2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Ural II30Volga Ulyanovsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card27''
yellow and red cardAleksandr Shterbakov
Goal38''
goalSergey Serchenkov
Goal54''
goalIslamzhan Nasyrov
Goal60''
goalArtem Yusupov

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow-red cardAleksandr Shterbakov
27'
goalSergey Serchenkov
38'
Second half
goalIslamzhan Nasyrov
54'
goalArtem Yusupov
60'
60'

G O O O A A L - Artem Yusupov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Islamzhan Nasyrov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Serchenkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

RED CARD! - Aleksandr Shterbakov receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.002.651.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.411.58
Marathon-0.752.351.54
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.781.78
188Bet-0.251.961.88
SBOBET-0.251.851.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.771.43
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.252.251.64
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.602.00
Fonbet0.001.502.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Coral0:015.00
10Bet0:011.50
SportingBet0:014.00
BWin0:014.00
Expekt0:016.00
William Hill0:015.00
Marathon0:09.80
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:112.00
Ladbrokes0:112.00
Coral0:112.00
10Bet0:112.50
SportingBet0:112.00
BWin0:112.00
Expekt0:113.00
William Hill0:112.00
Marathon0:112.75
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Ladbrokes0:217.00
Coral0:219.00
10Bet0:216.75
SportingBet0:216.00
BWin0:216.00
Expekt0:218.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:218.25
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:329.00
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Coral0:341.00
10Bet0:330.25
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:335.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:476.00
Ladbrokes0:481.00
Coral0:491.00
10Bet0:458.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:466.00
Marathon0:473.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:594.75
William Hill0:5101.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
Ladbrokes1:010.00
Coral1:09.50
10Bet1:010.50
SportingBet1:010.50
BWin1:010.50
Expekt1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
Marathon1:010.25
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:16.35
SportingBet1:18.00
BWin1:18.00
Expekt1:16.80
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:17.10
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Ladbrokes1:210.00
Coral1:210.00
10Bet1:210.50
SportingBet1:211.00
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:210.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Ladbrokes1:321.00
Coral1:323.00
10Bet1:320.25
SportingBet1:320.00
BWin1:320.00
Expekt1:322.00
William Hill1:321.00
Marathon1:322.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
Ladbrokes1:451.00
Coral1:456.00
10Bet1:442.75
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:460.00
William Hill1:446.00
Marathon1:451.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Ladbrokes1:5126.00
Coral1:5151.00
10Bet1:580.75
William Hill1:591.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Coral2:012.00
10Bet2:012.50
SportingBet2:013.00
BWin2:013.00
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:012.00
Marathon2:012.25
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Coral2:18.00
10Bet2:19.00
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
Expekt2:18.80
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.30
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Coral2:211.00
10Bet2:210.00
SportingBet2:212.50
BWin2:212.50
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
Marathon2:211.25
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:319.00
Ladbrokes2:323.00
Coral2:323.00
10Bet2:323.50
SportingBet2:323.00
BWin2:323.00
Expekt2:326.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:324.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:461.00
Ladbrokes2:456.00
Coral2:461.00
10Bet2:449.25
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:480.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:456.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Coral2:5151.00
10Bet2:587.00
William Hill2:5101.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Coral3:021.00
10Bet3:021.00
SportingBet3:020.00
BWin3:020.00
Expekt3:021.00
William Hill3:021.00
Marathon3:020.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Ladbrokes3:115.00
Coral3:115.00
10Bet3:115.25
SportingBet3:115.50
BWin3:115.50
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:114.75
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Ladbrokes3:219.00
Coral3:219.00
10Bet3:220.25
SportingBet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
Expekt3:222.00
William Hill3:221.00
Marathon3:219.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:331.00
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Coral3:334.00
10Bet3:334.00
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
Expekt3:340.00
William Hill3:334.00
Marathon3:335.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:476.00
Ladbrokes3:481.00
Coral3:491.00
10Bet3:466.75
SportingBet3:467.00
BWin3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
Marathon3:476.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:046.00
Ladbrokes4:046.00
Coral4:046.00
10Bet4:040.25
SportingBet4:036.00
BWin4:036.00
Expekt4:050.00
William Hill4:041.00
Marathon4:041.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Ladbrokes4:134.00
Coral4:134.00
10Bet4:131.50
SportingBet4:129.00
BWin4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:134.00
Marathon4:131.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:236.00
Ladbrokes4:241.00
Coral4:241.00
10Bet4:239.00
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:241.00
Marathon4:241.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
Ladbrokes4:371.00
Coral4:381.00
10Bet4:361.75
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:367.00
Marathon4:367.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
10Bet4:489.50
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Ladbrokes5:0126.00
Coral5:0101.00
10Bet5:074.50
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:081.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:176.00
Ladbrokes5:181.00
Coral5:181.00
10Bet5:163.00
William Hill5:167.00
Marathon5:167.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:281.00
Ladbrokes5:2101.00
Coral5:2101.00
10Bet5:273.25
William Hill5:281.00
Marathon5:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Ladbrokes5:3151.00
Coral5:3151.00
10Bet5:393.50
Betway5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
Ladbrokes5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Betway6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:12
25
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
7:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
19:13
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:18
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
12
10
0
2
8
8:24
2
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:8
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zvezda Perm
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Ural II
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:11
1
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
3:10
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
5:11
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
19:11
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - NoSta
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30