2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Ural II21Lada SOK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalArtem Shabolin
Goal80''
goalArtem Yusupov
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardIliya Klementyev
Goal85''
goalIlya Karpuk

Official Streams:

Summary
goalArtem Shabolin
17'
Second half
goalArtem Yusupov
80'
85'
goalIlya Karpuk
yellow-red cardIliya Klementyev
90'
90'

RED CARD! - Iliya Klementyev receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

85'

G O O O A A L - Ilya Karpuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Artem Yusupov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Artem Shabolin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.144.80
BWin1.501.184.25
Marathon1.501.194.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.001.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.572.25
Tipico2.501.602.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.751.701.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.502.201.60
BWin3.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet4.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.313.32
BWin0.501.303.25
William Hill0.501.333.25
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.181.61
William Hill1.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.682.05
William Hill1.501.851.85
Betway1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.622.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.273.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.323.10
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:012.00
BWin0:013.50
William Hill0:013.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:117.50
William Hill0:115.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:226.00
BWin0:229.00
William Hill0:226.00
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:367.00
William Hill0:356.00
Betway0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:08.50
William Hill1:07.50
Betway1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:19.00
William Hill1:17.00
Betway1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:217.50
William Hill1:215.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:341.00
William Hill1:336.00
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:08.50
William Hill2:08.00
Betway2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.00
10Bet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:341.00
William Hill2:341.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:011.50
William Hill3:012.00
Betway3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:111.50
William Hill3:112.00
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:220.00
William Hill3:223.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:018.50
William Hill4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:119.00
William Hill4:123.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:231.00
BWin4:231.00
William Hill4:241.00
Betway4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:046.00
Betway5:041.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:081.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:191.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Betway6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:03.40
BWin0:03.25
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:17.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:226.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:07.25
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:113.50
BWin2:114.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:270.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
29:16
38
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Lada SOK
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Togliatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - NoSta
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
2
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - FC Chelyabinsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Ural II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
3
17
11
2
4
34:16
35
  • ?
  • NoSta - Ural II
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Togliatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Ural II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
4
17
10
2
5
37:23
32
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Tyumen
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - KamAZ
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - FC Ufa II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
5
17
7
3
7
19:18
24
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Lada SOK
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - FC Chelyabinsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
6
17
6
4
7
20:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
7
17
6
4
7
23:26
22
  • ?
  • NoSta - Ural II
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - NoSta
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Togliatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
8
17
6
2
9
19:26
20
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Togliatti
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Volga Ulyanovsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
9
17
5
3
9
27:27
18
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
10
17
7
5
5
25:21
14
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Tyumen
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada Togliatti
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
11
17
3
1
13
12:47
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Togliatti
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - KamAZ
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada Togliatti
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Togliatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
17:39
6
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Volga Ulyanovsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - FC Ufa II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Lada SOK
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - NoSta
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
2
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Ural II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
9
7
1
1
25:9
22
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Togliatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Togliatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
4
8
5
1
2
14:4
16
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Tyumen
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - FC Ufa II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Togliatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
5
9
4
2
3
8:10
14
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - FC Chelyabinsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
6
9
3
4
2
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Togliatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
7
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NoSta - Ural II
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Togliatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
8
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Togliatti
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
9
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Togliatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
10
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada Togliatti
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
11
9
2
1
6
5:23
7
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - KamAZ
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Togliatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Lada Togliatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:15
4
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Volga Ulyanovsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
1
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Togliatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Togliatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Togliatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Togliatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Togliatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
2
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - FC Chelyabinsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
3
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Ural II
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Ural II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
4
9
5
1
3
23:19
16
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - KamAZ
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
5
8
3
1
4
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Lada SOK
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Togliatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
8
3
0
5
4:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
7
8
4
3
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - NoSta
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
8
9
3
1
5
10:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Volga Ulyanovsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
9
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Akron Togliatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
10
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Tyumen
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Togliatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
11
8
1
0
7
7:24
3
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Togliatti
    29/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada Togliatti
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Togliatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Togliatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
9:24
2
  • ?
  • KamAZ - FC Ufa II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Togliatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30