Superettan - 2020

Vaesteraas SK03Oergryte FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card23''
yellow cardPedro Ribeiro
Yellow card29''
yellow cardFilip Almstroem-Taehti
Player substitution66''
inEmil Skogh
inPedro Ribeiro
Player substitution76''
inCalle Svensson
inFilip Almstroem-Taehti
Player substitution76''
inKarwan Safari
inDavid Engstroem
Player substitution87''
inWilliam Videhult
inMichael Jahn
Player substitution87''
inJesper Floren
inMoonga Simba
Goal16''
goalAdam Bergmark Wiberg
Yellow card22''
yellow cardLukas Lagerfeldt
Goal33''
goalDaniel Paulson
Player substitution67''
inBubacarr Jobe
inHerman Sjoegrell
Player substitution67''
inAnton Andreasson
inAilton
Player substitution82''
inJoakim Karlsson
inAdam Bergmark Wiberg
Player substitution82''
inKalle Lindblad
inDanny Ervik
Player substitution82''
inHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson
inAbdul Razak
Goal89''
goalHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalAdam Bergmark Wiberg
22'
yellow cardLukas Lagerfeldt
yellow cardPedro Ribeiro
23'
yellow cardFilip Almstroem-Taehti
29'
33'
goalDaniel Paulson
Second half
inEmil Skogh
outPedro Ribeiro
66'
67'
inBubacarr Jobe
outHerman Sjoegrell
67'
inAnton Andreasson
outAilton
inCalle Svensson
outFilip Almstroem-Taehti
76'
inKarwan Safari
outDavid Engstroem
76'
82'
inJoakim Karlsson
outAdam Bergmark Wiberg
82'
inKalle Lindblad
outDanny Ervik
82'
inHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson
outAbdul Razak
inWilliam Videhult
outMichael Jahn
87'
inJesper Floren
outMoonga Simba
87'
89'
goalHannes Sahlin-Gustavsson
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

G O O O A A A L - Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson is on target!

87'

Moonga Simba is coming off and he is replaced by Jesper Floren

87'

Michael Jahn is coming off and he is replaced by William Videhult

82'

Abdul Razak is coming off and he is replaced by Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson

82'

Danny Ervik is coming off and he is replaced by Kalle Lindblad

82'

Adam Bergmark Wiberg is coming off and he is replaced by Joakim Karlsson

76'

David Engstroem is coming off and he is replaced by Karwan Safari

76'

Filip Almstroem-Taehti is coming off and he is replaced by Calle Svensson

67'

Ailton is coming off and he is replaced by Anton Andreasson

67'

Herman Sjoegrell is coming off and he is replaced by Bubacarr Jobe

66'

Pedro Ribeiro is coming off and he is replaced by Emil Skogh

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Paulson is on target!

29'

Yellow card for Filip Almstroem-Taehti

23'

Yellow card for Pedro Ribeiro

22'

Yellow card for Lukas Lagerfeldt

16'

G O O O A A A L - Adam Bergmark Wiberg is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Anton FagerstroemFredrik Andersson1
Starting Lineups
3Filip Almstroem-Taehtiyellow card29'out76'out82'Danny Ervik29
4Sean SabetkarOliver Stanisic15
5David Engstroemout76'Arvid Brorsson23
16Michael Jahnout87'Anton Lans5
7Pedro Ribeiroyellow card23'out66'out67'Herman Sjoegrell21
31Albin Sporrongyellow card22'Lukas Lagerfeldt17
6Simon Johanssonout82'Abdul Razak25
14Brian Spangoal33'Daniel Paulson14
70Moonga Simbaout87'out67'Ailton7
9Viktor Prodellgoal16'out82'Adam Bergmark Wiberg11
Substitutes
27Gustav Rydbergin82'Kalle Lindblad3
13Daniel Svenssonin67'Bubacarr Jobe22
10Karwan Safariin76'David Olsson12
21Emil Skoghin66'in67'Anton Andreasson18
20Kevin Custovicin82'Joakim Karlsson8
30William Videhultin87'in82'goal89'Hannes Sahlin-Gustavsson6
2Jesper Florenin87'Mohamed Said Adan19
15Calle Svenssonin76'
Coach
Thomas AskebrandSoeren Boerjesson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
20
5
4
57:16
65
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oergryte FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
6
5
61:30
60
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Degerfors
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Degerfors - GIF Sundsvall)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Akropolis IF)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    25/10/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
18
4
7
51:33
58
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Joenkoepings Soedra
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2020 18:00
4
29
15
6
8
40:34
51
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Ljungskile)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Oesters IF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    24/10/2020 15:30
5
29
10
14
5
43:38
44
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Joenkoepings Soedra
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Akropolis IF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akropolis IF - IK Brage)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Akropolis IF)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Akropolis IF)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Akropolis IF - Norrby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
6
29
12
7
10
53:47
43
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Degerfors - GIF Sundsvall)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa - GIF Sundsvall)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oergryte FF)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall)
    26/10/2020 18:00
7
29
10
6
13
38:43
36
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umeaa - Vaesteraas SK)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF)
    01/11/2020 16:30
8
29
10
6
13
37:44
36
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akropolis IF - IK Brage)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Norrby - IK Brage)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2020 18:00
9
29
8
10
11
39:40
34
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Norrby - Umeaa)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Norrby - IK Brage)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Akropolis IF - Norrby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
10
29
10
4
15
35:49
34
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
11
29
8
9
12
29:41
33
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - GAIS
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Akropolis IF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Oesters IF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umeaa - GAIS)
    26/10/2020 18:00
12
29
8
8
13
31:37
32
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    25/10/2020 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
29
9
5
15
33:42
32
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - Umeaa
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oergryte FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Akropolis IF)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oergryte FF)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    24/10/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
29
6
11
12
33:41
29
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - GAIS
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    31/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
11
13
24:46
26
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - Umeaa
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umeaa - Vaesteraas SK)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Norrby - Umeaa)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa - GIF Sundsvall)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Umeaa)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umeaa - GAIS)
    26/10/2020 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
8
16
24:47
23
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Degerfors
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Ljungskile)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Umeaa)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall)
    26/10/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
1
3
29:10
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oergryte FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Ljungskile)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Umeaa)
    16/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
0
3
37:18
36
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Degerfors - GIF Sundsvall)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Akropolis IF)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oergryte FF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - Dalkurd FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
12
2
1
28:10
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Halmstads BK)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oergryte FF)
    16/09/2020 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
23:15
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Ljungskile)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oesters IF - Umeaa)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oesters IF - Degerfors)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF)
    04/10/2020 11:30
5
14
5
8
1
23:18
23
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Joenkoepings Soedra
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akropolis IF - IK Brage)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Akropolis IF - Norrby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Akropolis IF - Umeaa)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
14
7
2
5
29:26
23
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oergryte FF)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF)
    27/09/2020 12:30
7
14
7
3
4
24:21
24
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oestersunds FK
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Akropolis IF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/10/2020 12:30
8
15
4
4
7
16:22
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Ljungskile)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Oesters IF)
    26/09/2020 15:30
9
15
5
3
7
22:20
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Norrby - Umeaa)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Norrby - IK Brage)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Oesters IF)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Degerfors)
    26/09/2020 11:00
10
14
6
2
6
18:19
20
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF)
    12/10/2020 17:00
11
15
6
6
3
18:14
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Akropolis IF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Oesters IF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GAIS - Norrby)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
12
14
4
7
3
16:13
19
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Norrby)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Oestersunds FK
    27/09/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
7
1
6
21:18
22
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - Umeaa
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Akropolis IF)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    28/09/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
8
3
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - GAIS
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Ljungskile)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF)
    26/09/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
14:21
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umeaa - Vaesteraas SK)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa - GIF Sundsvall)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umeaa - GAIS)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Umeaa - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umeaa - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna)
    27/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Degerfors
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Umeaa)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Vaesteraas SK)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ljungskile - GAIS)
    04/10/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
4
1
28:6
31
  • ?
  • Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oesters IF - Halmstads BK)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Halmstads BK)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GAIS - Halmstads BK)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Halmstads BK
    04/10/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
6
2
24:12
24
  • ?
  • Ljungskile - Degerfors
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oesters IF - Degerfors)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IK Brage - Degerfors)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Degerfors)
    26/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
23:23
20
  • ?
  • Akropolis IF - Joenkoepings Soedra
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(IK Brage - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Joenkoepings Soedra
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Joenkoepings Soedra)
    17/10/2020 15:30
4
14
6
4
4
17:19
22
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas SK - Oesters IF
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GAIS - Oesters IF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oergryte FF - Oesters IF)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Norrby - Oesters IF)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IK Brage - Oesters IF)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Oesters IF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
5
15
5
6
4
20:20
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GAIS - Akropolis IF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oergryte FF - Akropolis IF)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Degerfors - Akropolis IF)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Akropolis IF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Akropolis IF)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Akropolis IF)
    26/09/2020 13:00
6
15
5
5
5
24:21
20
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Degerfors - GIF Sundsvall)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umeaa - GIF Sundsvall)
    09/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - GIF Sundsvall)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas SK - GIF Sundsvall)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Norrby - GIF Sundsvall)
    22/09/2020 17:00
7
15
3
3
9
14:22
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umeaa - Vaesteraas SK)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IK Brage - Vaesteraas SK)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ljungskile - Vaesteraas SK)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Degerfors - Vaesteraas SK)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GAIS - Vaesteraas SK)
    21/09/2020 17:00
8
14
6
2
6
21:22
20
  • ?
  • GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akropolis IF - IK Brage)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Norrby - IK Brage)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - IK Brage)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oergryte FF - IK Brage)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dalkurd FF - IK Brage)
    20/09/2020 12:30
9
14
3
7
4
17:20
16
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - Norrby)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Akropolis IF - Norrby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(GAIS - Norrby)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trelleborgs FF - Norrby)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ljungskile - Norrby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
10
15
4
2
9
17:30
14
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umeaa - AFC Eskilstuna)
    27/09/2020 15:30
11
14
2
3
9
11:27
9
  • ?
  • Dalkurd FF - GAIS
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Degerfors - GAIS)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umeaa - GAIS)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Joenkoepings Soedra - GAIS)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ljungskile - GAIS)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oergryte FF - GAIS)
    28/09/2020 17:00
12
15
4
1
10
15:24
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Joenkoepings Soedra - Trelleborgs FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umeaa - Trelleborgs FF)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF)
    27/09/2020 12:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
2
4
9
12:24
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Halmstads BK - Oergryte FF)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vaesteraas SK - Oergryte FF)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oergryte FF)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Degerfors - Oergryte FF)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Oergryte FF)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trelleborgs FF - Oergryte FF)
    19/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
14:26
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Norrby - Dalkurd FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Halmstads BK - Dalkurd FF)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Dalkurd FF
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oergryte FF - Dalkurd FF)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oesters IF - Dalkurd FF)
    04/10/2020 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
10:25
11
  • ?
  • Oergryte FF - Umeaa
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Norrby - Umeaa)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ljungskile - Umeaa)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oesters IF - Umeaa)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Akropolis IF - Umeaa)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Umeaa
    23/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
11:29
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oesters IF - Ljungskile)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trelleborgs FF - Ljungskile)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IK Brage - Ljungskile)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dalkurd FF - Ljungskile)
    10/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Halmstads BK - Ljungskile)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile)
    21/09/2020 17:00