Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

Ulm20Pirmasens

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalLucas Hoffmann
Goal45''
goalBurak Coban

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLucas Hoffmann
32'
goalBurak Coban
45'
45'

G O O O A A L - Burak Coban scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Hoffmann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.0113.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.253.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
5Dimes3.251.951.87
10Bet3.251.921.69
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.151.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet4.003.051.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin4.503.501.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
888Sport5.508.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.223.75
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.502.101.65
William Hill1.502.301.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.504.501.17
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.145.00
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.702.05
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.503.101.33
William Hill2.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.801.92
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:013.00
William Hill0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:121.00
William Hill0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:236.00
William Hill0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:3101.00
William Hill0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
188Bet0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:111.00
William Hill1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:223.00
William Hill1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:351.00
William Hill1:356.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
188Bet1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.75
William Hill2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:218.00
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:09.25
William Hill3:08.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:110.50
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:220.00
William Hill3:221.00
188Bet3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:013.50
William Hill4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:116.00
William Hill4:117.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:229.00
William Hill4:234.00
188Bet4:236.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:129.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:256.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:156.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
888Sport7:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Unibet8:0301.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:18.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:231.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:113.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:013.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
15
1
3
40:17
46
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
2
19
14
2
3
47:22
44
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Elversberg
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
3
19
13
3
3
35:14
42
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
4
19
11
4
4
34:26
37
  • ?
  • Ulm - Homburg
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
5
19
9
1
9
34:23
28
  • ?
  • Ulm - Homburg
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
19
8
4
7
26:25
28
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
7
19
8
3
8
32:32
27
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
8
19
7
5
7
33:27
26
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
19
7
5
7
24:25
26
  • ?
  • Aalen - Kickers Offenbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
19
6
7
6
32:29
25
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
11
19
6
7
6
22:27
25
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
12
19
6
6
7
25:27
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
13
19
7
3
9
26:32
24
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Elversberg
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
19
5
8
6
23:21
23
  • ?
  • Aalen - Kickers Offenbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
4
6
9
17:35
18
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Pirmasens
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
7
9
18:31
16
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Pirmasens
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
2
14
22:42
11
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
0
4
15
11:46
4
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
1
1
20:5
25
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
2
9
6
1
2
21:8
19
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Aalen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - TSV Steinbach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
3
9
6
2
1
14:5
20
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach)
    14/09/2019 12:00
4
9
5
2
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Homburg - Freiburg II
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Homburg - Pirmasens)
    20/09/2019 17:00
5
10
6
0
4
20:11
18
  • ?
  • Ulm - Homburg
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
6
10
4
1
5
13:17
13
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
9
5
0
4
15:11
15
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
8
10
5
2
3
25:14
17
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    21/09/2019 12:00
10
10
4
5
1
21:14
17
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
11
10
3
4
3
9:14
13
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
12
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
13
9
3
2
4
16:14
11
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Elversberg
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
9
3
5
1
13:10
14
  • ?
  • Aalen - Kickers Offenbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
8:18
6
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Pirmasens
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Ulm
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pirmasens - Elversberg)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
1
8
10:22
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
8:25
2
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC)
    14/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
0
2
20:12
21
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Freiburg II - Saarbruecken)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Giessen - Saarbruecken)
    21/09/2019 12:00
2
10
8
1
1
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Elversberg
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TSG Balingen - Elversberg)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
3
10
7
1
2
21:9
22
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
4
10
6
2
2
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Ulm - Homburg
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FSV Frankfurt - Homburg)
    14/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Steinbach - Homburg)
    27/09/2019 17:00
5
9
3
1
5
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Ulm
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    13/09/2019 17:00
6
9
4
3
2
13:8
15
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aalen - Mainz 05 II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ulm - Mainz 05 II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
7
10
3
3
4
17:21
12
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    27/09/2019 17:30
8
9
2
3
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Hoffenheim II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
9
10
3
3
4
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Aalen - Kickers Offenbach
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach)
    29/09/2019 12:00
10
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Freiburg II - FCA Walldorf)
    22/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt)
    21/09/2019 12:00
12
9
3
2
4
12:14
11
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - Bayern Alzenau)
    03/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saarbruecken - Bayern Alzenau)
    14/09/2019 12:00
13
10
4
1
5
10:18
13
  • ?
  • Homburg - Freiburg II
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Aalen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Aalen)
    27/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
9:17
12
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - FC Giessen)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen)
    15/09/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
11:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - Pirmasens
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
12:20
7
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - TSG Balingen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
3:21
2
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz)
    05/10/2019 12:00