MHL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
001-1
011-2

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0216.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0412.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.263.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.502.62
Bet3654.501.462.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.451.57
Bet3655.502.251.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.503.201.36
Bet3656.503.151.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.506.001.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.509.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5016.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.251.60
Fonbet1.502.051.68
SportingBet1.502.101.65
BWin1.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.504.201.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.751.95
SportingBet1.501.751.95
BWin1.501.751.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.503.301.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.506.401.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.831.87
SportingBet1.501.702.05
BWin1.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.503.501.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.506.901.07
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt2.001.70
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.402.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:534.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:27.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:531.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:566.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
64
44
0
9
230:112
105
  • W
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
2
64
41
0
9
251:117
101
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
3
60
40
0
8
205:82
98
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
4
64
39
0
13
221:128
96
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
5
64
36
0
15
183:112
94
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
6
60
40
0
14
188:111
88
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
7
64
37
0
18
220:124
88
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
8
64
32
0
18
193:161
88
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
9
60
36
0
15
194:115
84
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
10
60
34
0
16
203:135
83
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
11
64
30
0
21
201:141
81
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
12
64
31
0
24
189:136
77
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
13
64
25
0
23
178:170
75
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
14
60
27
0
20
177:151
72
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
15
60
29
0
22
174:162
71
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
16
60
22
0
22
153:172
69
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
17
60
22
0
23
207:152
68
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
18
64
25
0
30
184:195
65
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
19
60
23
0
25
158:150
65
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
20
60
23
0
25
140:147
63
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    19/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    18/02/2019 13:00
21
60
24
0
28
132:149
61
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
22
60
22
0
29
167:188
59
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
23
64
22
0
31
152:178
59
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
24
64
19
0
35
133:173
54
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
25
60
13
0
31
126:193
54
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
26
64
19
0
33
119:183
51
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
27
60
21
0
34
140:188
50
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
28
64
19
0
38
151:211
47
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
29
64
14
0
37
153:239
44
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
30
64
13
0
41
126:237
42
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
31
60
11
0
39
138:246
34
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    18/02/2019 12:30
32
60
8
0
44
110:271
26
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
33
64
3
0
54
91:358
16
  • L
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
24
0
2
116:53
56
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    27/01/2019 10:00
2
32
23
0
5
118:56
51
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - HC Riga)
    13/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - HC Riga)
    12/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Amurskie Tigry)
    29/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/01/2019 15:30
3
30
17
0
5
87:43
46
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    20/01/2019 08:00
4
32
20
0
7
111:62
48
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Loko - HC Riga)
    25/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Loko - HC Riga)
    24/01/2019 10:00
5
32
18
0
6
106:53
50
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    08/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    07/02/2019 14:00
6
30
22
0
7
103:46
46
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 10 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2019 08:00
7
32
21
0
7
122:58
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almaz - HC Riga)
    29/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almaz - HC Riga)
    28/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    24/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almaz - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/01/2019 09:00
8
32
17
0
7
112:78
48
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    12/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    28/01/2019 15:00
9
30
19
0
5
107:56
46
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
10
30
19
0
6
106:65
46
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    08/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    21/01/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    20/01/2019 08:00
11
32
20
0
7
116:61
49
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
12
32
14
0
12
94:74
38
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
13
32
13
0
14
90:79
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
14
30
16
0
9
89:72
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
15
30
17
0
7
93:75
42
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    30/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Reaktor - Sarmaty)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Reaktor - Sarmaty)
    26/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    08/01/2019 10:00
16
30
16
0
7
78:60
44
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
17
30
14
0
8
127:67
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    21/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    20/01/2019 09:00
18
32
13
0
13
90:90
35
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
19
30
14
0
10
90:63
39
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    02/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    01/02/2019 14:00
20
30
18
0
8
82:60
42
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    10/02/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    09/02/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    01/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    30/01/2019 11:30
21
30
14
0
13
75:79
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    30/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    08/01/2019 10:00
22
30
14
0
14
92:93
32
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/02/2019 09:00
23
32
12
0
15
72:78
31
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
24
32
12
0
14
84:84
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Chaika)
    06/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Chaika)
    05/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty)
    01/02/2019 09:00
25
30
8
0
12
67:97
34
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    20/01/2019 12:00
26
32
13
0
14
68:75
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    08/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    07/02/2019 16:30
27
30
13
0
13
90:84
32
  • L
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    20/01/2019 12:00
28
32
11
0
17
75:98
27
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    12/02/2019 16:00
29
32
10
0
17
85:117
25
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    15/02/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    13/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - Atlanty)
    06/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Tayfun - Atlanty)
    05/02/2019 07:00
30
32
7
0
19
72:116
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Atlanty)
    27/01/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Chaika - Atlanty)
    26/01/2019 10:00
31
30
6
0
18
72:111
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor)
    10/02/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor)
    09/02/2019 06:00
32
30
7
0
19
64:119
19
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
33
32
2
0
23
46:166
14
  • L
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    08/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    07/02/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
20
0
7
114:59
49
  • W
  • 2 : 9(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    24/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(ORG Juniors - SKA-1946)
    23/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    20/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    08/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946)
    07/02/2019 14:00
2
32
18
0
4
133:61
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    21/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 13(ORG Juniors - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    04/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    03/02/2019 10:00
3
30
23
0
3
118:39
52
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    03/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry)
    26/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 10(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    31/01/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    30/01/2019 12:30
4
32
19
0
6
110:66
48
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Loko)
    25/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlanty - Loko)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Loko)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Loko)
    12/02/2019 15:00
5
32
18
0
9
77:59
44
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    13/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
30
18
0
7
85:65
42
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/03/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tolpar - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/02/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    02/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    01/02/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    30/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    28/01/2019 14:00
7
32
16
0
11
98:66
40
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Almaz)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Loko - Almaz)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Almaz)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Almaz)
    12/02/2019 16:00
8
32
15
0
11
81:83
40
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    24/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    23/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi)
    06/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi)
    05/02/2019 16:00
9
30
17
0
10
87:59
38
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    02/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    01/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Tolpar)
    29/01/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Tolpar)
    28/01/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    09/01/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar)
    08/01/2019 10:00
10
30
15
0
10
97:70
37
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Stalnye Lisy)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    27/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Irbis Kazan - Stalnye Lisy)
    26/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    31/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy)
    30/01/2019 15:00
11
32
10
0
14
85:80
32
  • W
  • 1 : 6(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    08/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Riga - MHC Spartak)
    07/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    03/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak)
    20/01/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak)
    19/01/2019 03:00
12
32
17
0
12
95:62
39
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    12/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/01/2019 15:00
13
32
12
0
9
88:91
41
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov)
    08/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Krylya Sovetov)
    07/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov)
    04/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov)
    03/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    19/01/2019 03:00
14
30
11
0
11
88:79
34
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    13/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    08/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby)
    01/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 10(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby)
    31/01/2019 06:00
15
30
12
0
15
81:87
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    03/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    27/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Reaktor)
    26/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor)
    13/02/2019 11:30
16
30
6
0
15
75:112
25
  • W
  • 6 : 7(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    12/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    08/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    19/01/2019 08:00
17
30
8
0
15
80:85
25
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    20/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    13/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Avto Yekaterinburg - Belye Medvedi)
    12/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    09/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Belye Medvedi)
    08/02/2019 12:00
18
32
12
0
17
94:105
30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MHC Spartak - Kapitan Stupino)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2019 11:00
19
30
9
0
15
68:87
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Irbis Kazan)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    21/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    20/01/2019 09:00
20
30
5
0
17
58:87
21
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    01/03/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    22/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    19/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    18/02/2019 13:00
21
30
10
0
15
57:70
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    01/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    27/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/02/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    14/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/02/2019 11:30
22
30
8
0
15
75:95
27
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    11/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumensky Legion - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    21/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 7(Omskie Yastreby - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    20/01/2019 07:00
23
32
10
0
16
80:100
28
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    21/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaika - MHC Dynamo)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    13/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    12/02/2019 16:00
24
32
7
0
21
49:89
21
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    05/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry)
    04/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Amurskie Tigry)
    28/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    15/02/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    13/02/2019 07:00
25
30
5
0
19
59:96
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    03/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion)
    02/03/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/02/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    31/01/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    30/01/2019 08:00
26
32
6
0
19
51:108
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    23/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    21/02/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    20/02/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    16/02/2019 10:00
27
30
8
0
21
50:104
18
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    03/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    02/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    27/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty)
    26/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    31/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Sarmaty)
    30/01/2019 14:00
28
32
8
0
21
76:113
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    05/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    04/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    21/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    20/02/2019 10:00
29
32
4
0
20
68:122
19
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    05/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MHC Dynamo - Tayfun)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    01/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun)
    28/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA-1946 - Tayfun)
    27/01/2019 10:00
30
32
6
0
22
54:121
18
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    05/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA-Varyagi - Chaika)
    04/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Chaika)
    01/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Riga - Chaika)
    28/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    25/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MHC Spartak - Chaika)
    24/02/2019 10:00
31
30
5
0
21
66:135
14
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    22/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    19/02/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    18/02/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    21/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    20/01/2019 12:00
32
30
1
0
25
46:152
7
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12/02/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11/02/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Sarmaty - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    07/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2019 08:00
33
32
1
0
31
45:192
2
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    17/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    16/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 3(MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors)
    13/02/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MHC Spartak - ORG Juniors)
    12/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors)
    28/01/2019 15:00