Primera Division - 2020

Union Espanola11Palestino

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution28''
inIgnacio Nunez
inLuis Pavez
Yellow card30''
yellow cardVictor Mendez
Yellow and red card44''
yellow and red cardVictor Mendez
Player substitution61''
inDaniel Castro
inRafael Arace
Goal79''
goalMisael Davila
Player substitution79''
inJeremy Silva
inCristian Palacios
Yellow card17''
yellow cardJorge Araya
Goal24''
goalBryan Carrasco
Yellow card28''
yellow cardGuillermo Soto
Yellow card49''
yellow cardSebastian Silva
Player substitution61''
inEsteban Carvajal
inJorge Araya
Player substitution61''
inSergio Felipe
inSebastian Silva
Yellow card63''
yellow cardBryan Carrasco
Yellow card72''
yellow cardSergio Felipe
Player substitution74''
inMatias Campos
inFabian Ahumada

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
yellow cardJorge Araya
24'
goalBryan Carrasco
28'
yellow cardGuillermo Soto
inIgnacio Nunez
outLuis Pavez
28'
yellow cardVictor Mendez
30'
yellow-red cardVictor Mendez
44'
Second half
49'
yellow cardSebastian Silva
61'
inEsteban Carvajal
outJorge Araya
inDaniel Castro
outRafael Arace
61'
61'
inSergio Felipe
outSebastian Silva
63'
yellow cardBryan Carrasco
72'
yellow cardSergio Felipe
74'
inMatias Campos
outFabian Ahumada
goalMisael Davila
79'
inJeremy Silva
outCristian Palacios
79'
79'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Cristian Palacios runs off the field and in comes Jeremy Silva

79'

G O O O A A L - Misael Davila scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

Palestino make a substitution. Fabian Ahumada runs off the field and in comes Matias Campos

72'

Sergio Felipe is shown a yellow card by the referee

63'

Bryan Carrasco is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

Palestino make a substitution. Sebastian Silva runs off the field and in comes Sergio Felipe

61'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Rafael Arace runs off the field and in comes Daniel Castro

61'

Palestino make a substitution. Jorge Araya runs off the field and in comes Esteban Carvajal

49'

Sebastian Silva is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

RED CARD! - Victor Mendez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

30'

Victor Mendez is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Luis Pavez runs off the field and in comes Ignacio Nunez

28'

Guillermo Soto is shown a yellow card by the referee

24'

G O O O A A L - Bryan Carrasco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

Jorge Araya is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
4Nicolas MancillaHenry Sanhuenza21
6Luis PavezLeandro Benegas9
17Luis Pavezout28'goal24'yellow card63'Bryan Carrasco28
14Carlos PalaciosCesar Cortes13
7Juan Pablo Gomezyellow card49'out61'Sebastian Silva2
24Rafael Araceout61'Cristian Guerra25
3Harold Cummingsout74'Fabian Ahumada29
13Diego Sanchezyellow card17'out61'Jorge Araya24
8Victor Mendezyellow card30'yellow/red card44'yellow card28'Guillermo Soto20
10Misael Davilagoal79'Vicente Fernandez15
15Cristian Palaciosout79'Lucas Acevedo3
Substitutes
1Alvaro SalazarGaston Guruceaga1
21Daniel Castroin61'Nicolas Solabarrieta16
18Ignacio Nunezin28'Benjamin Rojas14
26Thomas Galdamesin61'yellow card72'Sergio Felipe22
16Jeremy Silvain79'Diego Soto19
19Mario Larenasin61'Esteban Carvajal8
27Benjamin Galdamesin74'Matias Campos7
Coach
Ronald FuentesIvo Basay
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
7
5
1
1
7:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
4
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
13
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
8
0
5
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
8
1
1
6
7:10
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
16
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
3
4
4
0
0
4:0
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
4
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Antofagasta
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:5
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
9
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
11
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
15
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00