Superliga - 2018/2019

Union00Newell's Old Boys

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card58''
yellow cardDiego Zabala
Player substitution61''
inAugusto Lotti
inPablo Maximiliano Cuadra
Player substitution62''
inLucas Rios
inFranco Fragapane
Player substitution75''
inNicolas Mazzola
inFranco Troyansky
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDamian Alberto Martinez
Yellow card36''
yellow cardBraian Rivero
Player substitution55''
inCristian Insaurralde
inAlfio Oviedo
Player substitution84''
inAlexis Rodrigues
inMaxi Rodriguez
Player substitution87''
inJoaquin Torres
inVictor Alberto Figueroa
Yellow card89''
yellow cardJoaquin Torres

Official Streams:

Summary
36'
yellow cardBraian Rivero
Second half
55'
inCristian Insaurralde
outAlfio Oviedo
yellow cardDiego Zabala
58'
inAugusto Lotti
outPablo Maximiliano Cuadra
61'
inLucas Rios
outFranco Fragapane
62'
inNicolas Mazzola
outFranco Troyansky
75'
84'
inAlexis Rodrigues
outMaxi Rodriguez
87'
inJoaquin Torres
outVictor Alberto Figueroa
89'
yellow cardJoaquin Torres
yellow cardDamian Alberto Martinez
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Damian Alberto Martinez

89'

Yellow card for Joaquin Torres

87'

Victor Alberto Figueroa is coming off and he is replaced by Joaquin Torres

84'

Maxi Rodriguez is coming off and he is replaced by Alexis Rodrigues

75'

Franco Troyansky is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Mazzola

62'

Franco Fragapane is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Rios

61'

Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra is coming off and he is replaced by Augusto Lotti

58'

Yellow card for Diego Zabala

55'

Alfio Oviedo is coming off and he is replaced by Cristian Insaurralde

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

Yellow card for Braian Rivero

The referee starts the match

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.452.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.126.00
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.051.80
BWin1.901.80
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.201.66
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.25
BWin0:02.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.00
BWin0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.50
BWin1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:281.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3501.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2401.00
BWin3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0251.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1501.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Goalkeeper
1Nereo FernandezAlan Aguerre1
Starting Lineups
14Bruno PittonMariano Bittolo28
6Jonathan BottinelliTeodoro Paredes13
20Santiago ZurbriggenStefano Callegari29
4Damian Alberto Martinezyellow card90'Facundo Nadalin35
7Franco Fragapaneout62'yellow card36'Braian Rivero8
30Mauro PittonJeronimo Cacciabue31
5Nelson Acevedoout84'Maxi Rodriguez11
11Diego Zabalayellow card58'Mauro Formica33
22Franco Troyanskyout75'out87'Victor Alberto Figueroa16
10Pablo Maximiliano Cuadraout61'out55'Alfio Oviedo19
Substitutes
12Nicolas Mazzolain75'in84'Alexis Rodrigues14
3Claudio CorvalanNelson Martin Ibanez23
17Brian BlasiRibair Rodriguez
34Marcos Peanoin87'yellow card89'Joaquin Torres18
8Lucas Riosin62'Luis Leal7
21Augusto Lottiin61'in55'Cristian Insaurralde22
Javier MendezLeonel Ferroni20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
17
6
2
43:16
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
2
25
15
8
2
33:18
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
3
25
15
6
4
42:18
51
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
4
25
13
6
6
42:21
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
5
25
12
6
7
36:29
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
6
25
11
7
7
34:25
40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
7
25
10
8
7
35:28
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
8
25
9
9
7
29:24
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
9
25
9
9
7
39:42
36
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
10
25
9
8
8
28:28
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
11
25
9
7
9
27:32
34
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
12
25
9
6
10
25:24
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
13
25
9
6
10
21:24
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
25
9
5
11
23:30
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
15
25
7
8
10
26:23
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
16
25
6
11
8
27:31
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
17
25
7
8
10
21:25
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
18
25
8
5
12
21:32
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
19
25
7
5
13
29:37
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
20
25
6
8
11
16:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
21
25
6
7
12
24:34
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
22
25
4
12
9
16:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
23
25
3
14
8
21:30
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
24
25
4
11
10
21:33
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
25
25
4
11
10
25:38
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
26
25
5
7
13
15:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
20:5
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
2
12
7
4
1
20:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
3
12
9
1
2
22:7
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    17/11/2018 20:10
4
13
7
2
4
23:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
5
12
6
4
2
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
6
13
8
3
2
19:6
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
7
12
7
2
3
20:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Boca Juniors)
    02/12/2018 22:20
8
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
9
12
3
7
2
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
10
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
11
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
12
12
4
4
4
12:11
16
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
13
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
14
13
7
2
4
13:14
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
15
12
6
4
2
18:8
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors)
    28/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
16
12
3
6
3
11:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/12/2018 00:30
17
12
5
4
3
12:10
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
18
13
7
2
4
15:15
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
19
13
6
4
3
19:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
20
13
4
4
5
9:13
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
21
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
22
13
4
6
3
12:9
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
23
12
2
7
3
13:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
24
12
4
7
1
13:8
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
25
13
2
7
4
10:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
26
12
2
3
7
5:13
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    24/11/2018 00:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
3
2
23:11
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tigre - Racing Club)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    09/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Independiente - Racing Club)
    24/02/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Racing Club)
    10/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - Racing Club)
    27/01/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    04/12/2018 00:30
2
13
8
4
1
13:7
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    07/04/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    05/03/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    19/01/2019 23:00
3
13
6
5
2
20:11
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Boca Juniors)
    06/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union - Boca Juniors)
    02/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    25/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Boca Juniors)
    11/02/2019 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 4(San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors)
    01/02/2019 00:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:7
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talleres - River Plate)
    30/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    11/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - River Plate)
    18/02/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - River Plate)
    15/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - River Plate)
    04/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    31/01/2019 00:00
5
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    16/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    21/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman)
    04/02/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Velez Sarsfield)
    30/03/2019 20:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    29/01/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    10/12/2018 22:00
7
13
3
6
4
15:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rosario Central - Independiente)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(River Plate - Independiente)
    17/03/2019 20:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Independiente)
    04/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente)
    17/02/2019 00:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Independiente)
    02/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/12/2018 00:30
8
12
4
5
3
15:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Union)
    31/03/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - Union)
    11/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - Union)
    23/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - Union)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - Union)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Union)
    24/01/2019 00:00
9
13
6
2
5
19:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(River Plate - Tigre)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Talleres - Tigre)
    17/03/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Velez Sarsfield - Tigre)
    04/03/2019 22:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rosario Central - Tigre)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Tigre)
    01/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belgrano - Tigre)
    11/12/2018 00:15
10
12
4
3
5
12:15
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Newell's Old Boys - Huracan)
    29/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Huracan)
    17/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Huracan)
    03/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Lorenzo - Huracan)
    20/01/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Huracan)
    09/12/2018 22:35
11
12
2
5
5
9:18
11
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Lanus)
    06/04/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union - Lanus)
    16/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Tucuman - Lanus)
    02/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Juniors - Lanus)
    17/02/2019 22:25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Lanus)
    25/01/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Lanus)
    01/12/2018 20:10
12
13
5
2
6
13:13
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Talleres)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Talleres)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    09/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Talleres)
    27/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Talleres)
    08/12/2018 22:25
13
12
3
3
6
5:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi)
    31/03/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Aldosivi)
    10/03/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi)
    16/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    03/02/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi)
    09/12/2018 22:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    09/11/2018 22:00
14
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Godoy Cruz)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banfield - Godoy Cruz)
    18/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Godoy Cruz)
    02/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    19/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tigre - Godoy Cruz)
    03/12/2018 20:10
15
13
1
4
8
8:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Newell's Old Boys)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Newell's Old Boys)
    15/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(River Plate - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Newell's Old Boys)
    03/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(San Martin de Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    08/12/2018 00:05
16
13
3
5
5
16:20
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Banfield)
    30/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    12/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tigre - Banfield)
    08/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Talleres - Banfield)
    02/02/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Banfield)
    08/12/2018 20:10
17
13
2
4
7
9:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Estudiantes)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Estudiantes)
    19/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Estudiantes)
    03/03/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    18/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes)
    05/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    08/12/2018 20:10
18
12
1
3
8
6:17
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP)
    30/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP)
    10/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Gimnasia LP)
    09/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP)
    26/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Gimnasia LP)
    03/12/2018 00:30
19
12
1
1
10
10:21
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana)
    30/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Belgrano - Patronato de Parana)
    09/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tigre - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    09/02/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    27/01/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2018 00:25
20
12
2
4
6
7:13
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central)
    09/03/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    23/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huracan - Rosario Central)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central)
    03/12/2018 22:20
21
13
1
5
7
8:18
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colon - San Martin San Juan)
    02/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - San Martin San Juan)
    08/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan)
    26/02/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan)
    12/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - San Martin San Juan)
    25/01/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - San Martin San Juan)
    10/12/2018 00:30
22
12
0
6
6
4:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Belgrano)
    16/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosario Central - Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano)
    16/02/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Belgrano)
    30/11/2018 22:00
23
13
1
7
5
8:15
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    06/04/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    23/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - San Lorenzo)
    17/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo)
    10/03/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belgrano - San Lorenzo)
    23/02/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo)
    26/01/2019 00:10
24
13
0
4
9
8:25
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Colon)
    06/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldosivi - Colon)
    16/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    03/03/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    15/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Colon)
    02/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/12/2018 22:20
25
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/04/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huracan - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/03/2019 22:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/02/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - San Martin de Tucuman)
    10/02/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    26/01/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman)
    01/12/2018 22:25
26
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors)
    07/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Martin San Juan - Argentinos Juniors)
    16/03/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/03/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    24/02/2019 22:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    11/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    28/01/2019 22:00