Superliga - 2019/2020

Union01Atletico Tucuman

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inJuan Cavallaro
inFranco Troyansky
Player substitution65''
inPablo Maximiliano Cuadra
inJalil Elias
Yellow card70''
yellow cardJonathan Bottinelli
Yellow card74''
yellow cardYeimar Gomez
Player substitution74''
inFederico Milo
inClaudio Corvalan
Yellow and red card85''
yellow and red cardJonathan Bottinelli
Goal29''
goalLeandro Diaz
Player substitution38''
inLucas Santiago Melano
inAugusto Lotti
Yellow card38''
yellow cardMarcelo Ortiz
Yellow card51''
yellow cardDylan Gissi
Player substitution60''
inJose Luis Fernandez
inGonzalo Castellani
Yellow card64''
yellow cardGuillermo Acosta
Player substitution82''
inFederico Bravo
inCristian Damian Erbes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
goalLeandro Diaz
38'
inLucas Santiago Melano
outAugusto Lotti
38'
yellow cardMarcelo Ortiz
Second half
inJuan Cavallaro
outFranco Troyansky
46'
51'
yellow cardDylan Gissi
60'
inJose Luis Fernandez
outGonzalo Castellani
64'
yellow cardGuillermo Acosta
inPablo Maximiliano Cuadra
outJalil Elias
65'
yellow cardJonathan Bottinelli
70'
yellow cardYeimar Gomez
74'
inFederico Milo
outClaudio Corvalan
74'
82'
inFederico Bravo
outCristian Damian Erbes
yellow-red cardJonathan Bottinelli
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

RED CARD! - Jonathan Bottinelli receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

82'

Cristian Damian Erbes is coming off and he is replaced by Federico Bravo

74'

Claudio Corvalan is coming off and he is replaced by Federico Milo

74'

Yellow card for Yeimar Gomez

70'

Yellow card for Jonathan Bottinelli

65'

Jalil Elias is coming off and he is replaced by Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra

64'

Yellow card for Guillermo Acosta

60'

Gonzalo Castellani is coming off and he is replaced by Jose Luis Fernandez

51'

Yellow card for Dylan Gissi

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Franco Troyansky is coming off and he is replaced by Juan Cavallaro

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Yellow card for Marcelo Ortiz

38'

Augusto Lotti is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Santiago Melano

29'

G O O O A A A L - Leandro Diaz is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
25Sebastian Emanuel MoyanoCristian David Lucchetti1
Starting Lineups
3Claudio Corvalanout74'Fabian Monzon3
6Jonathan Bottinelliyellow card70'yellow/red card85'Yonathan Cabral15
28Yeimar Gomezyellow card74'yellow card51'Dylan Gissi13
4Damian Alberto Martinezyellow card38'Marcelo Ortiz6
10Gabriel CarabajalAriel Rojas16
5Nelson Acevedoout82'Cristian Damian Erbes21
11Jalil Eliasout65'yellow card64'Guillermo Acosta8
19Ezequiel Bonifacioout60'Gonzalo Castellani10
9Walter Bouout38'Augusto Lotti27
22Franco Troyanskyout46'goal29'Leandro Diaz9
Substitutes
15Juan Cavallaroin46'in60'Jose Luis Fernandez11
27Javier MendezAlejandro Sanchez24
7Pablo Maximiliano Cuadrain65'in38'Lucas Santiago Melano12
1Marcos PeanoTomas Cuello7
17Brian BlasiGabriel Risso33
14Federico Miloin74'in82'Federico Bravo5
21Gaston ComasLeonardo Heredia17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
16:5
25
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
3
13
7
4
2
13:9
25
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
4
13
7
3
3
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
5
13
6
6
1
16:13
24
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
6
13
6
4
3
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
8
13
7
1
5
12:10
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
9
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
10
12
6
2
4
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
4
7
2
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
12
13
6
1
6
14:15
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
13
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
14
12
5
2
5
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
15
13
4
4
5
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
4
2
7
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
18
13
3
5
5
7:12
14
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
19
13
3
4
6
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
20
12
4
1
7
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
21
13
3
4
6
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
22
13
3
1
9
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
23
13
2
2
9
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
24
13
2
0
11
14:29
6
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
2
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
3
6
5
1
0
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
4
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
5
7
4
2
1
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
6
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
7
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
8
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30
9
7
5
1
1
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
11
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
12
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
13
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
3
2
1
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus
    02/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
15
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
16
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
17
6
0
2
4
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
18
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
19
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
20
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
21
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
22
6
0
0
6
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
23
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
24
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
3
7
2
3
2
2:4
9
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
5
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
6
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
7
6
2
0
4
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
9
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
10
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
11
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
12
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
14
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
16
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
17
7
4
0
3
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
19
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
20
5
0
0
5
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Colon)
    03/08/2019 00:00
21
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
22
7
3
1
3
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Gimnasia LP
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
23
6
0
0
6
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
24
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30