Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

Union de Sunchales21CASD Camioneros

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal61''
goalDiego Lopez
Goal68''
goalWilson Palacios
Goal31''
goalJonathan Campos
Summary
31'
goalJonathan Campos
Second half
goalDiego Lopez
61'
goalWilson Palacios
68'
68'

G O O O A A L - Wilson Palacios scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Diego Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Campos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.402.75
Marathon0.501.402.68
Betway0.501.482.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.201.30
Betway1.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5021.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.301.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.251.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.002.741.42
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.382.76
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Unibet0:08.50
888Sport0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.50
Unibet0:110.00
888Sport0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:219.00
Unibet0:219.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Unibet0:346.00
888Sport0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4176.00
Unibet0:4151.00
888Sport0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Unibet1:06.40
888Sport1:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Unibet1:16.40
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Unibet1:212.50
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Unibet1:334.00
888Sport1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Unibet1:4111.00
888Sport1:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Unibet2:08.00
888Sport2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Unibet2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Unibet2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Unibet2:341.00
888Sport2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Unibet2:4131.00
888Sport2:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:012.00
Unibet3:015.00
888Sport3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Unibet3:115.00
888Sport3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Unibet3:226.00
888Sport3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:376.00
Unibet3:367.00
888Sport3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4226.00
888Sport3:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Unibet4:031.00
888Sport4:031.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Unibet4:134.00
888Sport4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:261.00
Unibet4:261.00
888Sport4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Unibet4:3151.00
888Sport4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:091.00
Unibet5:081.00
888Sport5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
Unibet5:191.00
888Sport5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Unibet5:2161.00
888Sport5:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Unibet6:0251.00
888Sport6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Unibet6:1276.00
888Sport6:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.80
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:271.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:035.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.45
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1141.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
7
3
3
1
9:7
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
7
2
5
0
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
7
1
1
5
10:17
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
7
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
4
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00