Regionalliga West - 2019/2020

TuS Haltern01Fortuna Koeln

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalFranco Uzelac

Official Streams:

Summary
32'
goalFranco Uzelac
32'

G O O O A A L - Franco Uzelac scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
1
3
39:10
34
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Wattenscheid
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
14
10
3
1
37:10
33
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FC Koeln II
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
14
10
1
3
30:18
31
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
4
14
8
4
2
29:16
28
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
5
14
9
1
4
28:17
28
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FC Koeln II
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
15
8
1
6
39:31
25
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
7
15
6
5
4
24:17
23
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/10/2019 16:00
8
15
6
4
5
15:16
22
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
9
15
6
3
6
23:18
21
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
10
16
6
2
8
22:27
20
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Bonner SC
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
14
6
1
7
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
12
14
5
3
6
21:24
18
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Borussia Dortmund II
    30/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Borussia Dortmund II - Schalke 04 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/10/2019 16:00
13
15
5
2
8
20:28
17
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    19/10/2019 12:00
14
15
4
3
8
19:30
15
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern)
    19/10/2019 12:00
15
15
3
4
8
17:32
13
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
16:36
13
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
16:30
12
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
7:42
4
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
1
0
15:3
16
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Wattenscheid
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - VfB Homberg)
    24/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Wuppertal)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
6
4
2
0
14:5
14
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FC Koeln II
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bergisch Gladbach)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(SC Verl - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    13/09/2019 17:00
3
6
4
0
2
13:9
12
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(RW Essen - SC Verl)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Bonner SC)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Wattenscheid
    23/08/2019 17:30
4
8
5
2
1
18:11
17
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Bonner SC
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - TuS Haltern)
    25/09/2019 17:30
5
8
5
0
3
17:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Oberhausen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
6
9
6
0
3
26:16
18
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - RW Essen)
    03/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
9
5
3
1
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SC Verl)
    20/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bonner SC)
    07/09/2019 12:00
9
7
3
2
2
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    05/10/2019 13:30
10
7
2
2
3
11:12
8
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Wattenscheid
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    24/09/2019 17:30
11
8
5
0
3
15:8
15
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wattenscheid
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
12
9
4
1
4
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Borussia Dortmund II - Schalke 04 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
13
8
3
1
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Fortuna Koeln)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
14
7
1
2
4
9:15
5
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - RW Essen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • TuS Haltern - Wattenscheid
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TuS Haltern - SV Roedinghausen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS Haltern - FC Koeln II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
15
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - Bonner SC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Wattenscheid
    07/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
6:17
6
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lippstadt - TuS Haltern)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    24/09/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
11:14
7
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Wattenscheid
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    13/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
3:18
1
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - Wattenscheid
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Bergisch Gladbach - Lippstadt)
    07/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
0
3
24:7
18
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SV Roedinghausen
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lippstadt - SV Roedinghausen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oberhausen - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Borussia Dortmund II - SV Roedinghausen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
2
8
6
1
1
23:5
19
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - SC Verl
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - SC Verl
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VfB Homberg - SC Verl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wuppertal - SC Verl)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(RW Essen - SC Verl)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - SC Verl)
    20/09/2019 17:30
3
8
6
1
1
17:9
19
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - RW Essen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - RW Essen
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - RW Essen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Essen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - RW Essen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - RW Essen)
    03/10/2019 11:00
4
6
3
2
1
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Oberhausen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Oberhausen)
    29/10/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Oberhausen
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - Oberhausen)
    30/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Oberhausen)
    07/09/2019 12:00
5
6
4
1
1
11:6
13
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FC Koeln II
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Bonner SC - FC Koeln II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - FC Koeln II
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Homberg - FC Koeln II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS Haltern - FC Koeln II)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wuppertal - FC Koeln II)
    23/08/2019 17:30
6
6
2
1
3
13:15
7
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(SC Verl - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    13/09/2019 17:00
7
6
1
2
3
7:9
5
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Alemannia Aachen)
    04/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Alemannia Aachen
    16/09/2019 18:15
8
9
4
3
2
10:10
15
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koeln
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TuS Haltern - Fortuna Koeln)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Fortuna Koeln)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Fortuna Koeln)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Schalke 04 II
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Koeln II - Schalke 04 II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Borussia Dortmund II - Schalke 04 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
10
9
4
0
5
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Bonner SC
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Bonner SC
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Bonner SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Homberg - Bonner SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TuS Haltern - Bonner SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuppertal - Bonner SC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
11
6
1
1
4
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RW Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    24/09/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Sportfreunde Lotte
    02/09/2019 18:15
12
5
1
2
2
7:6
5
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Borussia Dortmund II
    30/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Koeln II - Borussia Dortmund II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS Haltern - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/08/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - Borussia Dortmund II)
    09/08/2019 17:30
13
7
2
1
4
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oberhausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    13/09/2019 17:00
14
8
3
1
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - TuS Haltern
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - TuS Haltern)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Verl - TuS Haltern)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lippstadt - TuS Haltern)
    05/10/2019 12:00
15
8
1
3
4
9:20
6
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertal
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Wuppertal
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Wuppertal)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    24/09/2019 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
10:19
7
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Lippstadt
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - Lippstadt
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Koeln II - Lippstadt)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - Lippstadt)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:16
5
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - VfB Homberg
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Wattenscheid - VfB Homberg
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - VfB Homberg)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - VfB Homberg)
    24/09/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
4:24
3
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bergisch Gladbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Bergisch Gladbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Wattenscheid
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Wattenscheid
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - Wattenscheid
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Wattenscheid
    11/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - Wattenscheid
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid
    14/03/2020 13:00