Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B - 2020/2021

UP Langreo  CD Covadonga

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - CD Covadonga
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - UP Langreo)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Burgos CF
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Marino Luanco)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - UP Langreo)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Covadonga - Burgos CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF)
    18/10/2020 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Burgos CF
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Leonesa)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leonesa - Real Oviedo B)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - Leonesa)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Numancia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sporting Gijon B - Leonesa)
    17/10/2020 14:45
4
5
2
2
1
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Numancia - Real Valladolid B
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Numancia)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - CD Lealtad)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Numancia)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Numancia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Marino Luanco)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - CD Lealtad)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - CD Lealtad)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - Leonesa)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - CD Covadonga)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Valladolid B
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Leonesa)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Real Valladolid B - CD Covadonga)
    14/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF)
    18/10/2020 09:30
6
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Numancia)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leonesa - Real Oviedo B)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijon B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - CD Lealtad)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Numancia)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sporting Gijon B - Leonesa)
    17/10/2020 14:45
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Valladolid B
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Marino Luanco)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Marino Luanco)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
4:9
0
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - CD Covadonga
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Real Valladolid B - CD Covadonga)
    14/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Covadonga - Burgos CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - CD Covadonga)
    18/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - CD Covadonga
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Numancia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Marino Luanco)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - UP Langreo)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Burgos CF
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leonesa - Real Oviedo B)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Numancia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
4
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Numancia - Real Valladolid B
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - CD Lealtad)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Marino Luanco)
    18/10/2020 10:00
5
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - Leonesa)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - CD Covadonga)
    18/10/2020 10:00
6
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - CD Lealtad
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Leonesa)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Real Valladolid B - CD Covadonga)
    14/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF)
    18/10/2020 09:30
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo B - Real Valladolid B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Numancia)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - CD Lealtad)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Numancia)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sporting Gijon B - Leonesa)
    17/10/2020 14:45
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Valladolid B
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijon B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Covadonga - Burgos CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - UP Langreo
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Burgos CF - UP Langreo)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Burgos CF
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Covadonga - Burgos CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF)
    18/10/2020 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - Leonesa
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid B - Leonesa)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - Leonesa)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sporting Gijon B - Leonesa)
    17/10/2020 14:45
4
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Numancia
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo B - Numancia)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon B - Numancia)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leonesa - Numancia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
5
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - CD Lealtad
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon B - CD Lealtad)
    21/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - CD Lealtad)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Marino Luanco - CD Lealtad)
    25/10/2020 11:00
6
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Marino Luanco - Real Valladolid B
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(UP Langreo - Real Valladolid B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leonesa - Real Oviedo B)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD Covadonga - Real Oviedo B)
    25/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijon B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UP Langreo - Sporting Gijon B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:7
0
  • ?
  • CD Covadonga - Marino Luanco
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burgos CF - Marino Luanco)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Marino Luanco)
    18/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • UP Langreo - CD Covadonga
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Real Valladolid B - CD Covadonga)
    14/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Lealtad - CD Covadonga)
    18/10/2020 10:00