Segunda B Grp. III - 2019/2020

UD Cornella11Ejea

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83''
goalNana Asare
Goal90''
goalAlbert Torras
Summary
Second half
goalNana Asare
83'
90'
goalAlbert Torras
90'

G O O O A A L - Albert Torras scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

G O O O A A L - Nana Asare scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes0.501.303.25
Coral0.501.303.40
Marathon0.501.352.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.712.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.001.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes1.502.371.53
Coral1.502.401.57
Fonbet1.502.501.47
Marathon1.502.521.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes2.505.501.13
Coral2.505.751.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes3.5015.001.03
Coral3.5017.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.753.681.27
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.971.66
188Bet-0.252.031.81
SBOBET-0.252.111.74
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.151.19
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.081.58
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.482.45
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:08.40
Coral0:07.50
Betsafe0:05.90
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.90
10Bet0:05.35
Expekt0:07.20
Marathon0:06.15
Betway0:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.50
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Betfair Exchange0:112.00
Coral0:110.00
Betsafe0:17.75
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.75
10Bet0:19.75
Expekt0:19.40
Marathon0:19.20
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:218.00
Ladbrokes0:221.00
Betfair Exchange0:225.00
Coral0:223.00
Betsafe0:218.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:218.50
10Bet0:220.25
Expekt0:223.00
Marathon0:222.00
Betway0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:361.00
Ladbrokes0:367.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.60
Coral0:371.00
Betsafe0:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:360.00
10Bet0:347.50
Expekt0:380.00
Marathon0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Coral0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Ladbrokes1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:06.00
Coral1:05.75
Betsafe1:04.45
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.45
10Bet1:05.50
Expekt1:05.40
Marathon1:04.95
Betway1:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Coral1:16.50
Betsafe1:15.20
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.20
10Bet1:15.60
Expekt1:16.00
Marathon1:16.10
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:218.50
Coral1:215.00
Betsafe1:211.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:211.50
10Bet1:215.25
Expekt1:216.00
Marathon1:215.00
Betway1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Ladbrokes1:346.00
Betfair Exchange1:38.40
Coral1:351.00
Betsafe1:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:340.00
10Bet1:338.75
Expekt1:360.00
Marathon1:343.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
Coral1:4151.00
Betsafe1:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4125.00
10Bet1:474.75
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5200.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Ladbrokes2:07.50
Betfair Exchange2:08.40
Coral2:08.00
Betsafe2:05.70
Betsson Sportsbook2:05.70
10Bet2:07.50
Expekt2:07.20
Marathon2:07.00
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.60
Coral2:19.00
Betsafe2:16.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.55
10Bet2:18.75
Expekt2:18.80
Marathon2:18.40
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Betfair Exchange2:223.00
Coral2:219.00
Betsafe2:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
10Bet2:215.00
Expekt2:219.00
Marathon2:218.50
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Ladbrokes2:356.00
Betfair Exchange2:38.60
Coral2:361.00
Betsafe2:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:345.00
10Bet2:347.50
Expekt2:380.00
Marathon2:351.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Coral2:4201.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
10Bet2:41.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:012.00
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Betfair Exchange3:018.00
Coral3:017.00
Betsafe3:011.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:011.50
10Bet3:014.25
Expekt3:014.00
Marathon3:013.50
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:119.00
Coral3:119.00
Betsafe3:112.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:112.50
10Bet3:117.00
Expekt3:118.00
Marathon3:116.50
Betway3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:28.40
Coral3:241.00
Betsafe3:229.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:229.00
10Bet3:233.00
Expekt3:245.00
Marathon3:233.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:391.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.80
Coral3:3101.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
10Bet3:361.25
Expekt3:3101.00
Marathon3:367.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:034.00
Ladbrokes4:041.00
Coral4:041.00
Betsafe4:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
10Bet4:031.00
Expekt4:040.00
Marathon4:030.00
Betway4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Ladbrokes4:146.00
Coral4:146.00
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
10Bet4:135.75
Expekt4:150.00
Marathon4:136.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Coral4:291.00
Betsafe4:265.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:265.00
10Bet4:257.25
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:264.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
Coral5:0101.00
Betsafe5:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:080.00
10Bet5:061.25
Marathon5:064.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Coral5:1126.00
Betsafe5:190.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:190.00
10Bet5:165.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.45
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
12:4
17
  • ?
  • Orihuela - FC Andorra
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Hercules)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - FC Andorra)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Villarreal B)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - FC Andorra)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Andorra - Ejea)
    15/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
12:6
17
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Lleida Esportiu
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(UD Cornella - Villarreal B)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Ebro)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Villarreal B
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Villarreal B)
    29/09/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
9:5
17
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Lleida Esportiu
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Lleida Esportiu
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    28/09/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
8:5
15
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Espanyol B
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Sabadell
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Llagostera - Sabadell)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - UE Olot)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Sabadell)
    29/09/2019 16:00
5
8
3
5
0
11:6
14
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Castellon
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Reus
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Castellon - Ejea)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Castellon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - Badalona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
6
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Barcelona B
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Reus
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona B - Orihuela)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hercules - Barcelona B)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Atletico Levante UD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Barcelona B
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Llagostera
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Llagostera - Sabadell)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Orihuela - Llagostera)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Llagostera - Hercules)
    28/09/2019 17:00
8
8
3
3
2
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - La Nucia
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Reus
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Badalona)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - La Nucia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - UE Olot)
    29/09/2019 17:00
9
8
2
5
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Ejea - Valencia B
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Reus
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Castellon - Ejea)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Ejea)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Ebro)
    22/09/2019 10:00
10
8
2
5
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Espanyol B
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Reus - Espanyol B
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - La Nucia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Espanyol B)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Castellon)
    22/09/2019 16:30
11
8
2
4
2
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UD Cornella
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Reus
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(UD Cornella - Villarreal B)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - UD Cornella)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Ejea)
    29/09/2019 16:00
12
8
2
4
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Hercules - Ebro
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Ebro
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ebro - Atletico Levante UD)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Ebro)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - AE Prat)
    29/09/2019 10:00
13
8
2
3
3
6:7
9
  • ?
  • Badalona - UE Olot
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UE Olot
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - UE Olot)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - UE Olot)
    29/09/2019 17:00
14
8
1
5
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Ejea - Valencia B
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Valencia B
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Gimnastic)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Badalona - Valencia B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Espanyol B)
    28/09/2019 16:00
15
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UD Cornella
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ebro - Atletico Levante UD)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Reus
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - FC Andorra)
    05/10/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - La Nucia
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Gimnastic)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Castellon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - UD Cornella)
    22/09/2019 10:00
17
8
1
3
4
7:16
6
  • ?
  • Orihuela - FC Andorra
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Reus
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona B - Orihuela)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Orihuela - Llagostera)
    05/10/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
9:14
4
  • ?
  • Hercules - Ebro
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Hercules
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Hercules)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hercules - Barcelona B)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Llagostera - Hercules)
    28/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Castellon
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - UD Cornella)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - AE Prat)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Reus
    22/09/2019 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
4:13
2
  • ?
  • Badalona - UE Olot
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Reus
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Badalona)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Badalona - Valencia B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - Badalona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:1
10
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Llagostera
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Hercules)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Villarreal B)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Andorra - Ejea)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Andorra - Badalona)
    01/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Lleida Esportiu
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Reus
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Ebro)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - Barcelona B)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - Orihuela)
    07/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/08/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Atletico Levante UD
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Reus
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lleida Esportiu - La Nucia)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Espanyol B
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Reus
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - UE Olot)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - La Nucia)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Valencia B)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - Castellon)
    25/08/2019 17:00
5
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Castellon - Villarreal B
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Castellon - Reus
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Castellon - Ejea)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - Badalona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - UE Olot)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Castellon - Valencia B)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
4
2
2
0
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Sabadell
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Reus
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona B - Orihuela)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Atletico Levante UD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    01/09/2019 17:00
7
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Barcelona B
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Reus
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Llagostera - Sabadell)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Llagostera - Hercules)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Llagostera - Villarreal B)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Ejea)
    31/08/2019 17:15
8
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ejea
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Reus
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Badalona)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - UE Olot)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Castellon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - UD Cornella)
    25/08/2019 17:00
9
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • Ejea - Valencia B
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Ejea - Reus
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Ebro)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Barcelona B)
    07/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ejea - Orihuela)
    25/08/2019 10:00
10
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - La Nucia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Castellon)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - UD Cornella)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Reus
    25/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    25/08/2019 10:00
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Hercules
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Reus
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(UD Cornella - Villarreal B)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Ejea)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Badalona)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - UE Olot)
    31/08/2019 18:00
12
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Ebro - Orihuela
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Ebro - Reus
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ebro - Atletico Levante UD)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - AE Prat)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebro - Gimnastic)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Espanyol B)
    01/09/2019 10:00
13
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Gimnastic
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Reus
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Valencia B)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu)
    07/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Ebro)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Valencia B - AE Prat
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Valencia B - Reus
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Gimnastic)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Espanyol B)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - La Nucia)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Lleida Esportiu)
    25/08/2019 16:30
15
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UD Cornella
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - Reus
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - FC Andorra)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Llagostera)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Hercules)
    07/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Sabadell)
    01/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - La Nucia
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Castellon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - UD Cornella)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - Reus
    08/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnastic - Llagostera)
    25/08/2019 17:00
17
4
0
3
1
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Orihuela - FC Andorra
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Orihuela - Reus
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Orihuela - Llagostera)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Sabadell)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - AE Prat)
    01/09/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Hercules - Ebro
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hercules - Reus
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hercules - Barcelona B)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hercules - Sabadell)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hercules - Villarreal B)
    01/09/2019 17:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Castellon
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - UD Cornella)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Reus
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - FC Andorra)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Llagostera)
    07/09/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Hercules)
    24/08/2019 17:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Badalona - UE Olot
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Badalona - Reus
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Badalona - Valencia B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Ebro)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Barcelona B)
    25/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Orihuela - FC Andorra
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Levante UD - FC Andorra)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - FC Andorra)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol B - FC Andorra)
    25/08/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Castellon - Villarreal B
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(UD Cornella - Villarreal B)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Villarreal B
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Andorra - Villarreal B)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Llagostera - Villarreal B)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hercules - Villarreal B)
    01/09/2019 17:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Villarreal B - Lleida Esportiu
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Lleida Esportiu
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ejea - Lleida Esportiu)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu)
    07/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Valencia B - Lleida Esportiu)
    25/08/2019 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Sabadell
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Sabadell
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Llagostera - Sabadell)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Sabadell)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hercules - Sabadell)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Levante UD - Sabadell)
    01/09/2019 17:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • AE Prat - Castellon
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Castellon
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnastic - Castellon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol B - Castellon)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Castellon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - Castellon)
    25/08/2019 17:00
6
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Barcelona B
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Reus - Barcelona B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hercules - Barcelona B)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villarreal B - Barcelona B)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ejea - Barcelona B)
    07/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Barcelona B)
    25/08/2019 16:00
7
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Llagostera
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Llagostera
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Orihuela - Llagostera)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Llagostera)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - Llagostera)
    07/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnastic - Llagostera)
    25/08/2019 17:00
8
4
1
1
2
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - La Nucia
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - La Nucia
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - La Nucia)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - La Nucia)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Valencia B - La Nucia)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lleida Esportiu - La Nucia)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
4
0
3
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • La Nucia - Ejea
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Castellon - Ejea)
    13/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - Ejea)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Ejea
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Andorra - Ejea)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llagostera - Ejea)
    31/08/2019 17:15
10
4
0
3
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Espanyol B
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Reus - Espanyol B
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Espanyol B)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Espanyol B)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol B)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebro - Espanyol B)
    01/09/2019 10:00
11
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Levante UD - UD Cornella
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UD Cornella
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AE Prat - UD Cornella)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnastic - UD Cornella)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol B - UD Cornella)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(La Nucia - UD Cornella)
    25/08/2019 17:00
12
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Hercules - Ebro
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Ebro
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal B - Ebro)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ejea - Ebro)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Badalona - Ebro)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Ebro)
    25/08/2019 16:00
13
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Badalona - UE Olot
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Reus - UE Olot
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - UE Olot)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La Nucia - UE Olot)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Castellon - UE Olot)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UD Cornella - UE Olot)
    31/08/2019 18:00
14
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Ejea - Valencia B
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Valencia B
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Badalona - Valencia B)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Olot - Valencia B)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Valencia B)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Castellon - Valencia B)
    01/09/2019 17:30
15
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Atletico Levante UD
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Atletico Levante UD
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ebro - Atletico Levante UD)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - Atletico Levante UD)
    09/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona B - Atletico Levante UD)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - Atletico Levante UD)
    24/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Gimnastic
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Gimnastic
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia B - Gimnastic)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebro - Gimnastic)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    01/09/2019 17:00
17
4
1
0
3
4:10
3
  • ?
  • Ebro - Orihuela
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Orihuela
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona B - Orihuela)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hercules - Orihuela)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal B - Orihuela)
    07/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ejea - Orihuela)
    25/08/2019 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • UD Cornella - Hercules
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Hercules
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Andorra - Hercules)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Llagostera - Hercules)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Levante UD - Hercules)
    07/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Hercules)
    24/08/2019 17:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Valencia B - AE Prat
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • ?
  • Reus - AE Prat
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebro - AE Prat)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orihuela - AE Prat)
    01/09/2019 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - Badalona
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Nucia - Badalona)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Castellon - Badalona)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UD Cornella - Badalona)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Reus - Badalona
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Andorra - Badalona)
    01/09/2019 10:00