2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

Urozhay10SKA Rostov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalAmur Kalmykov
Summary
goalAmur Kalmykov
20'
20'

G O O O A A L - Amur Kalmykov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.283.01
Coral0.501.442.65
SportingBet0.501.343.00
BWin0.501.343.00
William Hill0.501.442.62
Marathon0.501.283.28
Betway0.501.362.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.801.98
10Bet1.001.672.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.291.56
10Bet1.252.091.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.751.35
Coral1.503.001.36
Fonbet1.502.601.45
William Hill1.503.001.36
Marathon1.502.651.41
Betway1.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.271.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral2.508.001.07
William Hill2.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral3.5026.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.50101.001.00
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.293.50
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.031.70
William Hill1.502.201.62
Betway1.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.506.401.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-2.252.761.35
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.751.881.84
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.831.85
Marathon-1.501.851.89
188Bet-1.501.961.80
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.251.642.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.001.78
10Bet-0.751.841.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.201.30
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:010.00
10Bet0:09.75
SportingBet0:011.00
BWin0:011.00
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:123.00
10Bet0:123.00
SportingBet0:119.00
BWin0:119.00
Expekt0:120.00
William Hill0:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:281.00
10Bet0:254.00
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
Expekt0:280.00
William Hill0:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3201.00
10Bet0:31.00
SportingBet0:3126.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.20
10Bet1:04.15
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:19.50
10Bet1:17.50
SportingBet1:112.00
BWin1:112.00
Expekt1:19.80
William Hill1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:241.00
10Bet1:234.00
SportingBet1:236.00
BWin1:236.00
Expekt1:235.00
William Hill1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3151.00
10Bet1:375.00
SportingBet1:3101.00
BWin1:3101.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:41.00
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:05.00
10Bet2:04.09
SportingBet2:05.00
BWin2:05.00
Expekt2:04.80
William Hill2:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:19.00
10Bet2:16.90
SportingBet2:110.00
BWin2:110.00
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:229.00
10Bet2:218.50
SportingBet2:236.00
BWin2:236.00
Expekt2:235.00
William Hill2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3126.00
10Bet2:372.00
SportingBet2:3101.00
BWin2:3101.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:41.00
SportingBet2:4151.00
BWin2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:07.00
10Bet3:05.40
SportingBet3:06.75
BWin3:06.75
Expekt3:06.80
William Hill3:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:113.00
10Bet3:19.75
SportingBet3:113.50
BWin3:113.50
Expekt3:113.00
William Hill3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
10Bet3:227.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3151.00
10Bet3:372.00
SportingBet3:3126.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:012.00
10Bet4:09.00
SportingBet4:011.00
BWin4:011.00
Expekt4:013.00
William Hill4:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:123.00
10Bet4:116.25
SportingBet4:121.00
BWin4:121.00
Expekt4:125.00
William Hill4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:271.00
10Bet4:242.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2100.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:026.00
10Bet5:018.00
William Hill5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:151.00
10Bet5:129.00
William Hill5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
10Bet5:262.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:067.00
10Bet6:036.00
William Hill6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:1101.00
10Bet6:152.00
William Hill6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:0151.00
10Bet7:064.00
William Hill7:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
5
0
39:11
44
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Chayka
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
2
17
13
4
0
26:9
43
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    07/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    27/10/2018 13:00
3
17
10
3
4
38:13
33
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    21/10/2018 13:00
4
16
10
3
3
27:15
33
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akademia Rostov - FC Volgar)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mashuk-KMV - FC Volgar)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/10/2018 12:00
5
17
9
0
8
17:20
27
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Druzhba)
    27/10/2018 12:00
6
18
8
3
7
20:18
27
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
7
18
7
6
5
21:16
27
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Chayka
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
8
17
7
4
6
26:24
25
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Akademia Rostov)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    21/10/2018 11:00
9
17
4
6
7
18:23
18
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2018 13:00
10
18
3
7
8
10:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - SKA Rostov
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    04/11/2018 11:00
11
17
4
3
10
19:27
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
12
18
4
3
11
19:37
15
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
13
17
2
8
7
10:17
14
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Akademia Rostov)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Druzhba)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Angusht Nazran)
    21/10/2018 15:00
14
17
3
4
10
19:35
13
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    07/11/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Akademia Rostov)
    27/10/2018 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
2
0
21:4
23
  • ?
  • Chayka - Krasnodar 3
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Angusht Nazran)
    21/10/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Nalchik)
    10/10/2018 15:00
2
9
7
2
0
15:6
23
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    07/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Urozhay - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/10/2018 13:00
3
8
4
2
2
22:6
14
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Angusht Nazran)
    05/10/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Volgar)
    16/09/2018 14:00
4
8
5
2
1
13:6
17
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - SKA Rostov
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Chayka)
    05/10/2018 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Angusht Nazran)
    21/09/2018 14:30
5
9
6
0
3
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    10/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    30/09/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Druzhba - Akademia Rostov)
    16/09/2018 15:00
6
9
5
1
3
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka)
    27/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - FC Volgar)
    29/09/2018 11:00
7
10
6
2
2
13:5
20
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Chayka
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    21/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Akademia Rostov)
    10/10/2018 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - SKA Rostov)
    05/10/2018 11:30
8
8
3
1
4
14:11
10
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Akademia Rostov)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    05/10/2018 13:00
9
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mashuk-KMV - FC Volgar)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    10/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Akademia Rostov)
    30/09/2018 13:00
10
9
1
4
4
4:9
7
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/10/2018 12:00
11
9
3
1
5
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dinamo)
    30/09/2018 13:00
12
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    21/10/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    16/09/2018 13:00
13
7
1
3
3
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Akademia Rostov)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Druzhba)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Urozhay)
    16/09/2018 13:00
14
8
3
3
2
16:11
12
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Akademia Rostov)
    27/10/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Dinamo Stavropol)
    05/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Chayka)
    21/09/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Angusht Nazran)
    09/09/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
18:7
21
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Chayka
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka)
    27/10/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Chayka)
    05/10/2018 14:30
2
8
6
2
0
11:3
20
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volgar - Urozhay)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Urozhay)
    30/09/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Urozhay)
    16/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Urozhay)
    02/09/2018 14:00
3
9
6
1
2
16:7
19
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    16/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    04/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/10/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    30/09/2018 12:00
4
8
5
1
2
14:9
16
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akademia Rostov - FC Volgar)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mashuk-KMV - FC Volgar)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    10/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - FC Volgar)
    29/09/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Volgar)
    16/09/2018 14:00
5
8
3
0
5
5:12
9
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Druzhba)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Druzhba)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba)
    14/10/2018 13:00
6
9
3
2
4
7:10
11
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/10/2018 12:00
7
8
1
4
3
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Legion Dinamo
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    11/11/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dinamo)
    30/09/2018 13:00
8
9
4
3
2
12:13
15
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    21/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Nalchik)
    10/10/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/09/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik)
    16/09/2018 13:00
9
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV
    23/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    11/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Urozhay - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    23/09/2018 12:00
10
9
2
3
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - SKA Rostov
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akademia Rostov - SKA Rostov)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - SKA Rostov)
    05/10/2018 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov)
    23/09/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    09/09/2018 14:00
11
8
1
2
5
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    27/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akademia Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    05/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    16/09/2018 14:00
12
10
2
1
7
10:25
7
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    27/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Urozhay - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/10/2018 16:00
13
10
1
5
4
5:12
8
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Angusht Nazran)
    21/10/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA Rostov - Angusht Nazran)
    10/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Angusht Nazran)
    05/10/2018 15:00
14
9
0
1
8
3:24
1
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    07/11/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    21/10/2018 11:00