Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
002-2
000-0

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2nd Period
3rd Period
goalKen Jager
58'
goalMarcus Westfalt
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Marcus Westfalt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Ken Jager scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
28
0
5
134:59
92
  • ?
  • Mora - Bjoerkloeven
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Timraa)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(AIK - Bjoerkloeven)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - BIK Karlskoga)
    03/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
27
0
8
152:93
84
  • ?
  • MoDo - BIK Karlskoga
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tingsryd - MoDo)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - AIK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(MoDo - HC Vita Haesten)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - MoDo)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(MoDo - Almtuna)
    03/01/2020 18:00
3
38
22
0
10
153:103
75
  • ?
  • MoDo - BIK Karlskoga
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK)
    18/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesteraas)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soedertaelje - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Mora)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - BIK Karlskoga)
    03/01/2020 18:00
4
38
20
0
10
122:92
73
  • ?
  • Timraa - Kristianstad IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Timraa)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Timraa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Timraa - Almtuna)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    07/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Timraa - Vaesteraas)
    03/01/2020 18:00
5
38
18
0
11
113:102
67
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Tingsryd
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - Vaesteraas)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesteraas)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas - Kristianstad IK)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almtuna - Vaesteraas)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Timraa - Vaesteraas)
    03/01/2020 18:00
6
38
13
0
14
100:97
57
  • ?
  • Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - Vaesteraas)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Kristianstad IK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(MoDo - HC Vita Haesten)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Karlskrona HK)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Soedertaelje - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/01/2020 14:15
7
38
13
0
15
98:117
54
  • ?
  • Karlskrona HK - AIK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK)
    18/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Karlskrona HK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Tingsryd)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Karlskrona HK)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Kristianstad IK)
    30/12/2019 18:00
8
38
11
0
15
111:120
52
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - Vaesterviks IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soedertaelje - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tingsryd - Soedertaelje)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Soedertaelje - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/01/2020 14:15
9
38
10
0
16
94:110
50
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Tingsryd
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tingsryd - MoDo)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Tingsryd)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Tingsryd)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tingsryd - Soedertaelje)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Tingsryd)
    04/01/2020 17:00
10
38
10
0
18
87:116
45
  • ?
  • Mora - Bjoerkloeven
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Mora)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Timraa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mora - AIK)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Mora)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Tingsryd)
    04/01/2020 17:00
11
38
9
0
18
84:110
44
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - Vaesterviks IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Mora)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Karlskrona HK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    07/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - AIK)
    04/01/2020 14:15
12
38
10
0
18
90:114
43
  • ?
  • Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Almtuna)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Tingsryd)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Timraa - Almtuna)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almtuna - Vaesteraas)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(MoDo - Almtuna)
    03/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
38
8
0
21
86:118
38
  • ?
  • Timraa - Kristianstad IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Almtuna)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Kristianstad IK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas - Kristianstad IK)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - MoDo)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Kristianstad IK)
    30/12/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
38
5
0
25
69:142
24
  • ?
  • Karlskrona HK - AIK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - AIK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mora - AIK)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(AIK - Bjoerkloeven)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - AIK)
    04/01/2020 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
15
0
1
75:31
50
  • ?
  • Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Timraa)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - BIK Karlskoga)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Almtuna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
16
0
2
90:43
49
  • ?
  • MoDo - BIK Karlskoga
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - AIK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(MoDo - HC Vita Haesten)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(MoDo - Almtuna)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(MoDo - Timraa)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(MoDo - Karlskrona HK)
    17/12/2019 18:00
3
20
12
0
3
96:52
44
  • ?
  • BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK)
    18/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesteraas)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Mora)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Timraa)
    18/12/2019 18:00
4
18
10
0
4
65:43
37
  • ?
  • Timraa - Kristianstad IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 4(Timraa - Almtuna)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    07/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Timraa - Vaesteraas)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Timraa - MoDo)
    20/12/2019 18:00
5
18
7
0
6
51:45
29
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Tingsryd
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas - Kristianstad IK)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vaesteraas - MoDo)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas - Soedertaelje)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesteraas - AIK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
6
20
8
0
8
49:41
31
  • ?
  • HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - Vaesteraas)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Kristianstad IK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Karlskrona HK)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Mora)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    20/12/2019 18:00
7
18
7
0
5
55:52
31
  • ?
  • Karlskrona HK - AIK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Tingsryd)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Kristianstad IK)
    30/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Vaesteraas)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlskrona HK - Soedertaelje)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/12/2019 18:00
8
19
8
0
7
59:53
30
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - Vaesterviks IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soedertaelje - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Soedertaelje - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Soedertaelje - Almtuna)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Soedertaelje - MoDo)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Soedertaelje - Mora)
    04/12/2019 18:00
9
19
5
0
7
46:54
26
  • ?
  • Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tingsryd - MoDo)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tingsryd - Soedertaelje)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Tingsryd - AIK)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tingsryd - Timraa)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
10
19
7
0
8
46:53
27
  • ?
  • Mora - Bjoerkloeven
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Timraa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mora - AIK)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Tingsryd)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Mora - Kristianstad IK)
    21/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mora - Vaesteraas)
    14/12/2019 14:15
11
20
5
0
10
47:56
23
  • ?
  • Vaesterviks IK - MoDo
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Mora)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Karlskrona HK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - AIK)
    04/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesterviks IK - Tingsryd)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
20
6
0
7
51:52
28
  • ?
  • Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Tingsryd)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almtuna - Vaesteraas)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almtuna - Karlskrona HK)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almtuna - Mora)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK)
    11/12/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
18
4
0
10
42:50
19
  • ?
  • Kristianstad IK - BIK Karlskoga
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Almtuna)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - MoDo)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Soedertaelje)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Tingsryd)
    04/12/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
19
3
0
13
33:63
12
  • ?
  • AIK - Vaesteraas
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(AIK - Bjoerkloeven)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    26/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - BIK Karlskoga)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - HC Vita Haesten)
    16/12/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
13
0
4
59:28
42
  • ?
  • Mora - Bjoerkloeven
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(AIK - Bjoerkloeven)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven)
    11/12/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
0
6
62:50
35
  • ?
  • Vaesterviks IK - MoDo
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tingsryd - MoDo)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - MoDo)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vaesteraas - MoDo)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Timraa - MoDo)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Soedertaelje - MoDo)
    13/12/2019 18:00
3
18
10
0
7
57:51
31
  • ?
  • MoDo - BIK Karlskoga
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soedertaelje - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - BIK Karlskoga)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - BIK Karlskoga)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - BIK Karlskoga)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
4
20
10
0
6
57:49
36
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - Timraa
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Timraa)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Timraa)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(MoDo - Timraa)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Timraa)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tingsryd - Timraa)
    11/12/2019 18:00
5
20
11
0
5
62:57
38
  • ?
  • AIK - Vaesteraas
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - Vaesteraas)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesteraas)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almtuna - Vaesteraas)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Timraa - Vaesteraas)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Vaesteraas)
    20/12/2019 18:00
6
18
5
0
6
51:56
26
  • ?
  • Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(MoDo - HC Vita Haesten)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Soedertaelje - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/01/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - HC Vita Haesten)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    29/11/2019 18:00
7
20
6
0
10
43:65
23
  • ?
  • Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK)
    18/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Karlskrona HK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Karlskrona HK)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almtuna - Karlskrona HK)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(MoDo - Karlskrona HK)
    17/12/2019 18:00
8
19
3
0
8
52:67
22
  • ?
  • Mora - Soedertaelje
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tingsryd - Soedertaelje)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Soedertaelje)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Soedertaelje)
    26/12/2019 14:15
9
19
5
0
9
48:56
24
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Tingsryd
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Tingsryd)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Tingsryd)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Tingsryd)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    28/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesterviks IK - Tingsryd)
    21/12/2019 17:00
10
19
3
0
10
41:63
18
  • ?
  • Karlskrona HK - Mora
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Mora)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Mora)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Mora)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almtuna - Mora)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MoDo - Mora)
    11/12/2019 18:00
11
18
4
0
8
37:54
21
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - Vaesterviks IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    07/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Vaesterviks IK)
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MoDo - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
12
18
4
0
11
39:62
15
  • ?
  • BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Almtuna)
    17/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 4(Timraa - Almtuna)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 3(MoDo - Almtuna)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Soedertaelje - Almtuna)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Almtuna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
20
4
0
11
44:68
19
  • ?
  • Timraa - Kristianstad IK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Kristianstad IK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vaesteraas - Kristianstad IK)
    11/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Karlskrona HK - Kristianstad IK)
    30/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Mora - Kristianstad IK)
    21/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vaesterviks IK - Kristianstad IK)
    13/12/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
19
2
0
12
36:79
12
  • ?
  • Karlskrona HK - AIK
    22/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - AIK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mora - AIK)
    10/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - AIK)
    04/01/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    27/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tingsryd - AIK)
    18/12/2019 18:00