J. League - 2020

Urawa Red Diamonds12Gamba Osaka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal62''
goalTomoaki Makino
Player substitution70''
inYuki Muto
inLeonardo
Player substitution70''
inKenyu Sugimoto
inShinzo Koroki
Player substitution79''
inTomoya Ugajin
inRyosuke Yamanaka
Player substitution85''
inKosuke Taketomi
inKoya Yuruki
Player substitution85''
inEwerton
inKazuki Nagasawa
Player substitution24''
inYuya Fukuda
inKosuke Onose
Goal66''
goalTakashi Usami
Player substitution68''
inShuhei Kawasaki
inHiroki Fujiharu
Player substitution79''
inKohei Okuno
inShinya Yajima
Player substitution79''
inShoji Toyama
inShu Kurata
Player substitution79''
inKazuma Watanabe
inTakashi Usami
Goal81''
goalRyu Takao

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
inYuya Fukuda
outKosuke Onose
Second half
goalTomoaki Makino
62'
66'
goalTakashi Usami
68'
inShuhei Kawasaki
outHiroki Fujiharu
inYuki Muto
outLeonardo
70'
inKenyu Sugimoto
outShinzo Koroki
70'
inTomoya Ugajin
outRyosuke Yamanaka
79'
79'
inKohei Okuno
outShinya Yajima
79'
inShoji Toyama
outShu Kurata
79'
inKazuma Watanabe
outTakashi Usami
81'
goalRyu Takao
inKosuke Taketomi
outKoya Yuruki
85'
inEwerton
outKazuki Nagasawa
85'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
4
4
Shots on Target7
7
6
6
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides2
2
5
5
Fouls Commited9
9
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
85'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Kazuki Nagasawa runs off the field and in comes Ewerton

85'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Koya Yuruki runs off the field and in comes Kosuke Taketomi

81'

G O O O A A L - Ryu Takao scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Gamba Osaka make a substitution. Takashi Usami runs off the field and in comes Kazuma Watanabe

79'

Gamba Osaka make a substitution. Shu Kurata runs off the field and in comes Shoji Toyama

79'

Gamba Osaka make a substitution. Shinya Yajima runs off the field and in comes Kohei Okuno

79'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Ryosuke Yamanaka runs off the field and in comes Tomoya Ugajin

70'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Shinzo Koroki runs off the field and in comes Kenyu Sugimoto

70'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Leonardo runs off the field and in comes Yuki Muto

68'

Gamba Osaka make a substitution. Hiroki Fujiharu runs off the field and in comes Shuhei Kawasaki

66'

G O O O A A L - Takashi Usami scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Tomoaki Makino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Gamba Osaka make a substitution. Kosuke Onose runs off the field and in comes Yuya Fukuda

Goalkeeper
1Shusaku NishikawaMasaaki Higashiguchi1
Starting Lineups
6Ryosuke Yamanakaout79'out68'Hiroki Fujiharu4
5Tomoaki Makinogoal62'Young-Gwon Kim19
20Thomas DengGen Shoji3
27Daiki Hashiokagoal81'Ryu Takao27
24Koya Yurukiout85'out79'Shu Kurata10
16Takuya Aokiout79'Shinya Yajima21
7Kazuki Nagasawaout85'Yuki Yamamoto29
11Quenten Martinusout24'Kosuke Onose8
45Leonardoout70'goal66'out79'Takashi Usami33
30Shinzo Korokiout70'Patric18
Substitutes
3Tomoya Ugajinin79'in79'Kohei Okuno26
8Ewertonin85'Shunya Suganuma13
31Takuya Iwanamiin68'Shuhei Kawasaki34
14Kenyu Sugimotoin70'in24'Yuya Fukuda14
36Zion SuzukiJun Ichimori16
39Kosuke Taketomiin85'in79'Kazuma Watanabe39
9Yuki Mutoin70'in79'Shoji Toyama38
Coach
Tsuyoshi OtsukiTsuneyasu Miyamoto
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
24
3
3
79:25
75
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
2
31
18
5
8
42:39
59
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
3
31
17
5
9
43:28
56
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
4
32
17
4
11
52:43
55
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
    12/12/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
5
30
17
4
9
41:33
55
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
6
32
15
6
11
45:42
51
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
7
31
13
9
9
46:34
48
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
8
33
14
5
14
68:56
47
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
9
31
13
6
12
42:51
45
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
    12/12/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
10
28
13
5
10
54:41
44
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
11
29
10
7
12
30:38
37
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
12
33
9
9
15
50:58
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
13
31
9
8
14
43:54
35
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
14
30
6
12
12
31:38
30
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
15
30
8
4
18
34:56
28
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
16
30
6
7
17
27:44
25
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
17
30
6
6
18
42:63
24
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
18
30
4
9
17
31:57
21
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
14
1
1
45:14
43
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
    16/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
2
16
8
2
6
19:21
26
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
3
15
11
2
2
27:12
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama FC
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
4
15
7
4
4
24:21
25
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
    12/12/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
5
15
8
3
4
19:11
27
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
6
15
8
0
7
21:22
24
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
7
16
7
5
4
29:19
26
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
    16/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
8
17
9
2
6
42:26
29
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
9
15
5
3
7
18:20
18
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
    12/12/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
10
14
5
3
6
27:25
18
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
11
15
5
4
6
11:16
19
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
12
17
4
5
8
25:30
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
13
16
5
5
6
26:26
20
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
14
15
3
5
7
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
15
14
5
1
8
18:28
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
16
15
4
4
7
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC)
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
17
15
4
2
9
28:30
14
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
18
15
0
6
9
14:30
6
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe)
    28/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
34:11
32
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
15
10
3
2
23:18
33
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
3
16
6
3
7
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
4
17
10
0
7
28:22
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
15
9
1
5
22:22
28
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
6
17
7
6
4
24:20
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
7
15
6
4
5
17:15
22
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
8
16
5
3
8
26:30
18
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
9
16
8
3
5
24:31
27
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
    16/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
10
14
8
2
4
27:16
26
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
11
14
5
3
6
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita
    09/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
12
16
5
4
7
25:28
19
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
13
15
4
3
8
17:28
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
    12/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
14
15
3
7
5
17:21
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
15
16
3
3
10
16:28
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama FC
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC)
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
16
15
2
3
10
17:29
9
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
    12/12/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
17
15
2
4
9
14:33
10
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
    12/12/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
18
15
4
3
8
17:27
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00