1. Lig - 2018/2019

Umraniyespor20Balikesirspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inAtabey Cicek
inBoubacar Diabang Dialiba
Player substitution65''
inEmircan Altintas
inAndreas Vassilogiannis
Goal72''
goalLeandrinho
Player substitution79''
inRecep Aydin
inLevy Madinda
Goal90''
goalEmircan Altintas
Player substitution78''
inFurkan Cil
inNizamettin Caliskan
Player substitution84''
inRahmi Basaran
inMehmet Boztepe
Player substitution85''
inMahatma Otoo
inFoxi Kethevoama

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inAtabey Cicek
outBoubacar Diabang Dialiba
46'
inEmircan Altintas
outAndreas Vassilogiannis
65'
goalLeandrinho
72'
78'
inFurkan Cil
outNizamettin Caliskan
inRecep Aydin
outLevy Madinda
79'
84'
inRahmi Basaran
outMehmet Boztepe
85'
inMahatma Otoo
outFoxi Kethevoama
goalEmircan Altintas
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Emircan Altintas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Foxi Kethevoama runs off the field and in comes Mahatma Otoo

84'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Mehmet Boztepe runs off the field and in comes Rahmi Basaran

79'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Levy Madinda runs off the field and in comes Recep Aydin

78'

Balikesirspor make a substitution. Nizamettin Caliskan runs off the field and in comes Furkan Cil

72'

G O O O A A L - Leandrinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Andreas Vassilogiannis runs off the field and in comes Emircan Altintas

46'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Boubacar Diabang Dialiba runs off the field and in comes Atabey Cicek

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.145.75
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.951.90
BWin1.871.83
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.72
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.901.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:118.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3301.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4251.00
Goalkeeper
35Burak OgurAndrija Vukovic1
Starting Lineups
32Yasir SubasiDoga Iseri77
28Merthan AcilTomislav Glumac44
2Aaron AppindangoyeCuneyt Koz4
22Alaaddin OkumusOkan Alkan12
72Muhammed Gonulacarout84'Mehmet Boztepe7
20Serkan Goksuout85'Foxi Kethevoama10
92Levy Madindaout79'out78'Nizamettin Caliskan5
77Boubacar Diabang Dialibaout46'Muhammed Dogan6
9Leandrinhogoal72'Sedat Sahinturk11
7Andreas Vassilogiannisout65'Steve Beleck25
Substitutes
99Atabey Cicekin46'in78'Furkan Cil8
23Recep Aydinin79'Kagan Kayali66
10Bahadir TasdelenAtilla Ozmen19
1Metin Erolin85'Mahatma Otoo18
27Ugur AygorenSerdar Guncu21
11Emircan Altintasin65'goal90'Asil Eryilmaz98
81Tarik Tekdalin84'Rahmi Basaran20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
9
4
67:32
72
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
4
8
50:28
70
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
57:22
67
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
5
10
49:26
62
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
60:31
59
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
50:36
58
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
7
34
16
9
9
50:33
57
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
34
14
11
9
44:37
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
9
34
14
7
13
41:41
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
10
34
12
11
11
52:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
11
34
10
13
11
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
12
34
9
10
15
41:49
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
13
34
8
12
14
32:41
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
14
34
9
8
17
44:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
15
34
11
7
16
36:45
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
38:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
7
21
38:64
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
0
3
31
10:112
0
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
33:12
33
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
26:13
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
30:10
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
22:19
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:15
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
7
17
9
4
4
30:15
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
8
17
9
3
5
25:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
9
17
8
4
5
25:18
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
24:15
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
11
17
8
4
5
27:28
28
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
17
3
6
8
21:25
15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
13
17
6
3
8
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
14
17
7
6
4
23:22
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
15
17
8
3
6
26:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:30
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
3
14
7:43
3
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
34:20
39
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
24:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:12
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
27:7
36
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:16
31
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
18:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
7
17
7
5
5
20:18
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
8
17
5
8
4
19:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
9
17
6
3
8
16:23
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:25
21
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
11
17
2
9
6
18:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
12
17
6
4
7
20:24
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
13
17
2
9
6
13:19
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
17
2
2
13
21:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
17
3
4
10
10:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
19:25
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
19:36
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
3:69
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30