1. Lig - 2018/2019

Umraniyespor21Afjet Afyonspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalLevy Madinda
Goal37''
goalAtabey Cicek
Player substitution68''
inRecep Aydin
inSerkan Goksu
Player substitution68''
inLeandrinho
inAtabey Cicek
Player substitution73''
inAlaaddin Okumus
inOguz Ceylan
Goal68''
goalNazmi Candogan
Player substitution70''
inTimucin Ascigil
inErdi Zengin
Player substitution78''
inOltan Karakullukcu
inOnur Toprak
Player substitution78''
inEnes Ata
inAykut Uluc

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLevy Madinda
24'
goalAtabey Cicek
37'
Second half
68'
goalNazmi Candogan
inRecep Aydin
outSerkan Goksu
68'
inLeandrinho
outAtabey Cicek
68'
70'
inTimucin Ascigil
outErdi Zengin
inAlaaddin Okumus
outOguz Ceylan
73'
78'
inOltan Karakullukcu
outOnur Toprak
78'
inEnes Ata
outAykut Uluc
78'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Aykut Uluc runs off the field and in comes Enes Ata

78'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Onur Toprak runs off the field and in comes Oltan Karakullukcu

73'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Oguz Ceylan runs off the field and in comes Alaaddin Okumus

70'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Erdi Zengin runs off the field and in comes Timucin Ascigil

68'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Atabey Cicek runs off the field and in comes Leandrinho

68'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Serkan Goksu runs off the field and in comes Recep Aydin

68'

G O O O A A L - Nazmi Candogan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Atabey Cicek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Levy Madinda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
35Burak OgurOlexandr Rybka1
Starting Lineups
53Mucahit AlbayrakIsmet Benli43
2Aaron AppindangoyeBayram Cetin4
81Tarik Tekdalgoal68'Nazmi Candogan20
17Oguz Ceylanout73'Turker Toptas2
11Emircan AltintasYasin Yener5
20Serkan Goksuout68'out70'Erdi Zengin88
6Timur TemeltasTaskin Ilter21
7Andreas Vassilogiannisout78'Onur Toprak17
92Levy Madindagoal24'out78'Aykut Uluc48
99Atabey Cicekgoal37'out68'Ersel Asliyuksek53
Substitutes
23Recep Aydinin68'in70'Timucin Ascigil8
28Merthan AcilFurkan Sahin14
10Bahadir TasdelenAbdulkadir Kuzey9
9Leandrinhoin68'in78'Enes Ata11
22Alaaddin Okumusin73'Bekir Demircan40
1Metin ErolSinan Ozkan7
77Boubacar Diabang Dialibain78'Oltan Karakullukcu61
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
4
6
43:23
64
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
8
4
53:30
62
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
10
5
45:20
55
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
3
10
42:24
54
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
50:25
52
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
38:29
50
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
7
30
14
7
9
42:33
49
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
8
30
13
9
8
42:28
48
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
9
30
13
7
10
36:28
46
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
10
30
10
11
9
44:34
41
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
11
30
11
6
13
35:38
39
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
12
30
8
12
10
37:38
36
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
13
30
8
10
12
35:39
34
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
14
30
8
8
14
38:57
32
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
15
30
6
11
13
26:37
29
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
34:50
25
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
5
19
33:54
23
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
0
3
27
9:95
0
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
25:8
35
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
27:12
29
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:9
29
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
1
7
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
7
15
7
5
3
26:14
26
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
8
15
7
4
4
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
9
15
7
4
4
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
5
5
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
11
15
8
3
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
12
14
7
3
4
22:21
24
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
13
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
15
6
6
3
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
15
15
4
3
8
15:21
15
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
17:28
13
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Umraniyespor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
6:33
3
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
2
4
18:15
29
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:11
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
23:6
32
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
7
15
7
2
6
16:19
23
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
8
15
6
5
4
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
9
15
6
3
6
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
6
4
26:20
21
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
11
15
3
3
9
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
12
16
1
9
6
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
14
15
2
2
11
18:39
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
15
15
2
8
5
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
17:30
11
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
0
15
3:62
0
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Karabukspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00