Primera Division - 2020

Universidad de Chile22Deportes Iquique

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalSimon Contreras
Yellow card45''
yellow cardLuis Casanova
Player substitution64''
inReinaldo Lenis
inSimon Contreras
Yellow card67''
yellow cardDiego Carrasco
Yellow card67''
yellow cardAngelo Henriquez
Yellow card70''
yellow cardPablo Aranguiz
Player substitution76''
inNicolas Guerra
inPablo Aranguiz
Player substitution76''
inCamilo Moya
inSebastian Galani
Player substitution78''
inWalter Montillo
inReinaldo Lenis
Goal90''
goalAngelo Henriquez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardCamilo Moya
Yellow card54''
yellow cardBruno Gutierrez
Goal59''
goalMatias Donoso
Goal67''
goalHans Salinas
Player substitution73''
inAbel Hidalgo
inHans Salinas
Player substitution78''
inAlejandro Contreras
inBruno Gutierrez
Player substitution78''
inSebastian Zuniga
inGustavo Lorenzetti
Yellow card84''
yellow cardLucas Aveldano
Player substitution87''
inCesar Huanca
inMatias Donoso
Player substitution87''
inAlvaro Ramos
inMichael Fuentes
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGuido Mainero

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSimon Contreras
29'
yellow cardLuis Casanova
45'
Second half
54'
yellow cardBruno Gutierrez
59'
goalMatias Donoso
inReinaldo Lenis
outSimon Contreras
64'
67'
goalHans Salinas
yellow cardDiego Carrasco
67'
yellow cardAngelo Henriquez
67'
yellow cardPablo Aranguiz
70'
73'
inAbel Hidalgo
outHans Salinas
inNicolas Guerra
outPablo Aranguiz
76'
inCamilo Moya
outSebastian Galani
76'
78'
inAlejandro Contreras
outBruno Gutierrez
inWalter Montillo
outReinaldo Lenis
78'
78'
inSebastian Zuniga
outGustavo Lorenzetti
84'
yellow cardLucas Aveldano
87'
inCesar Huanca
outMatias Donoso
87'
inAlvaro Ramos
outMichael Fuentes
goalAngelo Henriquez
90'
90'
yellow cardGuido Mainero
yellow cardCamilo Moya
90'
90'

Camilo Moya is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Guido Mainero is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Angelo Henriquez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Michael Fuentes runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Ramos

87'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Matias Donoso runs off the field and in comes Cesar Huanca

84'

Lucas Aveldano is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Gustavo Lorenzetti runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Zuniga

78'

Universidad de Chile make a substitution. Reinaldo Lenis runs off the field and in comes Walter Montillo

78'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Bruno Gutierrez runs off the field and in comes Alejandro Contreras

76'

Universidad de Chile make a substitution. Sebastian Galani runs off the field and in comes Camilo Moya

76'

Universidad de Chile make a substitution. Pablo Aranguiz runs off the field and in comes Nicolas Guerra

73'

Deportes Iquique make a substitution. Hans Salinas runs off the field and in comes Abel Hidalgo

70'

Pablo Aranguiz is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

Angelo Henriquez is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

Diego Carrasco is shown a yellow card by the referee

67'

G O O O A A L - Hans Salinas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

Universidad de Chile make a substitution. Simon Contreras runs off the field and in comes Reinaldo Lenis

59'

G O O O A A L - Matias Donoso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

Bruno Gutierrez is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Luis Casanova is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

G O O O A A L - Simon Contreras scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
14Luis Del PinoDiego Fernandez31
17Luis Casanovayellow card45'out87'Michael Fuentes27
9Angelo Henriquezyellow card67'goal90'yellow card54'out78'Bruno Gutierrez4
1Fernando de Paulyellow card90'Guido Mainero10
31Simon Contrerasgoal29'out64'Matias Blazquez3
7Sebastian Galaniout76'Franz Schultz14
3Diego Carrascoyellow card67'out78'Gustavo Lorenzetti9
20Joaquin LarriveySebastian Perez25
8Augusto Barriosgoal59'out87'Matias Donoso15
22Pablo Aranguizyellow card70'out76'yellow card84'Lucas Aveldano2
21Gonzalo Espinozagoal67'out73'Hans Salinas18
Substitutes
15Jean Beausejourin78'Alejandro Contreras30
12Cristobal Camposin87'Cesar Huanca28
16Reinaldo Lenisin64'out78'Fabian Ramos22
10Walter Montilloin78'in73'Abel Hidalgo32
6Matias RodriguezSebastian Cuerdo13
19Nicolas Guerrain76'in87'Alvaro Ramos11
13Camilo Moyain76'yellow card90'in78'Sebastian Zuniga21
Coach
Marcelo JaraCristian Leiva
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
18
11
5
65:35
65
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    11/02/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Universidad Catolica)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    30/01/2021 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Palestino)
    25/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    19/01/2021 22:15
2
34
17
6
11
59:41
57
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Curico Unido)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    11/02/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    05/02/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Union La Calera)
    31/01/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    28/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    23/01/2021 23:30
3
34
13
13
8
49:33
52
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    06/02/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    29/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    24/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    17/01/2021 21:00
4
34
14
10
10
55:53
52
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    15/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - La Serena)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    06/02/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Curico Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    26/01/2021 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Huachipato - Union Espanola)
    19/01/2021 20:00
5
34
14
9
11
49:45
51
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Palestino)
    12/02/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Everton CD - Palestino)
    06/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Palestino)
    25/01/2021 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Palestino - Cobresal)
    18/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    14/01/2021 22:15
6
34
12
12
10
43:42
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    10/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    05/02/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique)
    19/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    15/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - La Serena)
    11/01/2021 20:00
7
34
13
8
13
45:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    15/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    08/02/2021 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal)
    04/02/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    23/01/2021 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Palestino - Cobresal)
    18/01/2021 13:30
8
34
13
7
14
43:44
46
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Palestino)
    12/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    08/02/2021 00:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Huachipato - Union Espanola)
    19/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers)
    16/01/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    12/01/2021 00:30
9
34
13
7
14
40:52
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Curico Unido)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    06/02/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Curico Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Serena - Curico Unido)
    24/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    21/01/2021 00:30
10
34
12
9
13
40:39
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    10/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Audax Italiano)
    06/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    30/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    20/01/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    15/01/2021 22:15
11
34
12
8
14
42:53
44
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    06/02/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - La Serena)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers)
    16/01/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal)
    11/01/2021 22:15
12
34
10
13
11
37:41
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Everton CD - Palestino)
    06/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    19/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    14/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Everton CD)
    10/01/2021 21:30
13
34
10
11
13
47:50
41
  • W
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Audax Italiano)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Audax Italiano)
    06/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Audax Italiano - Union La Calera)
    18/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    14/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    12/01/2021 00:30
14
34
9
14
11
38:46
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido)
    07/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    20/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    13/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/01/2021 00:00
15
34
10
9
15
34:41
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Audax Italiano)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - La Serena)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Universidad Catolica)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Serena - Curico Unido)
    24/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - La Serena)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La Serena - Union La Calera)
    15/01/2021 20:00
16
34
9
12
13
33:43
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo)
    07/02/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Union La Calera)
    31/01/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/01/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    17/01/2021 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
34
9
11
14
38:46
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo)
    07/02/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/02/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    28/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    24/01/2021 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
9
8
17
33:46
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido)
    07/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal)
    04/02/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    29/01/2021 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
9
6
2
35:16
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    11/02/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Palestino)
    25/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    19/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido)
    10/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Huachipato)
    04/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Santiago Wanderers)
    30/12/2020 23:30
2
17
9
4
4
30:17
31
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Curico Unido)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    05/02/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    28/01/2021 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/01/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Santiago Wanderers)
    02/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    30/12/2020 13:30
3
17
8
8
1
33:13
32
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    06/02/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    24/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    14/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins)
    06/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion)
    03/01/2021 22:15
4
17
7
6
4
27:23
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - La Serena)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    26/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica)
    15/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Antofagasta)
    27/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Colo Colo)
    12/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion)
    03/12/2020 23:00
5
17
9
5
3
31:23
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Palestino - Cobresal)
    18/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Union Espanola)
    11/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    04/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Audax Italiano)
    20/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Palestino - Santiago Wanderers)
    16/12/2020 13:30
6
17
8
7
2
26:17
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    10/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique)
    19/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - La Serena)
    11/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Colo Colo)
    03/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers)
    20/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    14/12/2020 13:30
7
17
9
4
4
29:16
31
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    15/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    08/02/2021 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    23/01/2021 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    15/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - Audax Italiano)
    08/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cobresal - Universidad de Chile)
    28/12/2020 20:00
8
17
10
5
2
28:15
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Palestino)
    12/02/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Huachipato - Union Espanola)
    19/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers)
    16/01/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    07/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido)
    27/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    17/12/2020 22:30
9
17
9
2
6
23:22
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    06/02/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Curico Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    15/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curico Unido - Antofagasta)
    07/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curico Unido - Cobresal)
    14/12/2020 21:00
10
17
4
6
7
19:25
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Audax Italiano)
    06/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    30/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    20/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique)
    12/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - La Serena)
    02/01/2021 13:30
11
17
9
4
4
25:20
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - La Serena)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal)
    11/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Colo Colo)
    06/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - O'Higgins)
    26/12/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Everton CD)
    13/12/2020 22:15
12
17
7
6
4
21:16
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Everton CD - Palestino)
    06/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    14/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Deportes Iquique)
    02/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    22/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Everton CD - Union Espanola)
    16/12/2020 23:30
13
17
7
6
4
27:20
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Audax Italiano - Union La Calera)
    18/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    12/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    05/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - Universidad Catolica)
    27/12/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Audax Italiano - Antofagasta)
    17/12/2020 13:30
14
17
5
5
7
20:24
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido)
    07/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    13/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    07/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Everton CD)
    28/12/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - La Serena)
    21/12/2020 21:00
15
17
6
3
8
17:19
21
  • L
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Audax Italiano)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Universidad Catolica)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La Serena - Curico Unido)
    24/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La Serena - Union La Calera)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - Everton CD)
    06/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Serena - Universidad de Chile)
    17/12/2020 20:00
16
17
6
3
8
17:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Union La Calera)
    31/01/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/01/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    17/01/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Everton CD)
    10/01/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - La Serena)
    08/12/2020 21:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
6
5
6
18:20
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo)
    07/02/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica)
    08/01/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Palestino)
    28/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    16/12/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
4
8
15:21
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal)
    04/02/2021 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    29/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    21/01/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    23/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins)
    21/12/2020 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
9
5
3
30:19
32
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Catolica)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Universidad Catolica)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica)
    30/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica)
    15/01/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica)
    08/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - Universidad Catolica)
    27/12/2020 22:15
2
17
8
2
7
29:24
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Union La Calera)
    11/02/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Union La Calera)
    31/01/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    23/01/2021 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Audax Italiano - Union La Calera)
    18/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(La Serena - Union La Calera)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    07/01/2021 22:15
3
17
5
5
7
16:20
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    29/01/2021 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    17/01/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cobresal - Universidad de Chile)
    28/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La Serena - Universidad de Chile)
    17/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile)
    09/12/2020 21:30
4
17
7
4
6
28:30
25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    15/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola)
    06/02/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Curico Unido - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Huachipato - Union Espanola)
    19/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Union Espanola)
    11/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    05/01/2021 00:30
5
17
5
4
8
18:22
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Palestino)
    12/02/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Everton CD - Palestino)
    06/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad Catolica - Palestino)
    25/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    14/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    07/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Palestino)
    28/12/2020 13:30
6
17
4
5
8
17:25
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    05/02/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cobresal - Antofagasta)
    15/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curico Unido - Antofagasta)
    07/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Antofagasta)
    27/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    23/12/2020 13:30
7
17
4
4
9
16:24
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal)
    04/02/2021 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Palestino - Cobresal)
    18/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal)
    11/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Everton CD - Cobresal)
    22/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curico Unido - Cobresal)
    14/12/2020 21:00
8
17
3
2
12
15:29
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Huachipato)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    08/02/2021 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Audax Italiano - Huachipato)
    12/01/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Huachipato)
    04/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Huachipato)
    20/12/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Huachipato)
    14/12/2020 13:30
9
17
4
5
8
17:30
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Curico Unido)
    13/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La Serena - Curico Unido)
    24/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    21/01/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido)
    10/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    04/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    17/12/2020 22:30
10
17
8
3
6
21:14
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    10/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - O'Higgins)
    15/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins)
    06/01/2021 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union La Calera - O'Higgins)
    30/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - O'Higgins)
    26/12/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins)
    21/12/2020 00:30
11
17
3
4
10
17:33
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Santiago Wanderers)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Curico Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    06/02/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers)
    16/01/2021 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union La Calera - Santiago Wanderers)
    02/01/2021 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Santiago Wanderers)
    30/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Santiago Wanderers)
    20/12/2020 20:00
12
17
3
7
7
16:25
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Everton CD)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Everton CD)
    19/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Everton CD)
    10/01/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - Everton CD)
    06/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Everton CD)
    28/12/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Everton CD)
    13/12/2020 22:15
13
17
3
5
9
20:30
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(La Serena - Audax Italiano)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Audax Italiano)
    06/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Audax Italiano)
    14/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cobresal - Audax Italiano)
    08/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Audax Italiano)
    20/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Audax Italiano)
    12/12/2020 23:30
14
17
4
9
4
18:22
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    20/01/2021 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Universidad de Concepcion)
    11/01/2021 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion)
    03/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    16/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/12/2020 13:30
15
17
4
6
7
17:22
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - La Serena)
    10/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - La Serena)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - La Serena)
    11/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - La Serena)
    02/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - La Serena)
    21/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - La Serena)
    08/12/2020 21:30
16
17
3
9
5
16:21
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(O'Higgins - Colo Colo)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo)
    07/02/2021 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    13/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Colo Colo)
    06/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antofagasta - Colo Colo)
    03/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo)
    19/12/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
17
3
6
8
20:26
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Deportes Iquique)
    11/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    28/01/2021 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    24/01/2021 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique)
    19/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique)
    12/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Deportes Iquique)
    02/01/2021 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
18:25
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido)
    07/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Coquimbo Unido)
    02/02/2021 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    26/01/2021 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/01/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huachipato - Coquimbo Unido)
    27/12/2020 20:00