J. League - 2020

Urawa Red Diamonds60Vegalta Sendai

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalKazuki Nagasawa
Yellow card23''
yellow cardTomoya Ugajin
Goal36''
goalQuenten Martinus
Goal39''
goalShinzo Koroki
Goal51''
goalShinzo Koroki
Player substitution53''
inLeonardo
inShinzo Koroki
Player substitution53''
inRyosuke Yamanaka
inTomoya Ugajin
Goal67''
goalLeonardo
Player substitution69''
inKenyu Sugimoto
inYuki Muto
Player substitution69''
inKai Shibato
inEwerton
Player substitution77''
inTakahiro Sekine
inQuenten Martinus
Goal86''
goalLeonardo
Yellow card39''
yellow cardJakub Slowik
Player substitution40''
inKoji Hachisuka
inTakahiro Yanagi
Player substitution46''
inYoshiki Matsushita
inKeiya Shiihashi
Player substitution59''
inShun Nagasawa
inIsaac Cuenca
Player substitution73''
inKunimitsu Sekiguchi
inRyohei Michibuchi
Player substitution73''
inHiroto Yamada
inAlexandre Guedes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalKazuki Nagasawa
8'
yellow cardTomoya Ugajin
23'
goalQuenten Martinus
36'
goalShinzo Koroki
39'
39'
yellow cardJakub Slowik
40'
inKoji Hachisuka
outTakahiro Yanagi
Second half
46'
inYoshiki Matsushita
outKeiya Shiihashi
goalShinzo Koroki
51'
inLeonardo
outShinzo Koroki
53'
inRyosuke Yamanaka
outTomoya Ugajin
53'
59'
inShun Nagasawa
outIsaac Cuenca
goalLeonardo
67'
inKenyu Sugimoto
outYuki Muto
69'
inKai Shibato
outEwerton
69'
73'
inKunimitsu Sekiguchi
outRyohei Michibuchi
73'
inHiroto Yamada
outAlexandre Guedes
inTakahiro Sekine
outQuenten Martinus
77'
goalLeonardo
86'
40%
40
Ball Possession60%
60
9
9
Shots on Target2
2
9
9
Shots off Target15
15
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
8
8
Fouls Commited5
5
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Quenten Martinus runs off the field and in comes Takahiro Sekine

73'

Vegalta Sendai make a substitution. Alexandre Guedes runs off the field and in comes Hiroto Yamada

73'

Vegalta Sendai make a substitution. Ryohei Michibuchi runs off the field and in comes Kunimitsu Sekiguchi

69'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Ewerton runs off the field and in comes Kai Shibato

69'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Yuki Muto runs off the field and in comes Kenyu Sugimoto

67'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Vegalta Sendai make a substitution. Isaac Cuenca runs off the field and in comes Shun Nagasawa

53'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Tomoya Ugajin runs off the field and in comes Ryosuke Yamanaka

53'

Urawa Red Diamonds make a substitution. Shinzo Koroki runs off the field and in comes Leonardo

51'

G O O O A A L - Shinzo Koroki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Vegalta Sendai make a substitution. Keiya Shiihashi runs off the field and in comes Yoshiki Matsushita

40'

Vegalta Sendai make a substitution. Takahiro Yanagi runs off the field and in comes Koji Hachisuka

39'

Jakub Slowik is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

G O O O A A L - Shinzo Koroki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Quenten Martinus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

Tomoya Ugajin is shown a yellow card by the referee

8'

G O O O A A L - Kazuki Nagasawa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Shusaku Nishikawayellow card39'Jakub Slowik27
Starting Lineups
3Tomoya Ugajinyellow card23'out53'out40'Takahiro Yanagi36
5Tomoaki MakinoSimao23
31Takuya IwanamiHisashi Tawiah43
27Daiki HashiokaRyutaro Iio3
24Koya YurukiWataru Tanaka30
8Ewertonout69'out46'Keiya Shiihashi5
7Kazuki Nagasawagoal8'out59'Isaac Cuenca9
11Quenten Martinusgoal36'out77'Takayoshi Ishihara14
9Yuki Mutoout69'out73'Alexandre Guedes29
30Shinzo Korokigoal39'goal51'out53'out73'Ryohei Michibuchi18
Substitutes
41Takahiro Sekinein77'in40'Koji Hachisuka4
10Yosuke KashiwagiGoro Kawanami22
25Haruki Fukushimain59'Shun Nagasawa20
14Kenyu Sugimotoin69'in73'Kunimitsu Sekiguchi7
29Kai Shibatoin69'in73'Hiroto Yamada42
6Ryosuke Yamanakain53'Yasuhiro Hiraoka13
45Leonardoin53'goal67'goal86'in46'Yoshiki Matsushita8
Coach
Tsuyoshi OtsukiTakashi Kiyama
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
2
1
68:19
65
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
24
15
3
6
36:25
48
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
3
26
14
5
7
40:30
47
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
4
23
14
3
6
33:25
45
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
24
13
3
8
36:25
42
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
6
25
13
3
9
39:33
42
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
7
27
12
5
10
54:44
41
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
8
23
11
4
8
45:35
37
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
24
11
4
9
34:37
37
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
10
22
10
4
8
35:27
34
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
11
27
8
9
10
45:47
33
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
12
24
8
5
11
26:35
29
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
13
23
7
3
13
28:43
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
14
24
6
6
12
29:47
24
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
15
23
4
8
11
22:32
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
16
23
3
4
16
18:37
13
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
17
24
3
4
17
31:54
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
18
22
2
7
13
21:45
13
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
35:10
34
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
2
12
7
2
3
17:9
23
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
12
7
0
5
19:15
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
4
11
5
1
5
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
11
8
1
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
6
10
5
3
2
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
7
15
8
2
5
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
8
12
5
2
5
26:23
17
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
13
4
3
6
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
10
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
11
15
4
5
6
25:27
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
12
12
4
3
5
10:15
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
11
4
1
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
14
13
3
4
6
17:24
13
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
15
12
3
3
6
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
16
12
2
3
7
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
17
12
2
1
9
21:27
7
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
10
0
4
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
12
8
1
3
19:16
25
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
3
14
7
5
2
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
4
12
9
2
1
20:11
29
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
5
13
5
2
6
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
6
15
8
0
7
22:19
24
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
7
12
4
3
5
20:23
15
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
8
11
6
2
3
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
9
11
7
1
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
10
11
5
2
4
15:13
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
12
3
2
7
15:22
11
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
14
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
15
11
1
5
5
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
11
1
1
9
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
17
12
1
3
8
10:27
6
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
18
12
2
3
7
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00