Primera Division - 2019

Universidad Catolica00Union Espanola

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card63''
yellow cardBenjamin Kuscevic
Player substitution67''
inCarlos Lobos
inCesar Fuentes
Yellow card68''
yellow cardDiego Valencia
Player substitution81''
inSebastian Saez
inDuvier Riascos
Player substitution81''
inCesar Munder
inDiego Buonanotte
Yellow card29''
yellow cardLuis Pavez
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJose Aja
Player substitution51''
inJose Sierra
inSebastian Varas
Player substitution72''
inYulian Mejia
inMisael Davila
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMario Larenas
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRodrigo Gonzalez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFelipe Seymour
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMauro Caballero
Player substitution90''
inBastian Yanez
inJose Sierra

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
yellow cardLuis Pavez
45'
yellow cardJose Aja
Second half
51'
inJose Sierra
outSebastian Varas
yellow cardBenjamin Kuscevic
63'
inCarlos Lobos
outCesar Fuentes
67'
yellow cardDiego Valencia
68'
72'
inYulian Mejia
outMisael Davila
inSebastian Saez
outDuvier Riascos
81'
inCesar Munder
outDiego Buonanotte
81'
90'
yellow cardMario Larenas
90'
yellow cardRodrigo Gonzalez
90'
yellow cardDiego Sanchez
90'
yellow cardFelipe Seymour
90'
yellow cardMauro Caballero
90'
inBastian Yanez
outJose Sierra
90'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Jose Sierra runs off the field and in comes Bastian Yanez

90'

Mauro Caballero is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Felipe Seymour is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Diego Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Rodrigo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Mario Larenas is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Diego Buonanotte runs off the field and in comes Cesar Munder

81'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Duvier Riascos runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Saez

72'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Misael Davila runs off the field and in comes Yulian Mejia

68'

Diego Valencia is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Cesar Fuentes runs off the field and in comes Carlos Lobos

63'

Benjamin Kuscevic is shown a yellow card by the referee

51'

Union Espanola make a substitution. Sebastian Varas runs off the field and in comes Jose Sierra

45'

Jose Aja is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

Luis Pavez is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.039.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BWin1.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.722.07
BWin2.501.722.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.751.40
BWin3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.14
BWin4.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5011.001.05
BWin5.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5023.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BWin0.501.352.95
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
BWin1.502.551.45
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BWin2.506.001.10
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BWin3.5013.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BWin0.501.204.10
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.901.80
BWin1.501.951.75
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
BWin2.503.901.22
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5010.001.06
BWin3.508.001.05
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5023.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.755.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.252.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.757.001.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
BWin0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.40
BWin1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
BWin2:07.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3301.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BWin3:018.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0201.00
Goalkeeper
17Cristopher Toselliyellow card90'Diego Sanchez13
Starting Lineups
14Cesar Pinaresyellow card45'Jose Aja18
11Luciano Auedyellow card90'Mauro Caballero9
2German LanaroJuan Pablo Gomez7
3Duvier Riascosout81'out72'Misael Davila10
23Juan Cornejoyellow card29'Luis Pavez2
18Diego Buonanotteout81'yellow card90'Mario Larenas19
6Cesar Fuentesout67'Ezequiel Palomeque24
21Raimundo Rebolledoout51'Sebastian Varas23
13Benjamin Kuscevicyellow card63'yellow card90'Felipe Seymour5
30Diego Valenciayellow card68'yellow card90'Rodrigo Gonzalez27
Substitutes
5Valber HuertaLuis Pavez6
20Carlos Lobosin67'in90'Bastian Yanez30
7Sebastian Saezin81'in72'Yulian Mejia20
27Cesar Munderin81'in51'out90'Jose Sierra11
4Vicente FernandezBenjamin Galdames29
12Marcelo SuarezJuan Echave1
24Ignacio SaavedraVictor Mendez8
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
5
3
44:14
53
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
2
24
11
7
6
37:30
40
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
3
24
10
8
6
42:31
38
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
4
25
9
10
6
29:23
37
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
5
24
8
10
6
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
6
24
9
7
8
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
7
24
10
4
10
35:35
34
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
24
10
4
10
34:35
34
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
9
25
10
4
11
32:35
34
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
10
25
10
4
11
31:39
34
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
11
24
7
8
9
21:24
29
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
24
7
6
11
34:35
27
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
24
6
8
10
36:43
26
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
14
25
6
7
12
24:40
25
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
12
8
32:38
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
23:35
23
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
4
1
20:4
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
2
13
8
2
3
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
3
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
4
13
7
4
2
18:9
25
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
5
12
5
6
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
6
12
6
3
3
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
21:21
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
8
12
8
0
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
10
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
11
12
6
2
4
12:11
20
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
12
12
4
3
5
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
13
11
4
4
3
23:21
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
14
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
24:10
31
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
2
11
3
5
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
3
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
4
12
2
6
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
5
12
3
4
5
8:15
13
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
8
12
2
4
6
14:19
10
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
9
12
4
2
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
12
3
1
8
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
11
12
1
6
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
12
12
3
3
6
20:23
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
13
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
14
13
3
3
7
9:21
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:24
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00