First Division B 2nd Stage - 2019/2020

Union St.Gilloise23Oud-Heverlee

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inRoman Ferber
inSiebe van der Heyden
Player substitution60''
inSigurd Haugen
inCasper Nielsen
Goal63''
goalSerge Tabekou
Goal67''
goalPietro Perdichizzi
Goal4''
goalThomas Henry
Goal33''
goalMathieu Maertens
Player substitution62''
inLaurent Henkinet
inDarren Keet
Player substitution71''
inOliver Myny
inKamal Sowah
Player substitution80''
inJeremy Perbet
inYannick Aguemon
Goal90''
goalJeremy Perbet

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalThomas Henry
33'
goalMathieu Maertens
Second half
inRoman Ferber
outSiebe van der Heyden
46'
inSigurd Haugen
outCasper Nielsen
60'
62'
inLaurent Henkinet
outDarren Keet
goalSerge Tabekou
63'
goalPietro Perdichizzi
67'
71'
inOliver Myny
outKamal Sowah
80'
inJeremy Perbet
outYannick Aguemon
90'
goalJeremy Perbet
90'

G O O O A A L - Jeremy Perbet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Yannick Aguemon runs off the field and in comes Jeremy Perbet

71'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Kamal Sowah runs off the field and in comes Oliver Myny

67'

G O O O A A L - Pietro Perdichizzi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Serge Tabekou scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Oud-Heverlee make a substitution. Darren Keet runs off the field and in comes Laurent Henkinet

60'

Union St.Gilloise make a substitution. Casper Nielsen runs off the field and in comes Sigurd Haugen

46'

Union St.Gilloise make a substitution. Siebe van der Heyden runs off the field and in comes Roman Ferber

33'

G O O O A A L - Mathieu Maertens scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Henry scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
10Serge Tabekougoal63'goal33'Mathieu Maertens33
44Siebe van der Heydenout46'Xavier Mercier10
2Pietro Perdichizzigoal67'Frederic Duplus19
59Ismael KandoussDerrick Tshimanga3
6Casper Nielsenout60'Pierre-Yves Ngawa5
23Aron Sigurdarsonout71'Kamal Sowah14
26Adrien SaussezAboubakar Keita99
17Teddy Teumaout62'Darren Keet16
3Kevin Kisout80'Yannick Aguemon7
11Mathias FixellesKenneth Schuermans4
22Federico Vegagoal4'Thomas Henry9
Substitutes
14Ibrahima Sory BahTom van Hyfte8
9Roman Ferberin46'in62'Laurent Henkinet26
1Anders Kristiansenin80'goal90'Jeremy Perbet43
18Sigurd Haugenin60'in71'Oliver Myny22
4Jonas BagerDylan Ouedraogo15
28Soufiane El BanouhiDavid Hubert6
12Sebastien PocognoliYanis Mbombo Lokwa11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
23:17
23
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    25/01/2020 19:30
2
12
5
5
2
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Lommel
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Beerschot)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/01/2020 19:30
3
13
5
5
3
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Virton - Oud-Heverlee
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Virton)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virton - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lommel - Virton)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    25/01/2020 16:00
4
13
4
7
2
22:16
19
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Roeselare)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virton - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
5
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
22:26
17
  • ?
  • Virton - Oud-Heverlee
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    24/01/2020 19:30
6
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
11:16
15
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Lommel
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lommel - Virton)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Lokeren)
    17/01/2020 19:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
22:23
14
  • ?
  • Lommel - Roeselare
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Roeselare)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Beerschot)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    25/01/2020 19:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
1
4
8
11:24
7
  • ?
  • Lokeren - Beerschot
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Virton)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    24/01/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/12/2019 15:00
2
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Lommel
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    10/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Virton - Oud-Heverlee
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virton - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virton - Lokeren)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virton - Lommel)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virton - Westerlo)
    30/11/2019 16:00
4
6
1
3
2
10:11
6
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Roeselare)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    11/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    01/12/2019 15:00
5
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
11:15
9
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oud-Heverlee - Virton)
    21/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    29/11/2019 19:30
6
Relegation Playoff
6
3
2
1
5:3
11
  • ?
  • Lommel - Roeselare
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lommel - Virton)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Lokeren)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    06/12/2019 19:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
12:14
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Beerschot)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Virton)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    30/11/2019 19:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
2:13
1
  • ?
  • Lokeren - Beerschot
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Virton)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    07/12/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
14:6
13
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virton - Westerlo)
    30/11/2019 16:00
2
6
3
1
2
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Lokeren - Beerschot
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Beerschot)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    14/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    01/12/2019 15:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:5
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Virton)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lommel - Virton)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Virton)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oud-Heverlee - Virton)
    21/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    07/12/2019 16:00
4
7
3
4
0
12:5
13
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Oud-Heverlee - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virton - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    08/12/2019 15:00
5
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Virton - Oud-Heverlee
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    11/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    06/12/2019 19:30
6
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Lommel
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virton - Lommel)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    30/11/2019 19:30
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Lommel - Roeselare
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Union St.Gilloise - Roeselare)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    10/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    07/12/2019 19:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
9:11
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Lokeren)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virton - Lokeren)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    29/11/2019 19:30