgoetyane
outEvidence Makgopa
inThabo Mnyamane
outBrandon Theron
76'
inMogakolodi Ngele
outRhulani Manzini
76'
85'
inGerald Phiri Junior
outNhlanhla Mgaga
inCelimpilo Ngema
outLerato Lamola
90'
goalJustin Shonga
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Justin Shonga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Tshakhuma FC make a substitution. Lerato Lamola runs off the field and in comes Celimpilo Ngema

85'

Baroka FC make a substitution. Nhlanhla Mgaga runs off the field and in comes Gerald Phiri Junior

76'

Tshakhuma FC make a substitution. Rhulani Manzini runs off the field and in comes Mogakolodi Ngele

76'

Tshakhuma FC make a substitution. Brandon Theron runs off the field and in comes Thabo Mnyamane

69'

Baroka FC make a substitution. Evidence Makgopa runs off the field and in comes Matome Kgoetyane

67'

Tshakhuma FC make a substitution. Thabo Rakhale runs off the field and in comes Justin Shonga

46'

Baroka FC make a substitution. Ananias Gebhardt runs off the field and in comes Kgodiso Monama

46'

Baroka FC make a substitution. Jemondre Dickens runs off the field and in comes Richard Mbulu

45'

Cheslyn Jampies is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Rhulani Manzini is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
36Washington ArubiOscarine Masuluke30
Starting Lineups
19Ndivhuwo Ravhuhaliyellow card45'Cheslyn Jampies24
2Ayanda NkiliVusi Sibiya6
27Bulelani Alfred NdenganeMfanafuthi Shozi18
32Nicholus LukhubeniBonginkosi Makume5
30Thabo Rakhaleout67'out46'Ananias Gebhardt3
13Meshack MaphanguleGoodman Mosele14
3Edgar Diala Manakaout85'Nhlanhla Mgaga12
15Brandon Theronout76'Thamsanqa Masiya21
9Rhulani Manziniyellow card40'out76'out46'Jemondre Dickens19
14Lerato Lamolaout90'out69'Evidence Makgopa27
Substitutes
22Tebogo ThangwaneSello Molewa45
24Diamond Thabang ThopolaTsidiso Patjie20
25Monde MphambanisoElliot Seema4
23Thabo Mnyamanein76'in46'Richard Mbulu9
11Mogakolodi Ngelein76'Elvis Chipezeze1
16Brighton Mhlongoin46'Kgodiso Monama
12Justin Shongain67'goal90'in69'Matome Kgoetyane2
10Celimpilo Ngemain90'in85'Gerald Phiri Junior10
6Miguel TimmLindani Nkabinde8
Augustine Mahlonoko22
Coach
Joel MasuthaMatsemela Thoka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy)
    21/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Moroka Swallows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows)
    25/10/2020 13:30
2
4
3
1
0
9:3
10
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Stellenbosch FC
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    24/10/2020 13:30
3
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    24/10/2020 18:15
4
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    24/10/2020 18:15
5
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Baroka FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    27/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    24/10/2020 13:30
6
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC
    28/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Chippa United)
    24/10/2020 16:00
7
4
1
3
0
7:5
6
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/10/2020 13:30
8
4
1
3
0
2:1
6
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy)
    21/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - TS Galaxy)
    25/10/2020 13:30
9
4
1
2
1
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Stellenbosch FC
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows)
    25/10/2020 13:30
10
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Baroka FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Moroka Swallows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - TS Galaxy)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    24/10/2020 13:30
12
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC
    28/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    24/10/2020 18:15
13
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Chippa United)
    24/10/2020 16:00
14
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • ?
  • SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    25/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/10/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    25/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    27/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    24/10/2020 18:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    05/12/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    24/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy)
    21/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    28/10/2020 17:30
2
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Stellenbosch FC
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
3
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    24/10/2020 18:15
4
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
5
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Chippa United
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    24/10/2020 13:30
6
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Chippa United)
    24/10/2020 16:00
7
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    28/10/2020 17:30
8
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
9
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows)
    25/10/2020 13:30
10
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - AmaZulu FC
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Baroka FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Moroka Swallows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - TS Galaxy)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    24/10/2020 13:30
12
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC
    28/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    24/10/2020 18:15
13
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2020 17:30
14
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC
    16/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    25/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/10/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Black Leopards - Tshakhuma FC
    16/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    27/10/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    05/12/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Moroka Swallows
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Moroka Swallows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Moroka Swallows)
    25/10/2020 13:30
2
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    05/12/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    24/10/2020 13:30
3
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - SuperSport United
    19/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritzburg United - SuperSport United)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - SuperSport United)
    28/10/2020 17:30
4
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    24/10/2020 18:15
5
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Baroka FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    27/10/2020 17:30
6
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC
    28/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
7
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/10/2020 13:30
8
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - TS Galaxy
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy)
    21/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - TS Galaxy)
    25/10/2020 13:30
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Stellenbosch FC
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - Stellenbosch FC)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
11
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2020 17:30
12
2
0
0
2
3:5
0
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - AmaZulu FC
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - AmaZulu FC)
    28/10/2020 17:30
13
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Chippa United
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Chippa United)
    24/10/2020 16:00
14
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    28/10/2020 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    25/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    24/10/2020 18:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Moroka Swallows - Maritzburg United
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Maritzburg United)
    24/10/2020 13:30