Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

Ural03CSKA Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inEric Cosmin Bicfalvi
inAndrey Panyukov
Player substitution67''
inMichal Kucharczyk
inNikolay Dimitrov
Yellow card75''
yellow cardRoman Yemelyanov
Player substitution79''
inYuri Bavin
inAndrey Egorychev
Goal17''
goalHoerdur Magnusson
Yellow card53''
yellow cardArnor Sigurdsson
Goal57''
goalArnor Sigurdsson
Player substitution61''
inJaka Bijol
inArnor Sigurdsson
Goal65''
goalJaka Bijol
Player substitution69''
inKristijan Bistrovic
inNikola Vlasic
Player substitution79''
inTakuma Nishimura
inIlzat Akhmetov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalHoerdur Magnusson
Second half
inEric Cosmin Bicfalvi
outAndrey Panyukov
46'
53'
yellow cardArnor Sigurdsson
57'
goalArnor Sigurdsson
61'
inJaka Bijol
outArnor Sigurdsson
65'
goalJaka Bijol
inMichal Kucharczyk
outNikolay Dimitrov
67'
69'
inKristijan Bistrovic
outNikola Vlasic
yellow cardRoman Yemelyanov
75'
79'
inTakuma Nishimura
outIlzat Akhmetov
inYuri Bavin
outAndrey Egorychev
79'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

79'

Andrey Egorychev is coming off and he is replaced by Yuri Bavin

79'

Ilzat Akhmetov is coming off and he is replaced by Takuma Nishimura

75'

Yellow card for Roman Yemelyanov

69'

Nikola Vlasic is coming off and he is replaced by Kristijan Bistrovic

67'

Nikolay Dimitrov is coming off and he is replaced by Michal Kucharczyk

65'

G O O O A A A L - Jaka Bijol is on target!

61'

Arnor Sigurdsson is coming off and he is replaced by Jaka Bijol

57'

G O O O A A A L - Arnor Sigurdsson is on target!

53'

Yellow card for Arnor Sigurdsson

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Andrey Panyukov is coming off and he is replaced by Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

17'

G O O O A A A L - Hoerdur Magnusson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Ekaterinburg Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.501.19
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.131.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.757.001.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
Coral0:011.00
BWin0:08.25
William Hill0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.25
William Hill0:17.00
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
BWin0:28.75
William Hill0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:315.00
Bet3650:313.00
BWin0:313.50
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:434.00
Bet3650:426.00
BWin0:426.00
William Hill0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6126.00
Coral0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
Tipico0:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7451.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
BWin1:012.50
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Bet3651:28.00
BWin1:28.75
William Hill1:28.50
Tipico1:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BWin1:314.00
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:429.00
BWin1:426.00
William Hill1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6126.00
William Hill1:6101.00
Tipico1:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7501.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:023.00
William Hill2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:115.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
Coral2:326.00
Unibet2:323.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:326.00
Tipico2:325.00
888Sport2:323.00
188Bet2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Unibet2:446.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:451.00
Tipico2:470.00
888Sport2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6251.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6300.00
888Sport2:6301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:051.00
William Hill3:046.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:134.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:241.00
BWin3:236.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Tipico3:360.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
BWin3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Tipico3:4200.00
Betway3:481.00
SBOBET3:4115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0151.00
Bet3654:0151.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
188Bet4:0201.00
SBOBET4:0115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1101.00
BWin4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
SBOBET4:1115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
Coral4:2126.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
SBOBET4:2115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3201.00
SBOBET4:3115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0501.00
Betsafe5:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0250.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0400.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1401.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1301.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1301.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2501.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Ekaterinburg Arena
Goalkeeper
77Oleg BaklovIgor Akinfeev35
Starting Lineups
27Mikhail Merkulovgoal17'Hoerdur Magnusson23
19Denis PolyakovIgor Diveev78
8Roman Yemelyanovyellow card75'Zvonimir Sarlija31
15Denys Kulakovout79'Ilzat Akhmetov7
58Othman El KabirKonstantin Kuchaev20
44Andrey Egorychevout79'Ivan Oblyakov98
6Rafal Augustyniakout69'Nikola Vlasic8
17Nikolay Dimitrovout67'Mario Fernandes2
11Vladimir Iljinyellow card53'goal57'out61'Arnor Sigurdsson17
20Andrey Panyukovout46'Fedor Chalov9
Substitutes
31Yaroslav GodzurVadim Karpov62
18Michal Kucharczykin67'in79'Takuma Nishimura19
14Yuri Bavinin79'Ilya Pomazun1
3Varazdat Haroyanin61'goal65'Jaka Bijol29
4Artem Maminin69'Kristijan Bistrovic25
88Pavel PogrebnyakMaksim Eleev53
10Eric Cosmin Bicfalviin46'Vladislav Torop49
57Artyom FidlerLucas Santos11
21Islamzhan NasyrovKonstantin Maradishvili87
Nayair Tiknizyan71
Coach
Dmytro ParfyonovViktor Goncharenko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
19
5
2
56:14
62
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
14
7
5
36:26
49
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
25
12
9
4
42:27
45
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
7
7
43:46
43
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
7
7
35:26
43
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
6
26
7
12
7
19:21
33
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
7
26
9
5
12
29:30
32
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
8
25
8
8
9
21:27
32
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
9
26
8
8
10
33:45
32
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
10
26
9
4
13
30:35
31
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
11
26
7
9
10
38:31
30
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
12
26
7
9
10
15:25
30
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
13
26
8
4
14
32:35
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
14
26
6
9
11
24:37
27
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
6
14
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
5
15
26:44
23
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
5
0
31:7
29
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
6
4
3
16:12
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
13
3
3
7
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    09/11/2019 16:05
8
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
9
12
4
2
6
19:23
14
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    06/10/2019 08:30
10
13
3
3
7
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
11
14
5
3
6
27:16
18
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
12
12
4
2
6
6:11
14
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
13
13
5
1
7
17:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
14
14
2
7
5
12:20
13
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
13:21
12
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
11
0
2
25:7
33
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
3
2
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
21:15
22
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
4
5
21:32
16
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    10/11/2019 13:30
6
13
2
7
4
4:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
13
6
2
5
19:15
20
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
8
12
5
4
3
11:13
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
9
14
4
6
4
14:22
18
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
12
2
6
4
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
14
3
7
4
9:14
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
13
13
3
3
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
14
12
4
2
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    24/11/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00