2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Ural II20FC Ufa II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalAleksandr Golubtsov
Goal89''
goalChingiz Magomadov

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAleksandr Golubtsov
39'
Second half
goalChingiz Magomadov
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Chingiz Magomadov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Golubtsov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.263.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.682.05
William Hill1.501.801.91
Marathon1.501.741.98
Betway1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.441.49
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.401.30
Betway2.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.008.901.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.505.301.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.752.411.56
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.251.701.86
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.001.742.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.601.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.891.93
10Bet-0.501.761.80
SBOBET-0.501.951.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.951.35
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:014.00
10Bet0:013.25
SportingBet0:014.50
BWin0:014.50
Expekt0:019.00
William Hill0:017.00
Marathon0:010.50
Betway0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:118.00
10Bet0:121.75
SportingBet0:119.50
BWin0:119.50
Expekt0:121.00
William Hill0:119.00
Marathon0:126.00
Betway0:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:226.00
10Bet0:236.75
SportingBet0:234.00
BWin0:234.00
Expekt0:245.00
William Hill0:229.00
Marathon0:256.00
Betway0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:391.00
10Bet0:371.00
SportingBet0:367.00
BWin0:367.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:366.00
Marathon0:378.00
Betway0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
10Bet1:09.50
SportingBet1:09.00
BWin1:09.00
Expekt1:08.80
William Hill1:09.00
Marathon1:07.80
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
10Bet1:18.50
SportingBet1:19.50
BWin1:19.50
Expekt1:19.00
William Hill1:17.50
Marathon1:19.20
Betway1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
10Bet1:219.00
SportingBet1:219.00
BWin1:219.00
Expekt1:219.00
William Hill1:217.00
Marathon1:224.00
Betway1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
10Bet1:343.00
SportingBet1:341.00
BWin1:341.00
Expekt1:360.00
William Hill1:336.00
Marathon1:369.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
10Bet1:486.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
Marathon1:478.00
Betway1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
10Bet2:08.25
SportingBet2:08.50
BWin2:08.50
Expekt2:07.60
William Hill2:08.50
Marathon2:07.00
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
10Bet2:18.25
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:17.40
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
10Bet2:213.50
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:216.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:216.25
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:334.00
10Bet2:338.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:350.00
William Hill2:336.00
Marathon2:351.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4101.00
10Bet2:481.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:476.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:09.00
10Bet3:010.25
SportingBet3:011.00
BWin3:011.00
Expekt3:09.80
William Hill3:011.00
Marathon3:09.00
Betway3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.50
10Bet3:110.25
SportingBet3:111.00
BWin3:111.00
Expekt3:110.00
William Hill3:111.00
Marathon3:19.80
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
10Bet3:218.75
SportingBet3:219.00
BWin3:219.00
Expekt3:222.00
William Hill3:219.00
Marathon3:219.25
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
10Bet3:344.25
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:341.00
Marathon3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
10Bet3:487.50
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:015.00
10Bet4:016.25
SportingBet4:017.00
BWin4:017.00
Expekt4:017.00
William Hill4:019.00
Marathon4:014.75
Betway4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:115.00
10Bet4:116.25
SportingBet4:117.00
BWin4:117.00
Expekt4:118.00
William Hill4:119.00
Marathon4:116.25
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
10Bet4:229.00
SportingBet4:229.00
BWin4:229.00
Expekt4:235.00
William Hill4:234.00
Marathon4:232.00
Betway4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:371.00
10Bet4:359.50
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:366.00
Marathon4:369.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:036.00
10Bet5:029.00
William Hill5:036.00
Marathon5:029.00
Betway5:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:134.00
10Bet5:129.00
William Hill5:136.00
Marathon5:131.00
Betway5:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:267.00
10Bet5:248.00
William Hill5:261.00
Marathon5:256.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:382.25
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:054.50
William Hill6:071.00
Marathon6:058.00
Betway6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:191.00
10Bet6:154.50
William Hill6:171.00
Marathon6:161.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:277.25
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:087.50
William Hill7:0101.00
Betway7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:187.50
William Hill7:1101.00
Betway7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:12
25
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
7:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
19:13
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:18
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
12
10
0
2
8
8:24
2
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:8
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zvezda Perm
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Ural II
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:11
1
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
3:10
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
5:11
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
19:11
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - NoSta
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30