3. Liga - 2019/2020

Unterhaching00Meppen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution58''
inFelix Schroeter
inFlorian Dietz
Player substitution58''
inJim-Patrick Mueller
inSascha Bigalke
Player substitution67''
inDominik Stroh-Engel
inStephan Hain
Player substitution48''
inJulius Duker
inDeniz Undav
Player substitution72''
inMax Kremer
inValdet Rama
Player substitution79''
inNicolas Andermatt
inWilli Evseev

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
48'
inJulius Duker
outDeniz Undav
inFelix Schroeter
outFlorian Dietz
58'
inJim-Patrick Mueller
outSascha Bigalke
58'
inDominik Stroh-Engel
outStephan Hain
67'
72'
inMax Kremer
outValdet Rama
79'
inNicolas Andermatt
outWilli Evseev
79'

Meppen make a substitution. Willi Evseev runs off the field and in comes Nicolas Andermatt

72'

Meppen make a substitution. Valdet Rama runs off the field and in comes Max Kremer

67'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Stephan Hain runs off the field and in comes Dominik Stroh-Engel

58'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Sascha Bigalke runs off the field and in comes Jim-Patrick Mueller

58'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Florian Dietz runs off the field and in comes Felix Schroeter

48'

Meppen make a substitution. Deniz Undav runs off the field and in comes Julius Duker

Starting Lineups
8Max DombrowkaHilal El-Helwe29
15Christoph GregerMatthis Harsmann12
25Paul Grauschopfout72'Valdet Rama19
27Moritz HeinrichSteffen Puttkammer22
9Stephan Hainout67'Hassan Amin7
1Nico Mantlout79'Willi Evseev14
4Alexander WinklerRene Guder18
21Sascha Bigalkeout58'Markus Ballmert15
20Dominik Stahlout48'Deniz Undav9
10Lucas HufnagelMarco Komenda6
11Florian Dietzout58'Florian Egerer16
Substitutes
7Dominik Stroh-Engelin67'in72'Max Kremer17
26Niclas StierlinJanik Jesgarzewski3
33Christoph Ehlichin79'Nicolas Andermatt25
22Steve Krollin48'Julius Duker26
29Felix Schroeterin58'Jeroen Gies1
16Stephan MensahYannick Osee4
13Jim-Patrick Muellerin58'Leonard Bredol21
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
1
4
33:20
31
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
32:19
28
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
4
15
7
4
4
28:15
25
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
5
15
7
4
4
24:19
25
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
15
5
7
3
25:21
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
7
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
8
15
5
6
4
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
15
6
3
6
28:31
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
15
5
5
5
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
11
15
4
8
3
20:14
20
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
12
15
6
2
7
21:23
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
15
6
2
7
23:33
20
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:20
19
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
15
15
5
4
6
15:22
19
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
16
15
4
4
7
25:32
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
22:26
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
16:32
15
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
23:29
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
14:31
6
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
17:7
18
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
18:12
15
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
4
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
5
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/08/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
10:13
8
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    25/08/2019 11:00
7
8
4
2
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
8
8
2
4
2
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
9
8
4
2
2
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
10
7
3
1
3
17:12
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/08/2019 12:00
11
7
3
2
2
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/08/2019 12:05
12
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
13
7
4
0
3
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
14
7
3
1
3
13:8
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    26/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:13
8
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
16
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    18/08/2019 11:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
9:21
5
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
14:15
10
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim)
    18/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Duisburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Unterhaching)
    17/08/2019 12:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Unterhaching - Hallescher FC)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
6
8
3
5
0
15:8
14
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
7
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    23/08/2019 17:00
8
7
3
2
2
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/08/2019 12:00
9
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
8
2
4
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Meppen
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
6
1
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
12
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
8
2
2
4
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
15
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
16
8
3
0
5
17:22
9
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
10:16
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Chemnitzer FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/08/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
9:14
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
6:20
1
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00