3. Liga - 2020/2021

Unterhaching22Viktoria Koeln 1904

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card18''
yellow cardNiclas Stierlin
Goal27''
goalPatrick Hasenhuettl
Yellow card48''
yellow cardRobert Mueller
Goal60''
goalNiclas Anspach
Player substitution74''
inMoritz Heinrich
inJannik Bandowski
Player substitution90''
inFelix Schroeter
inPatrick Hasenhuettl
Yellow card4''
yellow cardMike Wunderlich
Goal16''
goalFabian Holthaus
Goal22''
goalMike Wunderlich
Player substitution46''
inDominik Lanius
inFabian Holthaus
Yellow card47''
yellow cardLucas Cueto
Yellow card64''
yellow cardPatrick Koronkiewicz
Player substitution67''
inMoritz Fritz
inJeremias Lorch
Player substitution77''
inAlbert Bunjaku
inKevin Holzweiler
Yellow card78''
yellow cardBernard Kyere-Mensah

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
yellow cardMike Wunderlich
16'
goalFabian Holthaus
yellow cardNiclas Stierlin
18'
22'
goalMike Wunderlich
goalPatrick Hasenhuettl
27'
Second half
46'
inDominik Lanius
outFabian Holthaus
47'
yellow cardLucas Cueto
yellow cardRobert Mueller
48'
goalNiclas Anspach
60'
64'
yellow cardPatrick Koronkiewicz
67'
inMoritz Fritz
outJeremias Lorch
inMoritz Heinrich
outJannik Bandowski
74'
77'
inAlbert Bunjaku
outKevin Holzweiler
78'
yellow cardBernard Kyere-Mensah
inFelix Schroeter
outPatrick Hasenhuettl
90'
90'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Patrick Hasenhuettl runs off the field and in comes Felix Schroeter

78'

Bernard Kyere-Mensah is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Kevin Holzweiler runs off the field and in comes Albert Bunjaku

74'

Unterhaching make a substitution. Jannik Bandowski runs off the field and in comes Moritz Heinrich

67'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Jeremias Lorch runs off the field and in comes Moritz Fritz

64'

Patrick Koronkiewicz is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Niclas Anspach scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

Robert Mueller is shown a yellow card by the referee

47'

Lucas Cueto is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Viktoria Koeln 1904 make a substitution. Fabian Holthaus runs off the field and in comes Dominik Lanius

27'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Hasenhuettl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Mike Wunderlich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

Niclas Stierlin is shown a yellow card by the referee

16'

G O O O A A L - Fabian Holthaus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

Mike Wunderlich is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
25Paul Grauschopfgoal16'out46'Fabian Holthaus6
8Max DombrowkaTimmy Thiele39
4Robert Muelleryellow card48'yellow card64'Patrick Koronkiewicz28
11Patrick Hasenhuettlgoal27'out90'yellow card4'goal22'Mike Wunderlich8
26Niclas Stierlinyellow card18'out67'Jeremias Lorch4
18Niclas Anspachgoal60'Simon Handle7
15Christoph Gregeryellow card78'Bernard Kyere-Mensah20
7Dominik Stroh-EngelAndre Weis33
23Markus Schwablyellow card47'Lucas Cueto11
17Jannik Bandowskiout74'out77'Kevin Holzweiler19
1Nico MantlKai Klefisch18
Substitutes
27Moritz Heinrichin74'Michael Seaton9
22Steve Krollin46'Dominik Lanius36
38Boipelo MashigoLuca Stellwagen26
35Alexander Fuchsin77'Albert Bunjaku12
29Felix Schroeterin90'Yannik Bangsow25
14Felix GoettlicherEnes Tubluk27
33Christoph Ehlichin67'Moritz Fritz23
Coach
Arie van LentPavel Dotchev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
3
2
23:13
24
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Saarbruecken)
    04/11/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
2
3
18:13
23
  • ?
  • Meppen - Ingolstadt
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:11
22
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
4
13
5
5
3
23:14
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
5
11
6
2
3
21:12
20
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
6
13
5
5
3
21:17
20
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
7
13
5
4
4
17:19
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
8
11
4
6
1
19:15
18
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
9
12
4
6
2
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
10
12
4
4
4
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
11
11
3
6
2
21:17
15
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
12
13
4
3
6
11:15
15
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
13
12
4
2
6
16:17
14
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
14
12
3
4
5
12:14
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
15
12
3
4
5
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
16
12
2
7
3
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:21
10
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
11:20
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
0
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Luebeck
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
4
7
2
3
2
13:8
9
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
5
5
2
1
2
10:7
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
7
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
8
6
3
3
0
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Unterhaching
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    10/10/2020 12:00
9
6
2
3
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
10
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
11
6
2
3
1
18:13
9
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbruecken
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
12
7
2
1
4
6:11
7
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    20/10/2020 17:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
14
7
1
2
4
5:8
5
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
15
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - FSV Zwickau
    07/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:13
2
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Saarbruecken)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Meppen
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Saarbruecken
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Saarbruecken)
    13/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Saarbruecken)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Meppen - Ingolstadt
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
0
3
6:7
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Dynamo Dresden)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - 1860 Muenchen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Verl - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
5
6
4
1
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - SC Verl
    15/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - SC Verl)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Duisburg - SC Verl)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
6
7
3
3
1
13:9
12
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Wehen Wiesbaden
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saarbruecken - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ingolstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    06/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen Wiesbaden)
    10/10/2020 12:00
7
7
3
3
1
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
8
5
1
3
1
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Meppen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
6
2
3
1
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
10
6
3
1
2
7:12
10
  • ?
  • SC Verl - Hallescher FC
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hallescher FC)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Duisburg - Hallescher FC)
    17/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Hallescher FC)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
11
5
1
3
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Waldhof Mannheim
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
12
6
2
2
2
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - KFC Uerdingen
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luebeck - KFC Uerdingen)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
13
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Luebeck
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Luebeck)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Verl - Luebeck)
    16/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck)
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
14
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
15
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Bayern Munich II
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luebeck - Bayern Munich II)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Magdeburg - Bayern Munich II)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern Munich II)
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
16
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Kaiserslautern
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Kaiserslautern)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen Wiesbaden - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Unterhaching)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Duisburg
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Duisburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Duisburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
5:12
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Magdeburg)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:10
3
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Meppen
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen Wiesbaden - Meppen)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Meppen)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00