Korisliiga - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
18172721-83
25281825-96

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
36
30
6
:
60
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - URA Basket
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    30/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas
    27/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Lapuan Korikobrat
    24/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia
    21/03/2020 15:00
2
36
30
6
:
60
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - Helsinki Seagulls
    03/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas
    27/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
    21/03/2020 15:00
3
37
28
9
:
56
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
    21/03/2020 15:00
4
36
19
17
:
38
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - KTP Basket
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Kouvot
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - KTP Basket
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - UU Korihait
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket
    21/03/2020 16:00
5
37
19
18
:
38
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - Helsinki Seagulls
    03/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    30/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket
    21/03/2020 16:00
6
37
18
19
:
36
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Kouvot
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - BC Nokia
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - UU Korihait
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia
    21/03/2020 15:00
7
36
17
19
:
34
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - KTP Basket
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Kataja
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kataja - Kouvot
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Kataja
    21/03/2020 15:00
8
36
15
21
:
30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Kouvot
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Kouvot
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lahti Basketball
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kataja - Kouvot
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot
    21/03/2020 15:00
9
36
12
24
:
24
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Kataja
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lahti Basketball
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - URA Basket
    23/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Lahti Basketball
    20/03/2020 16:30
10
36
12
24
:
24
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - URA Basket
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - BC Nokia
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - KTP Basket
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - URA Basket
    23/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Kataja
    21/03/2020 15:00
11
36
11
25
:
22
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Lapuan Korikobrat
    24/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot
    21/03/2020 15:00
12
37
7
30
:
14
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - UU Korihait
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - UU Korihait
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Lahti Basketball
    20/03/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
17
1
:
34
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - URA Basket
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    30/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Lapuan Korikobrat
    24/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
2
18
18
0
:
36
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas
    27/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
3
18
15
3
:
30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
4
18
12
6
:
24
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Kouvot
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - UU Korihait
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 94(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    28/02/2020 16:30
5
19
13
6
:
26
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - Helsinki Seagulls
    03/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    26/02/2020 16:30
6
18
9
9
:
18
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Kouvot
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - UU Korihait
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Lapuan Korikobrat
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
7
18
12
6
:
24
  • ?
  • Kataja - KTP Basket
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kataja - Kouvot
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - UU Korihait
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
8
18
10
8
:
20
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lahti Basketball
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Salon Vilpas
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - URA Basket
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
9
17
6
11
:
12
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Kataja
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - URA Basket
    23/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - KTP Basket
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
10
18
10
8
:
20
  • ?
  • URA Basket - BC Nokia
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • URA Basket - KTP Basket
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Kataja
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    29/02/2020 15:00
11
19
7
12
:
14
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
12
19
4
15
:
8
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Lahti Basketball
    20/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 104(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    26/02/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
13
5
:
26
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas
    27/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Salon Vilpas
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 130(URA Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/02/2020 16:30
2
18
12
6
:
24
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - Helsinki Seagulls
    03/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 62(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/02/2020 13:00
3
19
13
6
:
26
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
    29/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 60 : 99(Lahti Basketball - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    15/02/2020 15:00
4
18
7
11
:
14
  • ?
  • Kataja - KTP Basket
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • URA Basket - KTP Basket
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - KTP Basket
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
5
18
6
12
:
12
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    30/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Tampereen Pyrintoe
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
6
19
9
10
:
18
  • ?
  • URA Basket - BC Nokia
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia
    28/03/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
7
18
5
13
:
10
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Kataja
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • URA Basket - Kataja
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
8
18
5
13
:
10
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Kouvot
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Kouvot
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - Kouvot
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
9
19
6
13
:
12
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - Lahti Basketball
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - Lahti Basketball
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • UU Korihait - Lahti Basketball
    20/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
10
18
2
16
:
4
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - URA Basket
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Kauhajoen Karhu - URA Basket
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - URA Basket
    23/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kouvot - URA Basket
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
11
17
4
13
:
8
  • ?
  • Lahti Basketball - Lapuan Korikobrat
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - Lapuan Korikobrat
    31/03/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Salon Vilpas - Lapuan Korikobrat
    24/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat
    18/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - Lapuan Korikobrat
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
12
18
3
15
:
6
  • ?
  • Helsinki Seagulls - UU Korihait
    07/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • BC Nokia - UU Korihait
    01/04/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • KTP Basket - UU Korihait
    25/03/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Kataja - UU Korihait
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30