Primera Division - 2019

Union Espanola01O'Higgins

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card27''
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
Player substitution72''
inRafael Arace
inSebastian Varas
Player substitution76''
inJose Sierra
inGary Tello
Player substitution77''
inMario Sandoval
inRodrigo Gonzalez
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMisael Davila
Yellow card90''
yellow cardPablo Aranguiz
Yellow card22''
yellow cardAlbert Acevedo
Yellow card27''
yellow cardRoberto Cereceda
Player substitution46''
inJose Luis Munoz
inFabrizio Ramirez
Yellow card75''
yellow cardAgustin Doffo
Player substitution84''
inAlejandro Contreras
inPaulo Magalhaes
Goal89''
goalAlbert Acevedo
Player substitution90''
inDiego Gonzalez
inFacundo Castro

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
yellow cardAlbert Acevedo
yellow cardNicolas Mancilla
27'
27'
yellow cardRoberto Cereceda
Second half
46'
inJose Luis Munoz
outFabrizio Ramirez
inRafael Arace
outSebastian Varas
72'
75'
yellow cardAgustin Doffo
inJose Sierra
outGary Tello
76'
inMario Sandoval
outRodrigo Gonzalez
77'
84'
inAlejandro Contreras
outPaulo Magalhaes
yellow cardMisael Davila
88'
89'
goalAlbert Acevedo
yellow cardPablo Aranguiz
90'
90'
inDiego Gonzalez
outFacundo Castro
90'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Facundo Castro runs off the field and in comes Diego Gonzalez

90'

Pablo Aranguiz is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

G O O O A A L - Albert Acevedo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

Misael Davila is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Paulo Magalhaes runs off the field and in comes Alejandro Contreras

77'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Rodrigo Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Mario Sandoval

76'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Gary Tello runs off the field and in comes Jose Sierra

75'

Agustin Doffo is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Sebastian Varas runs off the field and in comes Rafael Arace

46'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Fabrizio Ramirez runs off the field and in comes Jose Luis Munoz

27'

Roberto Cereceda is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Nicolas Mancilla is shown a yellow card by the referee

22'

Albert Acevedo is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.552.37
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.672.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.214.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.682.05
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:010.00
Betfred0:07.50
SportingBet0:07.25
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:09.00
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
Betfred0:18.00
BWin0:18.25
William Hill0:18.50
888Sport0:19.00
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Bet3650:212.00
Betfred0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
888Sport0:213.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Bet3650:323.00
Betfred0:326.00
BWin0:320.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:481.00
Bet3650:451.00
Betfred0:467.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5126.00
Betfred0:5151.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:08.00
Bet3651:09.00
Betfred1:07.00
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
888Sport1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.80
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.25
188Bet1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Bet3651:29.50
Betfred1:29.00
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
888Sport1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
Betfred1:319.00
BWin1:319.00
William Hill1:321.00
888Sport1:321.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:461.00
Bet3651:441.00
Betfred1:451.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:451.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5101.00
Coral1:5151.00
Betfred1:5126.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Bet3652:015.00
Betfred2:010.00
BWin2:014.50
William Hill2:013.00
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betfred2:18.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:110.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Bet3652:213.00
Coral2:213.00
Betfred2:212.00
BWin2:214.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet3652:329.00
Coral2:329.00
Betfred2:326.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:329.00
888Sport2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:481.00
Bet3652:451.00
Betfred2:467.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
William Hill2:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
Betfred2:5126.00
William Hill2:5101.00
888Sport2:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Bet3653:029.00
Betfred3:019.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
Betfred3:117.00
BWin3:121.00
William Hill3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
Betfred3:221.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:356.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:356.00
Betfred3:341.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
Betfred3:4101.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
Betfred4:041.00
BWin4:081.00
William Hill4:061.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:134.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:151.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
Betfred4:251.00
BWin4:281.00
William Hill4:266.00
888Sport4:267.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Betfred4:3101.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3131.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
Coral4:4201.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Betfred5:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Coral5:1151.00
Betfred5:1101.00
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Betfred5:2126.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2201.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3351.00
Betfred5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
Goalkeeper
13Diego SanchezLuis Ureta16
Starting Lineups
6Luis Pavezyellow card27'Roberto Cereceda17
26Thomas Galdamesout84'Paulo Magalhaes8
4Nicolas Mancillayellow card27'yellow card22'goal89'Albert Acevedo3
7Juan Pablo GomezMatias Cahais
10Misael Davilayellow card88'Tomas Alarcon Vergara2
17Luis Pavezout90'Facundo Castro
27Rodrigo Gonzalezout77'yellow card75'Agustin Doffo34
21Gary Telloout76'out46'Fabrizio Ramirez22
Pablo Aranguizyellow card90'Ramon Fernandez10
23Sebastian Varasout72'Sebastian Pol
Substitutes
24Rafael Aracein72'Renzo Lopez9
18Jose Ajain90'Diego Gonzalez14
30Bastian Yanezin84'Alejandro Contreras33
1Juan EchaveDavid Salazar25
11Jose Sierrain76'in46'Jose Luis Munoz7
16Mario Sandovalin77'Miguel Pinto1
8Victor MendezAntonio Diaz28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
5
3
44:14
53
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
2
24
11
7
6
37:30
40
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
3
24
10
8
6
42:31
38
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
4
25
9
10
6
29:23
37
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
5
24
8
10
6
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
6
24
9
7
8
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
7
24
10
4
10
35:35
34
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
24
10
4
10
34:35
34
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
9
25
10
4
11
32:35
34
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
10
25
10
4
11
31:39
34
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
11
24
7
8
9
21:24
29
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
24
7
6
11
34:35
27
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
24
6
8
10
36:43
26
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
14
25
6
7
12
24:40
25
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
12
8
32:38
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
23:35
23
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
4
1
20:4
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
2
13
8
2
3
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
3
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
4
13
7
4
2
18:9
25
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
5
12
5
6
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
6
12
6
3
3
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
21:21
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
8
12
8
0
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
10
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
11
12
6
2
4
12:11
20
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
12
12
4
3
5
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
13
11
4
4
3
23:21
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
14
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
24:10
31
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
2
11
3
5
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
3
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
4
12
2
6
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
5
12
3
4
5
8:15
13
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
8
12
2
4
6
14:19
10
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
9
12
4
2
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
12
3
1
8
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
11
12
1
6
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
12
12
3
3
6
20:23
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
13
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
14
13
3
3
7
9:21
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:24
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00