Toppserien - 2020

Vaalerenga11Rosenborg BK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55''
goalJanni Thomsen
Player substitution67''
inRikke Marie Madsen
inCelin Bizet Ildhusoey
Player substitution78''
inRikke Bogetveit Nygard
inDejana Stefanovic
Player substitution87''
inMarie D. Markussen
inSynne Jensen
Player substitution64''
inSara Kanutte Fornes
inMarit Clausen
Player substitution76''
inCeline Emilie Nergaard
inCesilie Andreassen
Player substitution87''
inSiw Doevle
inElin Aahgren Soerum
Goal90''
goalSara Kanutte Fornes

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalJanni Thomsen
55'
64'
inSara Kanutte Fornes
outMarit Clausen
inRikke Marie Madsen
outCelin Bizet Ildhusoey
67'
76'
inCeline Emilie Nergaard
outCesilie Andreassen
inRikke Bogetveit Nygard
outDejana Stefanovic
78'
87'
inSiw Doevle
outElin Aahgren Soerum
inMarie D. Markussen
outSynne Jensen
87'
90'
goalSara Kanutte Fornes
90'

G O O O A A L - Sara Kanutte Fornes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Vaalerenga make a substitution. Synne Jensen runs off the field and in comes Marie D. Markussen

87'

Rosenborg BK make a substitution. Elin Aahgren Soerum runs off the field and in comes Siw Doevle

78'

Vaalerenga make a substitution. Dejana Stefanovic runs off the field and in comes Rikke Bogetveit Nygard

76'

Rosenborg BK make a substitution. Cesilie Andreassen runs off the field and in comes Celine Emilie Nergaard

67'

Vaalerenga make a substitution. Celin Bizet Ildhusoey runs off the field and in comes Rikke Marie Madsen

64'

Rosenborg BK make a substitution. Marit Clausen runs off the field and in comes Sara Kanutte Fornes

55'

G O O O A A L - Janni Thomsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
22Dejana Stefanovicout78'Emilie Bragstad19
18Celin Bizet Ildhusoeyout67'Emilie Marie Joramo20
23Stine Ballisager PedersenIna Lundereng Vaarhus4
11Ingibjoerg SigurdardottirMali Lilleaas Naess3
7Sigrid HansenJulie Blakstad41
32Jalen Tompkinsout76'Cesilie Andreassen5
3Ajara NchoutKristine Minde18
5Andrine Tomterout64'Marit Clausen10
17Synne Jensenout87'Kristine Noestmo12
25Janni Thomsengoal55'Lisa-Marie Utland27
8Sherida Spitseout87'Elin Aahgren Soerum6
Substitutes
20Marie D. Markussenin87'Emilie Lein88
9Rikke Bogetveit Nygardin78'in64'goal90'Sara Kanutte Fornes23
26Rikke Marie Madsenin67'in76'Celine Emilie Nergaard15
21Emilie OesteraasRugile Rulyte22
15Mia HuseSolfrid Vaagan Hofset24
4Catherine BottSiri Berg-Johansen16
1Hannah Seabertin87'Siw Doevle11
24Tine Karstensen
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
29:9
32
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
7
0
28:13
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
3
15
9
4
2
27:14
31
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:22
23
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
6
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
12:23
16
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
17:27
12
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
2
2
11
12:30
8
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
17:3
17
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
2
7
3
4
0
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Klepp)
    02/08/2020 11:00
3
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:9
15
  • ?
  • LSK Kvinner - Lyn Fotball
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
5
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sandviken - Rosenborg BK)
    08/08/2020 13:00
6
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Klepp - Roea)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Kolbotn - LSK Kvinner
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Sandviken)
    25/07/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • Lyn Fotball - Vaalerenga
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avaldsnes - Vaalerenga)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolbotn - Vaalerenga)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Vaalerenga)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Vaalerenga)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roea - Vaalerenga)
    12/08/2020 16:00
2
8
5
3
0
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Klepp - Rosenborg BK
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Rosenborg BK)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Rosenborg BK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roea - Rosenborg BK)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avaldsnes - Rosenborg BK)
    22/08/2020 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Avaldsnes
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(LSK Kvinner - Avaldsnes)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Avaldsnes)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arna-Bjoernar - Avaldsnes)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Klepp - Avaldsnes)
    26/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Roea - Avaldsnes)
    07/08/2020 16:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Vaalerenga - LSK Kvinner
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arna-Bjoernar - LSK Kvinner)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Klepp - LSK Kvinner)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandviken - LSK Kvinner)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avaldsnes - LSK Kvinner)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lyn Fotball - LSK Kvinner)
    01/08/2020 12:00
5
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Rosenborg BK - Sandviken
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Klepp - Sandviken)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Sandviken)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Sandviken)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Sandviken)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kolbotn - Sandviken)
    16/08/2020 14:00
6
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Klepp - Arna-Bjoernar
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Arna-Bjoernar)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandviken - Arna-Bjoernar)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjoernar)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kolbotn - Arna-Bjoernar)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjoernar)
    09/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Avaldsnes - Klepp
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolbotn - Klepp)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Vaalerenga - Klepp)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roea - Klepp)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lyn Fotball - Klepp)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandviken - Klepp)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Sandviken - Kolbotn
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avaldsnes - Kolbotn)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Kolbotn)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaalerenga - Kolbotn)
    07/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lyn Fotball - Kolbotn)
    25/07/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
4:15
1
  • ?
  • Roea - Lyn Fotball
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Lyn Fotball)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kolbotn - Lyn Fotball)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaalerenga - Lyn Fotball)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arna-Bjoernar - Lyn Fotball)
    15/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Klepp - Lyn Fotball)
    08/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
5:15
5
  • ?
  • Arna-Bjoernar - Roea
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandviken - Roea)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LSK Kvinner - Roea)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rosenborg BK - Roea)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Avaldsnes - Roea)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lyn Fotball - Roea)
    22/08/2020 12:00