Primera Division - 2020

Union Espanola32Deportes Iquique

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
Goal52''
goalYulian Mejia
Red card72''
red cardRonald Fuentes
Yellow card72''
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
Player substitution75''
inMario Sandoval
inFelipe Fritz
Yellow card84''
yellow cardYulian Mejia
Goal89''
goalMisael Davila
Goal90''
goalRafael Arace
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMisael Davila
Yellow card90''
yellow cardHarold Cummings
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRafael Arace
Goal18''
goalDiego Orellana
Yellow card34''
yellow cardSebastian Perez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardFacundo Guichon
Yellow card47''
yellow cardRafael Caroca
Player substitution59''
inRicardo Blanco
inFacundo Guichon
Goal61''
goalSebastian Zuniga
Player substitution68''
inMichael Fuentes
inCesar Huanca
Player substitution81''
inMatias Blazquez
inMichael Contreras
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMatias Blazquez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDiego Orellana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalDiego Orellana
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
31'
34'
yellow cardSebastian Perez
45'
yellow cardFacundo Guichon
Second half
47'
yellow cardRafael Caroca
goalYulian Mejia
52'
59'
inRicardo Blanco
outFacundo Guichon
61'
goalSebastian Zuniga
68'
inMichael Fuentes
outCesar Huanca
red cardRonald Fuentes
72'
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
72'
inMario Sandoval
outFelipe Fritz
75'
81'
inMatias Blazquez
outMichael Contreras
yellow cardYulian Mejia
84'
goalMisael Davila
89'
90'
yellow cardMatias Blazquez
goalRafael Arace
90'
90'
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
90'
yellow cardDiego Orellana
yellow cardMisael Davila
90'
yellow cardHarold Cummings
90'
yellow cardRafael Arace
90'
90'

Rafael Arace is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Harold Cummings is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Misael Davila is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Diego Orellana is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Ricardo Blanco is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Rafael Arace scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Matias Blazquez is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

G O O O A A L - Misael Davila scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Yulian Mejia is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Michael Contreras runs off the field and in comes Matias Blazquez

75'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Felipe Fritz runs off the field and in comes Mario Sandoval

72'

Diego Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ronald Fuentes is dismissed

68'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Cesar Huanca runs off the field and in comes Michael Fuentes

61'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Zuniga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Facundo Guichon runs off the field and in comes Ricardo Blanco

52'

G O O O A A L - Yulian Mejia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

Rafael Caroca is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Facundo Guichon is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Sebastian Perez is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Nicolas Mancilla is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

G O O O A A L - Diego Orellana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
6Luis Pavezout81'Michael Contreras17
13Diego Sanchezyellow card72'yellow card47'Rafael Caroca5
4Nicolas Mancillayellow card31'Hans Salinas18
11Felipe Fritzout75'Alvaro Ramos11
24Rafael Aracegoal90'yellow card90'Alejandro Contreras30
10Misael Davilagoal89'yellow card90'goal18'yellow card90'Diego Orellana20
20Yulian Mejiagoal52'yellow card84'goal61'Sebastian Zuniga21
3Harold Cummingsyellow card90'Lucas Aveldano2
7Juan Pablo Gomezyellow card45'out59'Facundo Guichon10
14Cristian Palaciosout68'Cesar Huanca28
8Victor Mendezyellow card34'Sebastian Perez25
Substitutes
16Jeremy SilvaArturo Guerrero6
17Luis PavezMisael Cubillos7
28Jonathan VillagraFabian Ramos22
19Mario Larenasin81'yellow card90'Matias Blazquez3
27Benjamin GaldamesLuis Ignacio Sotomayor1
1Alvaro Salazarin59'yellow card90'Ricardo Blanco19
5Mario Sandovalin75'in68'Michael Fuentes27
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
11:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
3
3
0
0
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
3
3
0
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
4
3
0
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
1
2
1
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:6
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
2
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
6
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
5
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Curico Unido
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
8
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Huachipato
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
12
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
13
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00