Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Universidad San Martin12Alianza Universidad

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalNicolas Figueroa
Yellow and red card69''
yellow and red cardLuis Garro
Goal54''
goalJack Duran
Goal73''
goalLionard Pajoy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNicolas Figueroa
30'
Second half
54'
goalJack Duran
yellow-red cardLuis Garro
69'
73'
goalLionard Pajoy
73'

G O O O A A L - Lionard Pajoy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

RED CARD! - Luis Garro receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

54'

G O O O A A L - Jack Duran scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Figueroa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
3
1
24:13
29
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
2
13
7
2
4
24:15
23
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
3
13
6
4
3
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
4
13
6
4
3
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
5
13
6
4
3
17:14
22
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
6
13
6
3
4
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
7
13
6
3
4
18:14
21
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
8
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
9
13
5
5
3
17:15
20
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
10
13
4
7
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
11
13
5
2
6
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
12
13
4
4
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
13
13
3
6
4
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
14
13
3
6
4
13:15
15
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
15
13
4
2
7
13:25
14
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
16
13
3
4
6
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
17
13
2
5
6
12:18
11
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
18
13
2
5
6
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
19
13
3
2
8
17:27
10
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
20
13
2
2
9
17:29
8
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
0
1
10:5
15
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
2
7
4
1
2
17:10
13
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
3
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
5
6
4
1
1
11:8
13
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
6
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
8
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
9
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
10
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
11
6
3
1
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
12
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
13
6
1
3
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
14
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
15
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
7
0
3
4
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
17
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
18
7
1
3
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
19
7
2
2
3
11:14
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
20
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
2
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
3
7
3
2
2
16:8
11
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
4
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
5
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
6
6
3
1
2
12:8
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
10:10
8
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
8
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
9
6
4
2
0
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
10
7
2
4
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
11
7
2
1
4
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
12
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
13
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
14
6
0
4
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
15
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
16
6
3
1
2
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
17
7
1
1
5
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
18
6
1
2
3
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
19
6
1
0
5
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
20
6
0
1
5
7:16
1
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00