2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

Urozhay10SKA Rostov

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalAmur Kalmykov
Summary
goalAmur Kalmykov
20'
20'

G O O O A A L - Amur Kalmykov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.283.01
Coral0.501.442.65
SportingBet0.501.343.00
BWin0.501.343.00
William Hill0.501.442.62
Marathon0.501.283.28
Betway0.501.362.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.801.98
10Bet1.001.672.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.291.56
10Bet1.252.091.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.751.35
Coral1.503.001.36
Fonbet1.502.601.45
William Hill1.503.001.36
Marathon1.502.651.41
Betway1.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.271.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral2.508.001.07
William Hill2.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral3.5026.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Coral4.50101.001.00
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.293.50
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.031.70
William Hill1.502.201.62
Betway1.502.101.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.506.401.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-2.252.761.35
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.751.881.84
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.831.85
Marathon-1.501.851.89
188Bet-1.501.961.80
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.251.642.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.001.78
10Bet-0.751.841.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.201.30
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:010.00
10Bet0:09.75
SportingBet0:011.00
BWin0:011.00
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:123.00
10Bet0:123.00
SportingBet0:119.00
BWin0:119.00
Expekt0:120.00
William Hill0:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:281.00
10Bet0:254.00
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
Expekt0:280.00
William Hill0:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3201.00
10Bet0:31.00
SportingBet0:3126.00
BWin0:3126.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4126.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.20
10Bet1:04.15
SportingBet1:05.50
BWin1:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
William Hill1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:19.50
10Bet1:17.50
SportingBet1:112.00
BWin1:112.00
Expekt1:19.80
William Hill1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:241.00
10Bet1:234.00
SportingBet1:236.00
BWin1:236.00
Expekt1:235.00
William Hill1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3151.00
10Bet1:375.00
SportingBet1:3101.00
BWin1:3101.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:41.00
SportingBet1:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:05.00
10Bet2:04.09
SportingBet2:05.00
BWin2:05.00
Expekt2:04.80
William Hill2:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:19.00
10Bet2:16.90
SportingBet2:110.00
BWin2:110.00
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:229.00
10Bet2:218.50
SportingBet2:236.00
BWin2:236.00
Expekt2:235.00
William Hill2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3126.00
10Bet2:372.00
SportingBet2:3101.00
BWin2:3101.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:391.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:41.00
SportingBet2:4151.00
BWin2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:07.00
10Bet3:05.40
SportingBet3:06.75
BWin3:06.75
Expekt3:06.80
William Hill3:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:113.00
10Bet3:19.75
SportingBet3:113.50
BWin3:113.50
Expekt3:113.00
William Hill3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
10Bet3:227.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3151.00
10Bet3:372.00
SportingBet3:3126.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:012.00
10Bet4:09.00
SportingBet4:011.00
BWin4:011.00
Expekt4:013.00
William Hill4:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:123.00
10Bet4:116.25
SportingBet4:121.00
BWin4:121.00
Expekt4:125.00
William Hill4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:271.00
10Bet4:242.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2100.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:026.00
10Bet5:018.00
William Hill5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:151.00
10Bet5:129.00
William Hill5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
10Bet5:262.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:067.00
10Bet6:036.00
William Hill6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:1101.00
10Bet6:152.00
William Hill6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:0151.00
10Bet7:064.00
William Hill7:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
20
7
0
63:14
67
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Chayka
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
2
27
19
7
1
44:19
64
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
3
27
18
4
5
47:21
58
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
4
27
15
4
8
53:23
49
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
5
27
14
0
13
32:36
42
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
6
27
11
8
8
29:20
41
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
7
27
10
10
7
36:29
40
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
8
27
11
4
12
32:38
37
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
9
27
9
4
14
29:47
31
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
10
27
8
6
13
34:38
30
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
11
27
7
8
12
31:38
29
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
12
28
7
7
14
37:51
28
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
13
27
5
9
13
19:32
24
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Chayka
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
14
27
2
9
16
12:40
15
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
12
2
0
38:6
38
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chayka - Akademia Rostov)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    23/03/2019 13:00
2
13
9
4
0
22:9
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Akademia Rostov)
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
3
13
10
2
1
25:8
32
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
4
13
7
3
3
28:8
24
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
5
14
9
0
5
21:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Chayka)
    04/11/2018 12:00
6
14
7
4
3
15:6
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
7
13
4
4
5
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
8
13
7
1
5
19:16
22
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Legion Dinamo)
    23/03/2019 12:00
9
14
6
2
6
18:20
20
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Akademia Rostov)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
10
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Akademia Rostov)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
16:17
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00
12
14
5
5
4
26:18
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
13
13
2
5
6
9:16
11
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Chayka
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Akademia Rostov)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
14
13
1
4
8
5:20
7
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
5
0
25:8
29
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Chayka
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Angusht Nazran - Chayka)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Chayka)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Chayka)
    21/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Chayka)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Chayka)
    16/03/2019 11:00
2
14
10
3
1
22:10
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Urozhay)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    04/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - Urozhay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Urozhay)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    06/04/2019 13:00
3
14
8
2
4
22:13
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Volgar)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Volgar)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - FC Volgar)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - FC Volgar)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    27/03/2019 13:00
4
14
8
1
5
25:15
25
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    24/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    13/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    01/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    16/03/2019 09:00
5
13
5
0
8
11:20
15
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Druzhba)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Druzhba)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Druzhba)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    30/03/2019 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
14:14
16
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Legion Dinamo)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Legion Dinamo)
    06/04/2019 12:00
7
14
6
6
2
18:14
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    04/11/2018 11:00
8
14
4
3
7
13:22
15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chayka - Biolog Novokubansk)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk)
    04/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Biolog Novokubansk)
    28/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    16/03/2019 12:00
9
13
3
2
8
11:27
11
  • ?
  • Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol)
    12/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol)
    11/11/2018 13:00
10
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Angusht Nazran - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    06/04/2019 11:00
11
13
3
3
7
15:21
12
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-KMV)
    05/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    30/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/04/2019 13:00
12
14
2
2
10
11:33
8
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Akademia Rostov - Krasnodar 3)
    24/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chayka - Krasnodar 3)
    15/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Angusht Nazran - Krasnodar 3)
    08/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 3)
    23/03/2019 13:00
13
14
3
4
7
10:16
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    18/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Angusht Nazran - SKA Rostov)
    04/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    12/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volgar - SKA Rostov)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - SKA Rostov)
    15/03/2019 13:00
14
14
1
5
8
7:20
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Druzhba - Angusht Nazran)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Angusht Nazran)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Angusht Nazran)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht Nazran)
    30/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Angusht Nazran)
    16/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Angusht Nazran)
    04/11/2018 12:00