Primera Division - 2020

Union Espanola32Deportes Iquique

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
Goal52''
goalYulian Mejia
Yellow card72''
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
Player substitution75''
inMario Sandoval
inFelipe Fritz
Yellow card84''
yellow cardYulian Mejia
Goal89''
goalMisael Davila
Goal90''
goalRafael Arace
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMisael Davila
Yellow card90''
yellow cardHarold Cummings
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRafael Arace
Goal18''
goalDiego Orellana
Yellow card34''
yellow cardSebastian Perez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardFacundo Guichon
Yellow card47''
yellow cardRafael Caroca
Player substitution59''
inRicardo Blanco
inFacundo Guichon
Goal61''
goalSebastian Zuniga
Player substitution68''
inMichael Fuentes
inCesar Huanca
Player substitution81''
inMatias Blazquez
inMichael Contreras
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMatias Blazquez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDiego Orellana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalDiego Orellana
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
31'
34'
yellow cardSebastian Perez
45'
yellow cardFacundo Guichon
Second half
47'
yellow cardRafael Caroca
goalYulian Mejia
52'
59'
inRicardo Blanco
outFacundo Guichon
61'
goalSebastian Zuniga
68'
inMichael Fuentes
outCesar Huanca
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
72'
inMario Sandoval
outFelipe Fritz
75'
81'
inMatias Blazquez
outMichael Contreras
yellow cardYulian Mejia
84'
goalMisael Davila
89'
90'
yellow cardMatias Blazquez
goalRafael Arace
90'
90'
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
90'
yellow cardDiego Orellana
yellow cardMisael Davila
90'
yellow cardHarold Cummings
90'
yellow cardRafael Arace
90'
90'

Rafael Arace is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Harold Cummings is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Misael Davila is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Diego Orellana is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Ricardo Blanco is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Rafael Arace scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Matias Blazquez is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

G O O O A A L - Misael Davila scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Yulian Mejia is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Michael Contreras runs off the field and in comes Matias Blazquez

75'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Felipe Fritz runs off the field and in comes Mario Sandoval

72'

Diego Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Cesar Huanca runs off the field and in comes Michael Fuentes

61'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Zuniga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Facundo Guichon runs off the field and in comes Ricardo Blanco

52'

G O O O A A L - Yulian Mejia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

Rafael Caroca is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Facundo Guichon is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Sebastian Perez is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Nicolas Mancilla is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

G O O O A A L - Diego Orellana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
4Nicolas Mancillayellow card31'goal18'yellow card90'Diego Orellana20
11Felipe Fritzout75'goal61'Sebastian Zuniga21
24Rafael Aracegoal90'yellow card90'Lucas Aveldano2
10Misael Davilagoal89'yellow card90'yellow card45'out59'Facundo Guichon10
20Yulian Mejiagoal52'yellow card84'out68'Cesar Huanca28
3Harold Cummingsyellow card90'yellow card34'Sebastian Perez25
7Juan Pablo Gomezout81'Michael Contreras17
14Cristian Palaciosyellow card47'Rafael Caroca5
8Victor MendezHans Salinas18
6Luis PavezAlvaro Ramos11
13Diego Sanchezyellow card72'Alejandro Contreras30
Substitutes
17Luis PavezArturo Guerrero6
28Jonathan VillagraMisael Cubillos7
19Mario LarenasFabian Ramos22
27Benjamin Galdamesin81'yellow card90'Matias Blazquez3
1Alvaro SalazarLuis Ignacio Sotomayor1
5Mario Sandovalin75'in59'yellow card90'Ricardo Blanco19
16Jeremy Silvain68'Michael Fuentes27
Coach
Ronald FuentesJaime Vera
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
28:11
29
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
2
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
3
12
7
2
3
23:17
23
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
4
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
5
11
5
5
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
12
6
2
4
9:15
20
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
7
12
5
4
3
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
8
12
4
5
3
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
12
3
6
3
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
11
12
4
3
5
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
12
12
4
1
7
18:23
13
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
13
12
3
2
7
15:18
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
14
12
2
5
5
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
15
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
16
12
3
2
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
10:15
6
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
3
7
4
2
1
16:11
14
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
4
6
3
3
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
6
5
0
1
6:3
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
7
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
9
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
11
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Antofagasta
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
6
1
0
5
7:12
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
16
6
2
1
3
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica
    13/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
4
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
6
1
2
3
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
7
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
6
1
3
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
9
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
12
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
16
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30