Primera Division - 2020

Universidad Catolica32O'Higgins

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal14''
goalEdson Puch
Goal65''
goalBenjamin Kuscevic
Player substitution76''
inDiego Valencia
inDiego Buonanotte
Yellow card78''
yellow cardDiego Valencia
Player substitution88''
inCesar Munder
inEdson Puch
Goal90''
goalDiego Valencia
Yellow card90''
yellow cardValber Huerta
Yellow card3''
yellow cardAlejandro Marquez
Red card39''
red cardRoberto Cereceda
Player substitution41''
inAntonio Diaz
inRamon Fernandez
Goal51''
goalRoberto Gutierrez
Player substitution53''
inTomas Alarcon Vergara
inMatias Sepulveda
Player substitution71''
inMatias Meneses
inRoberto Gutierrez
Goal81''
goalMatias Meneses

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
yellow cardAlejandro Marquez
goalEdson Puch
14'
39'
red cardRoberto Cereceda
41'
inAntonio Diaz
outRamon Fernandez
Second half
51'
goalRoberto Gutierrez
53'
inTomas Alarcon Vergara
outMatias Sepulveda
goalBenjamin Kuscevic
65'
71'
inMatias Meneses
outRoberto Gutierrez
inDiego Valencia
outDiego Buonanotte
76'
yellow cardDiego Valencia
78'
81'
goalMatias Meneses
inCesar Munder
outEdson Puch
88'
goalDiego Valencia
90'
yellow cardValber Huerta
90'
90'

Valber Huerta is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Diego Valencia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Edson Puch runs off the field and in comes Cesar Munder

81'

G O O O A A L - Matias Meneses scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Diego Valencia is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Diego Buonanotte runs off the field and in comes Diego Valencia

71'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Roberto Gutierrez runs off the field and in comes Matias Meneses

65'

G O O O A A L - Benjamin Kuscevic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Matias Sepulveda runs off the field and in comes Tomas Alarcon Vergara

51'

G O O O A A L - Roberto Gutierrez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

O'Higgins make a substitution. Ramon Fernandez runs off the field and in comes Antonio Diaz

39'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Roberto Cereceda is dismissed

14'

G O O O A A L - Edson Puch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

Alejandro Marquez is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
10Edson Puchgoal14'out88'Jose Luis Munoz7
15Gaston LezcanoFacundo Castro11
1Matias Diturored card39'Roberto Cereceda17
8Ignacio SaavedraAlbert Acevedo3
13Benjamin Kuscevicgoal65'goal51'out71'Roberto Gutierrez22
9Fernando ZampedriAugusto Batalla13
24Alfonso Parotout41'Ramon Fernandez10
18Diego Buonanotteout76'out53'Matias Sepulveda20
11Luciano AuedMatias Cahais6
5Valber Huertayellow card90'yellow card3'Alejandro Marquez5
29Stefano MagnascoPaulo Magalhaes8
Substitutes
23Juan CornejoLuis Ureta16
21Raimundo RebolledoDiego Gonzalez4
7Tomas AstaburuagaDiego Gonzalez14
26Marcelino Nunezin41'Antonio Diaz30
30Diego Valenciain76'yellow card78'goal90'in53'Tomas Alarcon Vergara2
16Cesar Munderin88'in71'goal81'Matias Meneses19
17Cristopher ToselliGustavo Gotti9
Coach
Ariel HolanPatricio Graff
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
28:11
29
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
2
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
3
12
7
2
3
23:17
23
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
4
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
5
11
5
5
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
12
6
2
4
9:15
20
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
7
12
5
4
3
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
8
12
4
5
3
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
12
3
6
3
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
11
12
4
3
5
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
12
12
4
1
7
18:23
13
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
13
12
3
2
7
15:18
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
14
12
2
5
5
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
15
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
16
12
3
2
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
10:15
6
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
3
7
4
2
1
16:11
14
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
4
6
3
3
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
6
5
0
1
6:3
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
7
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
9
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
11
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Antofagasta
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
6
1
0
5
7:12
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
16
6
2
1
3
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica
    13/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
4
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
6
1
2
3
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
7
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
6
1
3
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
9
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
12
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
16
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30