Primera Division - 2020

Universidad de Concepcion22Cobresal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inMaximiliano Quinteros
inCecilio Waterman
Goal53''
goalBryan Carvallo
Goal70''
goalLeandro Diaz
Player substitution76''
inJuan Abarzua
inSimon Ramirez
Player substitution81''
inGonzalo Bueno
inBryan Carvallo
Yellow card88''
yellow cardLeonardo Povea
Yellow card25''
yellow cardMario Pardo
Yellow card35''
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
Goal45''
goalLeonardo Olivera
Player substitution46''
inMarcelo Canete
inJuan Gutierrez
Player substitution70''
inAlan Murialdo
inLeonardo Olivera
Player substitution74''
inFelipe Reynero
inMario Pardo
Goal83''
goalFelipe Reynero

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
yellow cardMario Pardo
35'
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
45'
goalLeonardo Olivera
Second half
46'
inMarcelo Canete
outJuan Gutierrez
inMaximiliano Quinteros
outCecilio Waterman
46'
goalBryan Carvallo
53'
goalLeandro Diaz
70'
70'
inAlan Murialdo
outLeonardo Olivera
74'
inFelipe Reynero
outMario Pardo
inJuan Abarzua
outSimon Ramirez
76'
inGonzalo Bueno
outBryan Carvallo
81'
83'
goalFelipe Reynero
yellow cardLeonardo Povea
88'
88'

Leonardo Povea is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

G O O O A A L - Felipe Reynero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Universidad de Concepcion make a substitution. Bryan Carvallo runs off the field and in comes Gonzalo Bueno

76'

Universidad de Concepcion make a substitution. Simon Ramirez runs off the field and in comes Juan Abarzua

74'

Cobresal make a substitution. Mario Pardo runs off the field and in comes Felipe Reynero

70'

Cobresal make a substitution. Leonardo Olivera runs off the field and in comes Alan Murialdo

70'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Diaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Bryan Carvallo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Universidad de Concepcion make a substitution. Cecilio Waterman runs off the field and in comes Maximiliano Quinteros

46'

Cobresal make a substitution. Juan Gutierrez runs off the field and in comes Marcelo Canete

45'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Olivera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

Rodolfo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

25'

Mario Pardo is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
11Simon Ramirezout76'out46'Juan Gutierrez8
18Hardy Caveroyellow card35'Rodolfo Gonzalez5
21Bryan Carvallogoal53'out81'goal45'out70'Leonardo Olivera31
4Eric Godoyyellow card25'out74'Mario Pardo3
13Leandro Diazgoal70'Juan Gaete18
6Alejandro Maximiliano CamargoSebastian Silva26
17Guillermo PachecoJohn Santander15
3Nicolas CorreaAriel Coronel4
10Cecilio Watermanout46'Pablo Cardenas27
5Leonardo Poveayellow card88'Leandro Requena22
22Guillermo MartinRodolfo Gamarra6
Substitutes
23Juan Abarcain70'Alan Murialdo9
19Juan Abarzuain76'Ivan Contreras32
16Maximiliano Quinterosin46'Cristopher Mesias13
7Martin Larain46'Marcelo Canete10
1Richard LeytonJorge Deschamps1
9Joaquin AvilesDiego Cespedes28
15Gonzalo Buenoin81'in74'goal83'Felipe Reynero11
Coach
Eduardo AcevedoGustavo Huerta
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
7
5
1
1
7:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
4
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
13
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
8
0
5
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
8
1
1
6
7:10
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
16
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
3
4
4
0
0
4:0
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
4
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Antofagasta
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:5
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
9
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
11
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
15
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00