Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

VSG Altglienicke50Bischofswerdaer FV

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalChristian Skoda
Goal38''
goalTony Schmidt
Goal53''
goalChristian Skoda
Goal69''
goalTugay Uzan
Goal87''
goalBerk Inaler

Official Streams:

Summary
goalChristian Skoda
19'
goalTony Schmidt
38'
Second half
goalChristian Skoda
53'
goalTugay Uzan
69'
goalBerk Inaler
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Berk Inaler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Tugay Uzan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Christian Skoda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Tony Schmidt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Christian Skoda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet0.501.145.00
BWin0.501.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.223.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.602.20
Unibet1.501.662.08
SportingBet1.501.702.05
BWin1.501.702.05
Marathon1.501.672.11
888Sport1.501.662.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.751.861.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.002.111.56
Marathon2.002.241.59
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.503.201.30
SportingBet2.503.101.33
BWin2.503.101.33
888Sport2.503.201.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-4.507.401.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.007.401.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-3.506.381.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-2.002.551.49
888Sport-2.002.801.41
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.751.841.76
188Bet-1.752.041.84
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-1.251.742.15
SBOBET-1.251.662.21
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.351.28
Marathon-1.503.401.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.253.441.32
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.931.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.501.682.04
888Sport-0.501.761.95
188Bet-0.501.802.08
SBOBET-0.501.782.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.651.42
Marathon-1.502.771.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.791.81
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:018.00
Betfair Exchange0:025.00
Betsafe0:013.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:013.50
10Bet0:011.50
Unibet0:018.00
SportingBet0:011.50
BWin0:011.50
Expekt0:023.00
Marathon0:011.00
888Sport0:018.00
188Bet0:026.00
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:123.00
Betfair Exchange0:128.00
Betsafe0:124.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:124.00
10Bet0:128.50
Unibet0:126.00
SportingBet0:121.00
BWin0:121.00
Expekt0:127.00
Marathon0:129.00
888Sport0:123.00
188Bet0:126.00
Betway0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:241.00
Betfair Exchange0:28.20
Betsafe0:250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:250.00
10Bet0:250.00
Unibet0:256.00
SportingBet0:241.00
BWin0:241.00
Expekt0:260.00
Marathon0:261.00
888Sport0:246.00
188Bet0:256.00
Betway0:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3101.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.60
Betsafe0:3125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3125.00
10Bet0:378.50
Unibet0:3181.00
SportingBet0:3101.00
BWin0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
888Sport0:3131.00
188Bet0:3151.00
Betway0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4200.00
10Bet0:41.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Betfair Exchange1:010.50
Betsafe1:07.90
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.90
10Bet1:010.00
Unibet1:09.00
SportingBet1:09.00
BWin1:09.00
Expekt1:09.00
Marathon1:09.40
888Sport1:09.00
188Bet1:09.00
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.50
Betfair Exchange1:111.50
Betsafe1:18.25
Betsson Sportsbook1:18.25
10Bet1:18.75
Unibet1:19.50
SportingBet1:110.00
BWin1:110.00
Expekt1:111.00
Marathon1:111.25
888Sport1:19.00
188Bet1:110.50
Betway1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:220.00
Betfair Exchange1:226.00
Betsafe1:221.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:221.00
10Bet1:226.50
Unibet1:223.00
SportingBet1:221.00
BWin1:221.00
Expekt1:225.00
Marathon1:227.00
888Sport1:220.00
188Bet1:226.00
Betway1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:351.00
Betfair Exchange1:38.20
Betsafe1:365.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:365.00
10Bet1:358.25
Unibet1:371.00
SportingBet1:351.00
BWin1:351.00
Expekt1:390.00
Marathon1:373.00
888Sport1:356.00
188Bet1:376.00
Betway1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4176.00
Betsafe1:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4150.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4276.00
SportingBet1:4126.00
BWin1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:4201.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betfair Exchange2:08.40
Betsafe2:06.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.20
10Bet2:07.75
Unibet2:07.50
SportingBet2:08.00
BWin2:08.00
Expekt2:07.20
Marathon2:07.80
888Sport2:08.00
188Bet2:07.10
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.20
Betsafe2:16.90
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.90
10Bet2:19.25
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
Expekt2:18.40
Marathon2:18.70
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:18.20
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:220.00
Betsafe2:214.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:214.00
10Bet2:214.50
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:217.00
BWin2:217.00
Expekt2:219.00
Marathon2:219.50
888Sport2:215.00
188Bet2:218.50
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:38.20
Betsafe2:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:345.00
10Bet2:351.00
Unibet2:351.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:370.00
Marathon2:361.00
888Sport2:341.00
188Bet2:361.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4201.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4151.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:07.50
Betfair Exchange3:09.80
Betsafe3:07.05
Betsson Sportsbook3:07.05
10Bet3:08.75
Unibet3:09.00
SportingBet3:010.00
BWin3:010.00
Expekt3:08.40
Marathon3:09.00
888Sport3:09.50
188Bet3:08.20
Betway3:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.00
Betfair Exchange3:111.00
Betsafe3:17.55
Betsson Sportsbook3:17.55
10Bet3:110.25
Unibet3:19.50
SportingBet3:111.00
BWin3:111.00
Expekt3:19.80
Marathon3:110.75
888Sport3:110.00
188Bet3:19.50
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:214.00
Betfair Exchange3:224.00
Betsafe3:216.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:216.50
10Bet3:221.25
Unibet3:219.00
SportingBet3:220.00
BWin3:220.00
Expekt3:223.00
Marathon3:223.00
888Sport3:218.00
188Bet3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.20
Betsafe3:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:345.00
10Bet3:346.00
Unibet3:351.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
Marathon3:364.00
888Sport3:346.00
188Bet3:366.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4201.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4161.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:012.00
Betsafe4:010.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:010.50
10Bet4:013.00
Unibet4:013.00
SportingBet4:014.50
BWin4:014.50
Expekt4:013.00
Marathon4:013.50
888Sport4:015.00
188Bet4:013.00
Betway4:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:113.00
Betsafe4:111.50
Betsson Sportsbook4:111.50
10Bet4:115.25
Unibet4:115.00
SportingBet4:116.00
BWin4:116.00
Expekt4:115.00
Marathon4:116.00
888Sport4:115.00
188Bet4:115.00
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
Betsafe4:223.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:223.00
10Bet4:229.50
Unibet4:229.00
SportingBet4:229.00
BWin4:229.00
Expekt4:235.00
Marathon4:234.00
888Sport4:226.00
188Bet4:231.00
Betway4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
10Bet4:361.25
Unibet4:371.00
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Marathon4:383.00
888Sport4:367.00
188Bet4:3101.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4251.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4201.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:026.00
Betsafe5:020.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:020.00
10Bet5:022.50
Unibet5:025.00
Marathon5:025.00
888Sport5:026.00
Betway5:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:126.00
Betsafe5:123.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:123.00
10Bet5:125.50
Unibet5:126.00
Marathon5:129.00
888Sport5:129.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:251.00
10Bet5:245.00
Unibet5:251.00
Marathon5:258.00
888Sport5:251.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3151.00
10Bet5:375.50
Unibet5:3126.00
888Sport5:3121.00
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:056.00
Betsafe6:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:040.00
10Bet6:039.75
Unibet6:051.00
Marathon6:051.00
888Sport6:056.00
Betway6:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:171.00
10Bet6:143.75
Unibet6:156.00
Marathon6:156.00
888Sport6:156.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2126.00
10Bet6:265.25
Unibet6:2101.00
888Sport6:2101.00
Betway6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Unibet6:3276.00
888Sport6:3251.00
Betway6:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0151.00
10Bet7:064.25
Unibet7:0111.00
Marathon7:093.00
888Sport7:0131.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:168.50
Unibet7:1126.00
888Sport7:1141.00
Betway7:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
Unibet7:2226.00
888Sport7:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Unibet8:0301.00
Betway8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.20
888Sport0:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:110.00
888Sport0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:240.00
888Sport0:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.65
888Sport1:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.00
888Sport2:06.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:111.00
888Sport2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:230.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:120.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:030.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport6:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
1
3
41:18
34
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
15
9
5
1
27:15
32
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
3
15
9
3
3
38:26
30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
4
15
9
2
4
46:25
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
15
9
2
4
36:22
29
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
26:20
22
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
7
15
6
4
5
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
15
6
4
5
17:20
22
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
9
15
4
9
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
15
4
6
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
11
15
5
2
8
26:32
17
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
15
4
4
7
24:27
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
15
3
6
6
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
15
15
3
5
7
15:24
14
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
16
15
1
8
6
15:25
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
12:32
11
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
13:46
8
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
28:7
24
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
2
7
5
2
0
16:10
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
3
7
6
0
1
22:11
18
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
4
7
4
1
2
21:12
13
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
5
8
6
1
1
21:4
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
7
8
4
2
2
13:5
14
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
8
7
4
2
1
10:5
14
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
9
8
2
5
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
7
4
1
2
17:13
13
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
12
7
2
3
2
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
13
7
2
1
4
11:14
7
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
14
8
1
5
2
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
15
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
16
8
1
5
2
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:11
6
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
13:11
10
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
2
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
3
8
3
3
2
16:15
12
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
1
2
25:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
5
7
3
1
3
15:18
10
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
6
7
3
2
2
12:9
11
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
7
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
8
8
2
2
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
9
7
2
4
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
1
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
1
5
12:14
7
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
13
8
2
3
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
14
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
15
8
0
3
5
5:17
3
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
6:27
1
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00